WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie D
Girone A
1a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2017
Ritorno
03/02/2018
Libertas Steriltom
Monkeydu San Martino RE
3 - 1
2 - 3
Piace Volley PC
Pol. S. Nicoḷ PC
1 - 3
1 - 3
Busseto Volley
Eureka Val Parma Volley
1 - 3
0 - 3
B.R.V. - Almet Torneria RE
Anderlini Tricolore RE
3 - 1
3 - 2
Naytes Vaneton Interclays RE
Pol. Baganzola
0 - 3
0 - 3
Punto Immagine RE
Pieve Volley A.S.D.
3 - 0
0 - 3
Circolo Inzani Isomec
Everton Volley CM RE
3 - 1
3 - 1
2a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2017
Ritorno
10/02/2018
Eureka Val Parma Volley
Libertas Steriltom
3 - 2
1 - 3
Pol. S. Nicoḷ PC
Naytes Vaneton Interclays RE
3 - 0
3 - 1
Monkeydu San Martino RE
Circolo Inzani Isomec
3 - 0
3 - 1
Anderlini Tricolore RE
Piace Volley PC
3 - 2
0 - 3
Everton Volley CM RE
B.R.V. - Almet Torneria RE
3 - 1
3 - 1
Pol. Baganzola
Punto Immagine RE
3 - 0
1 - 3
Pieve Volley A.S.D.
Busseto Volley
0 - 3
0 - 3
3a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2017
Ritorno
17/02/2018
Naytes Vaneton Interclays RE
Piace Volley PC
0 - 3
3 - 0
Eureka Val Parma Volley
Monkeydu San Martino RE
3 - 1
1 - 3
B.R.V. - Almet Torneria RE
Pol. S. Nicoḷ PC
1 - 3
0 - 3
Punto Immagine RE
Anderlini Tricolore RE
3 - 1
3 - 1
Circolo Inzani Isomec
Pol. Baganzola
3 - 1
3 - 0
Libertas Steriltom
Pieve Volley A.S.D.
3 - 0
3 - 1
Busseto Volley
Everton Volley CM RE
1 - 3
1 - 3
4a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2017
Ritorno
24/02/2018
Piace Volley PC
B.R.V. - Almet Torneria RE
1 - 3
3 - 2
Naytes Vaneton Interclays RE
Punto Immagine RE
0 - 3
0 - 3
Anderlini Tricolore RE
Circolo Inzani Isomec
1 - 3
0 - 3
Pol. S. Nicoḷ PC
Busseto Volley
3 - 1
2 - 3
Pol. Baganzola
Libertas Steriltom
3 - 1
1 - 3
Everton Volley CM RE
Monkeydu San Martino RE
0 - 3
0 - 3
Pieve Volley A.S.D.
Eureka Val Parma Volley
0 - 3
0 - 3
5a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2017
Ritorno
03/03/2018
B.R.V. - Almet Torneria RE
Naytes Vaneton Interclays RE
3 - 0
0 - 3
Punto Immagine RE
Piace Volley PC
3 - 0
3 - 0
Circolo Inzani Isomec
Pol. S. Nicoḷ PC
3 - 1
3 - 2
Libertas Steriltom
Anderlini Tricolore RE
3 - 0
3 - 1
Busseto Volley
Pol. Baganzola
0 - 3
1 - 3
Eureka Val Parma Volley
Everton Volley CM RE
3 - 1
3 - 2
Monkeydu San Martino RE
Pieve Volley A.S.D.
3 - 0
3 - 0
6a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2017
Ritorno
10/03/2018
B.R.V. - Almet Torneria RE
Punto Immagine RE
0 - 3
3 - 0
Piace Volley PC
Circolo Inzani Isomec
0 - 3
0 - 3
Anderlini Tricolore RE
Busseto Volley
0 - 3
0 - 3
Everton Volley CM RE
Libertas Steriltom
2 - 3
1 - 3
Naytes Vaneton Interclays RE
Pieve Volley A.S.D.
3 - 1
0 - 3
Pol. Baganzola
Eureka Val Parma Volley
3 - 1
2 - 3
Pol. S. Nicoḷ PC
Monkeydu San Martino RE
0 - 3
3 - 1
7a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2017
Ritorno
17/03/2018
Punto Immagine RE
Pol. S. Nicoḷ PC
1 - 3
1 - 3
Circolo Inzani Isomec
B.R.V. - Almet Torneria RE
3 - 1
3 - 1
Busseto Volley
Piace Volley PC
3 - 0
3 - 1
Libertas Steriltom
Naytes Vaneton Interclays RE
3 - 0
3 - 0
Pieve Volley A.S.D.
Everton Volley CM RE
1 - 3
1 - 3
Eureka Val Parma Volley
Anderlini Tricolore RE
3 - 0
3 - 1
Monkeydu San Martino RE
Pol. Baganzola
3 - 0
3 - 0
8a Giornata
Andata
02/12/2017
Ritorno
24/03/2018
Punto Immagine RE
Circolo Inzani Isomec
0 - 3
0 - 3
B.R.V. - Almet Torneria RE
Busseto Volley
3 - 0
0 - 3
Piace Volley PC
Libertas Steriltom
0 - 3
0 - 3
Naytes Vaneton Interclays RE
Monkeydu San Martino RE
0 - 3
0 - 3
Anderlini Tricolore RE
Everton Volley CM RE
0 - 3
0 - 3
Pol. Baganzola
Pieve Volley A.S.D.
3 - 1
2 - 3
Pol. S. Nicoḷ PC
Eureka Val Parma Volley
3 - 0
0 - 3
9a Giornata
Andata
09/12/2017
Ritorno
07/04/2018
Circolo Inzani Isomec
Naytes Vaneton Interclays RE
3 - 0
3 - 1
Busseto Volley
Punto Immagine RE
2 - 3
3 - 0
Libertas Steriltom
B.R.V. - Almet Torneria RE
3 - 0
3 - 1
Eureka Val Parma Volley
Piace Volley PC
3 - 0
3 - 0
Everton Volley CM RE
Pol. Baganzola
2 - 3
2 - 3
Monkeydu San Martino RE
Anderlini Tricolore RE
3 - 0
3 - 1
Pieve Volley A.S.D.
Pol. S. Nicoḷ PC
1 - 3
1 - 3
10a Giornata
Andata
16/12/2017
Ritorno
14/04/2018
Circolo Inzani Isomec
Busseto Volley
3 - 0
3 - 2
Punto Immagine RE
Everton Volley CM RE
3 - 1
1 - 3
B.R.V. - Almet Torneria RE
Monkeydu San Martino RE
0 - 3
1 - 3
Naytes Vaneton Interclays RE
Eureka Val Parma Volley
0 - 3
0 - 3
Anderlini Tricolore RE
Pol. Baganzola
0 - 3
0 - 3
Piace Volley PC
Pieve Volley A.S.D.
1 - 3
0 - 3
Pol. S. Nicoḷ PC
Libertas Steriltom
0 - 3
1 - 3
11a Giornata
Andata
23/12/2017
Ritorno
21/04/2018
Libertas Steriltom
Circolo Inzani Isomec
3 - 2
0 - 3
Monkeydu San Martino RE
Punto Immagine RE
3 - 0
3 - 0
Eureka Val Parma Volley
B.R.V. - Almet Torneria RE
3 - 0
3 - 0
Busseto Volley
Naytes Vaneton Interclays RE
3 - 0
3 - 0
Pol. Baganzola
Pol. S. Nicoḷ PC
3 - 2
3 - 1
Everton Volley CM RE
Piace Volley PC
3 - 0
3 - 1
Pieve Volley A.S.D.
Anderlini Tricolore RE
3 - 1
3 - 0
12a Giornata
Andata
13/01/2018
Ritorno
28/04/2018
Busseto Volley
Monkeydu San Martino RE
3 - 0
1 - 3
B.R.V. - Almet Torneria RE
Pieve Volley A.S.D.
3 - 1
3 - 0
Naytes Vaneton Interclays RE
Anderlini Tricolore RE
2 - 3
2 - 3
Punto Immagine RE
Libertas Steriltom
1 - 3
3 - 0
Circolo Inzani Isomec
Eureka Val Parma Volley
3 - 1
3 - 1
Pol. S. Nicoḷ PC
Everton Volley CM RE
3 - 2
3 - 0
Piace Volley PC
Pol. Baganzola
0 - 3
0 - 3
13a Giornata
Andata
20/01/2018
Ritorno
05/05/2018
Libertas Steriltom
Busseto Volley
3 - 1
2 - 3
Monkeydu San Martino RE
Piace Volley PC
3 - 0
3 - 0
Anderlini Tricolore RE
Pol. S. Nicoḷ PC
2 - 3
0 - 3
Eureka Val Parma Volley
Punto Immagine RE
3 - 1
2 - 3
Everton Volley CM RE
Naytes Vaneton Interclays RE
3 - 0
2 - 3
Pol. Baganzola
B.R.V. - Almet Torneria RE
3 - 2
3 - 0
Pieve Volley A.S.D.
Circolo Inzani Isomec
1 - 3
0 - 3