WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie D Femminile
Girone B
1a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2017
Ritorno
03/02/2018
ArdaVolley Cadeo PC
Prosciuttificio Leonardi Marano MO
0 - 3
0 - 3
Truzzi MO
Libertas Steriltom
3 - 0
3 - 0
Pallavolo Vignola MO
Hydroplants Soliera 150
0 - 3
1 - 3
Everton Volley RE
Basser Volley
3 - 0
3 - 0
Emilbronzo 2000 MO
Progetto Intesa RE
3 - 1
0 - 3
San Polo C.El.I. PR
New Volley PC
1 - 3
0 - 3
Energee3 Giovolley RE
Moma Anderlini MO
3 - 1
0 - 3
2a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2017
Ritorno
10/02/2018
Hydroplants Soliera 150
ArdaVolley Cadeo PC
3 - 1
3 - 0
Libertas Steriltom
Emilbronzo 2000 MO
1 - 3
0 - 3
Prosciuttificio Leonardi Marano MO
Energee3 Giovolley RE
3 - 1
1 - 3
Basser Volley
Truzzi MO
0 - 3
2 - 3
Moma Anderlini MO
Everton Volley RE
0 - 3
1 - 3
Progetto Intesa RE
San Polo C.El.I. PR
1 - 3
3 - 2
New Volley PC
Pallavolo Vignola MO
3 - 0
3 - 1
3a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2017
Ritorno
17/02/2018
Emilbronzo 2000 MO
Truzzi MO
2 - 3
2 - 3
Hydroplants Soliera 150
Prosciuttificio Leonardi Marano MO
3 - 0
1 - 3
Everton Volley RE
Libertas Steriltom
3 - 0
3 - 0
San Polo C.El.I. PR
Basser Volley
3 - 0
1 - 3
Energee3 Giovolley RE
Progetto Intesa RE
3 - 0
3 - 0
ArdaVolley Cadeo PC
New Volley PC
1 - 3
0 - 3
Pallavolo Vignola MO
Moma Anderlini MO
2 - 3
1 - 3
4a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2017
Ritorno
24/02/2018
Truzzi MO
Everton Volley RE
1 - 3
1 - 3
Emilbronzo 2000 MO
San Polo C.El.I. PR
3 - 1
2 - 3
Basser Volley
Energee3 Giovolley RE
3 - 1
1 - 3
Libertas Steriltom
Pallavolo Vignola MO
0 - 3
0 - 3
Progetto Intesa RE
ArdaVolley Cadeo PC
3 - 2
3 - 0
Moma Anderlini MO
Prosciuttificio Leonardi Marano MO
1 - 3
3 - 1
New Volley PC
Hydroplants Soliera 150
3 - 0
3 - 2
5a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2017
Ritorno
03/03/2018
Everton Volley RE
Emilbronzo 2000 MO
3 - 0
3 - 0
San Polo C.El.I. PR
Truzzi MO
3 - 1
3 - 1
Energee3 Giovolley RE
Libertas Steriltom
3 - 1
3 - 1
ArdaVolley Cadeo PC
Basser Volley
0 - 3
1 - 3
Pallavolo Vignola MO
Progetto Intesa RE
3 - 0
0 - 3
Hydroplants Soliera 150
Moma Anderlini MO
3 - 1
3 - 2
Prosciuttificio Leonardi Marano MO
New Volley PC
0 - 3
0 - 3
6a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2017
Ritorno
10/03/2018
Everton Volley RE
San Polo C.El.I. PR
3 - 0
3 - 1
Truzzi MO
Energee3 Giovolley RE
3 - 2
0 - 3
Basser Volley
Pallavolo Vignola MO
3 - 2
3 - 2
Moma Anderlini MO
ArdaVolley Cadeo PC
2 - 3
3 - 1
Emilbronzo 2000 MO
New Volley PC
0 - 3
0 - 3
Progetto Intesa RE
Hydroplants Soliera 150
2 - 3
2 - 3
Libertas Steriltom
Prosciuttificio Leonardi Marano MO
1 - 3
0 - 3
7a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2017
Ritorno
17/03/2018
San Polo C.El.I. PR
Libertas Steriltom
3 - 0
3 - 1
Energee3 Giovolley RE
Everton Volley RE
3 - 0
0 - 3
Pallavolo Vignola MO
Truzzi MO
0 - 3
0 - 3
ArdaVolley Cadeo PC
Emilbronzo 2000 MO
2 - 3
0 - 3
New Volley PC
Moma Anderlini MO
3 - 0
3 - 1
Hydroplants Soliera 150
Basser Volley
3 - 0
2 - 3
Prosciuttificio Leonardi Marano MO
Progetto Intesa RE
3 - 1
3 - 2
8a Giornata
Andata
02/12/2017
Ritorno
24/03/2018
San Polo C.El.I. PR
Energee3 Giovolley RE
2 - 3
3 - 2
Everton Volley RE
Pallavolo Vignola MO
3 - 2
3 - 2
Truzzi MO
ArdaVolley Cadeo PC
0 - 3
3 - 0
Emilbronzo 2000 MO
Prosciuttificio Leonardi Marano MO
1 - 3
0 - 3
Basser Volley
Moma Anderlini MO
3 - 0
3 - 1
Progetto Intesa RE
New Volley PC
0 - 3
1 - 3
Libertas Steriltom
Hydroplants Soliera 150
1 - 3
0 - 3
9a Giornata
Andata
09/12/2017
Ritorno
07/04/2018
Energee3 Giovolley RE
Emilbronzo 2000 MO
3 - 2
1 - 3
Pallavolo Vignola MO
San Polo C.El.I. PR
3 - 1
3 - 1
ArdaVolley Cadeo PC
Everton Volley RE
1 - 3
0 - 3
Hydroplants Soliera 150
Truzzi MO
3 - 0
3 - 1
Moma Anderlini MO
Progetto Intesa RE
3 - 1
0 - 3
Prosciuttificio Leonardi Marano MO
Basser Volley
3 - 0
2 - 3
New Volley PC
Libertas Steriltom
3 - 0
3 - 1
10a Giornata
Andata
16/12/2017
Ritorno
14/04/2018
Energee3 Giovolley RE
Pallavolo Vignola MO
3 - 0
2 - 3
San Polo C.El.I. PR
Moma Anderlini MO
3 - 0
0 - 3
Everton Volley RE
Prosciuttificio Leonardi Marano MO
3 - 2
3 - 0
Emilbronzo 2000 MO
Hydroplants Soliera 150
3 - 2
0 - 3
Basser Volley
Progetto Intesa RE
3 - 2
0 - 3
Truzzi MO
New Volley PC
0 - 3
1 - 3
Libertas Steriltom
ArdaVolley Cadeo PC
2 - 3
0 - 3
11a Giornata
Andata
23/12/2017
Ritorno
21/04/2018
ArdaVolley Cadeo PC
Energee3 Giovolley RE
1 - 3
0 - 3
Prosciuttificio Leonardi Marano MO
San Polo C.El.I. PR
2 - 3
1 - 3
Hydroplants Soliera 150
Everton Volley RE
3 - 2
0 - 3
Pallavolo Vignola MO
Emilbronzo 2000 MO
3 - 1
0 - 3
Progetto Intesa RE
Libertas Steriltom
3 - 0
3 - 1
Moma Anderlini MO
Truzzi MO
3 - 2
2 - 3
New Volley PC
Basser Volley
3 - 2
3 - 0
12a Giornata
Andata
13/01/2018
Ritorno
28/04/2018
Pallavolo Vignola MO
Prosciuttificio Leonardi Marano MO
0 - 3
0 - 3
Everton Volley RE
New Volley PC
3 - 0
2 - 3
Emilbronzo 2000 MO
Basser Volley
2 - 3
1 - 3
San Polo C.El.I. PR
ArdaVolley Cadeo PC
3 - 0
3 - 2
Energee3 Giovolley RE
Hydroplants Soliera 150
2 - 3
2 - 3
Libertas Steriltom
Moma Anderlini MO
0 - 3
0 - 3
Truzzi MO
Progetto Intesa RE
3 - 1
3 - 1
13a Giornata
Andata
20/01/2018
Ritorno
05/05/2018
ArdaVolley Cadeo PC
Pallavolo Vignola MO
2 - 3
0 - 3
Prosciuttificio Leonardi Marano MO
Truzzi MO
3 - 0
3 - 0
Basser Volley
Libertas Steriltom
3 - 0
3 - 0
Hydroplants Soliera 150
San Polo C.El.I. PR
3 - 0
3 - 1
Moma Anderlini MO
Emilbronzo 2000 MO
3 - 1
1 - 3
Progetto Intesa RE
Everton Volley RE
1 - 3
1 - 3
New Volley PC
Energee3 Giovolley RE
3 - 1
0 - 3