WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Giov. Dil. Prov. Prim.le
Rimini Azzurro
1a Giornata
Andata
20/01/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2018
Alta Valconca
Riccione 1926
1 - 2
6 - 0
River Delfini 2018
Torconca Cattolica
1 - 0
1 - 3
Fya Riccione Sq.B
Marignanese
1 - 1
0 - 3
Bellaria Igea Marina
Pol. Comunale Riccione
2 - 4
1 - 0
Rimini United B.S.G.
Vis Novafeltria
2 - 2
1 - 3
Rivazzurra - Miramare
Verucchio
1 - 2
0 - 0
San Marino Academy
Promosport
2 - 1
5 - 2
2a Giornata
Andata
27/01/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2018
Marignanese
River Delfini 2018
3 - 0
2 - 0
Pol. Comunale Riccione
San Marino Academy
2 - 1
1 - 3
Promosport
Fya Riccione Sq.B
0 - 4
0 - 7
Riccione 1926
Rimini United B.S.G.
2 - 2
1 - 1
Torconca Cattolica
Alta Valconca
1 - 1
7 - 3
Verucchio
Bellaria Igea Marina
4 - 1
0 - 2
Vis Novafeltria
Rivazzurra - Miramare
1 - 5
0 - 0
3a Giornata
Andata
28/04/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2018
Alta Valconca
Rivazzurra - Miramare
0 - 8
7 - 1
River Delfini 2018
Vis Novafeltria
1 - 2
2 - 1
Fya Riccione Sq.B
Riccione 1926
0 - 0
0 - 1
Bellaria Igea Marina
Marignanese
2 - 3
1 - 1
Pol. Comunale Riccione
Promosport
4 - 1
2 - 1
Rimini United B.S.G.
Verucchio
2 - 3
0 - 3
San Marino Academy
Torconca Cattolica
2 - 0
1 - 2
4a Giornata
Andata
10/02/2018
Ritorno
07/04/2018
Marignanese
San Marino Academy
1 - 0
2 - 4
Promosport
Bellaria Igea Marina
5 - 2
1 - 4
Riccione 1926
River Delfini 2018
4 - 2
1 - 2
Rivazzurra - Miramare
Rimini United B.S.G.
0 - 3
4 - 2
Torconca Cattolica
Fya Riccione Sq.B
2 - 3
1 - 1
Verucchio
Pol. Comunale Riccione
2 - 0
1 - 2
Vis Novafeltria
Alta Valconca
2 - 6
1 - 2
5a Giornata
Andata
04/04/2018
Ritorno
14/04/2018
Alta Valconca
Verucchio
1 - 2
3 - 0
River Delfini 2018
Rimini United B.S.G.
0 - 3
3 - 0
Fya Riccione Sq.B
Rivazzurra - Miramare
1 - 2
2 - 1
Bellaria Igea Marina
Riccione 1926
1 - 2
3 - 7
Pol. Comunale Riccione
Torconca Cattolica
1 - 2
5 - 3
Promosport
Marignanese
1 - 6
2 - 1
San Marino Academy
Vis Novafeltria
2 - 1
3 - 0
6a Giornata
Andata
05/05/2018
Ritorno
21/04/2018
Marignanese
Pol. Comunale Riccione
2 - 3
3 - 0
Riccione 1926
San Marino Academy
1 - 3
2 - 2
Rimini United B.S.G.
Alta Valconca
3 - 0
4 - 1
Rivazzurra - Miramare
River Delfini 2018
2 - 0
0 - 0
Torconca Cattolica
Bellaria Igea Marina
1 - 1
1 - 6
Verucchio
Promosport
7 - 0
0 - 3
Vis Novafeltria
Fya Riccione Sq.B
2 - 2
1 - 3