Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov. Dil. Prov. Prim.le Rimini Azzurro


1a Giornata Andata
27/03/2019
Ritorno
ASAR Acc. Calcio Sanges 2 - 2 N.G.
Junior Del Conca Bellaria I. Marina 4 - 0 N.G.
Marignanese Vis Novafeltria 3 - 1 N.G.
Pol. Garden Giovane Cattolica 1 - 4 N.G.
Promosport Atletico Viserba 4 - 0 N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Rivazzurra - Miramare 5 - 2 N.G.
San Marino Academy Rimini United B.S.G. 4 - 1 N.G.
Stella S.G. Igea Marina Bellaria 1 - 1 N.G.
Verucchio Vis Misano 1 - 2 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
12/01/2019
Ritorno
Atletico Viserba River Delfini 2018 2 - 3 N.G.
Bellaria I. Marina San Marino Academy 2 - 3 N.G.
Giovane Cattolica Verucchio 1 - 0 N.G.
Igea Marina Bellaria Promosport 2 - 1 N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Stella S.G. 2 - 1 N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare ASAR Acc. Calcio 4 - 5 N.G.
Sanges Pol. Garden 1 - 2 N.G.
Vis Misano Marignanese 5 - 2 N.G.
Vis Novafeltria Junior Del Conca 1 - 1 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
19/01/2019
Ritorno
ASAR Acc. Calcio Vis Misano 2 - 2 N.G.
Bellaria I. Marina Rimini United B.S.G. 1 - 3 N.G.
Junior Del Conca Igea Marina Bellaria 4 - 1 N.G.
Pol. Garden Marignanese 1 - 3 N.G.
Promosport Sanges 3 - 2 N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Giovane Cattolica 1 - 3 N.G.
San Marino Academy Atletico Viserba 0 - 1 N.G.
Stella S.G. Rivazzurra - Miramare 2 - 1 N.G.
Verucchio Vis Novafeltria 3 - 1 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
26/01/2019
Ritorno
Atletico Viserba Stella S.G. 6 - 1 N.G.
Giovane Cattolica ASAR Acc. Calcio 7 - 1 N.G.
Igea Marina Bellaria San Marino Academy 0 - 4 N.G.
Marignanese Verucchio 5 - 0 N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Junior Del Conca 1 - 4 N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare Promosport 3 - 1 N.G.
Sanges River Delfini 2018 3 - 1 N.G.
Vis Novafeltria Bellaria I. Marina 2 - 0 N.G.
Vis Misano Pol. Garden 3 - 3 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
02/02/2019
Ritorno
ASAR Acc. Calcio Verucchio 2 - 2 N.G.
Bellaria I. Marina Atletico Viserba 1 - 4 N.G.
Junior Del Conca Rivazzurra - Miramare 2 - 1 N.G.
Pol. Garden Vis Novafeltria 0 - 7 N.G.
Promosport Vis Misano 2 - 4 N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Igea Marina Bellaria 1 - 0 N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Marignanese 0 - 0 N.G.
San Marino Academy Sanges 5 - 1 N.G.
Stella S.G. Giovane Cattolica 2 - 5 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
09/02/2019
Ritorno
Atletico Viserba Junior Del Conca 2 - 4 N.G.
Giovane Cattolica Promosport 4 - 0 N.G.
Igea Marina Bellaria Bellaria I. Marina 4 - 2 N.G.
Marignanese ASAR Acc. Calcio 7 - 1 N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare San Marino Academy 2 - 2 N.G.
Sanges Stella S.G. 1 - 2 N.G.
Verucchio Pol. Garden 2 - 1 N.G.
Vis Misano River Delfini 2018 2 - 1 N.G.
Vis Novafeltria Rimini United B.S.G. 1 - 1 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
16/02/2019
Ritorno
ASAR Acc. Calcio Vis Novafeltria 2 - 2 N.G.
Bellaria I. Marina Sanges 0 - 3 N.G.
Igea Marina Bellaria Atletico Viserba 0 - 6 N.G.
Junior Del Conca Giovane Cattolica 1 - 1 N.G.
Promosport Verucchio 0 - 1 N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Rivazzurra - Miramare 3 - 1 N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Pol. Garden 4 - 4 N.G.
San Marino Academy Vis Misano 2 - 0 N.G.
Stella S.G. Marignanese 0 - 0 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
23/02/2019
Ritorno
Atletico Viserba Rimini United B.S.G. 1 - 0 N.G.
Giovane Cattolica San Marino Academy 4 - 0 N.G.
Marignanese Promosport 4 - 1 N.G.
Pol. Garden ASAR Acc. Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare Bellaria I. Marina 1 - 3 N.G.
Sanges Junior Del Conca 2 - 2 N.G.
Verucchio River Delfini 2018 2 - 2 N.G.
Vis Misano Stella S.G. 3 - 1 N.G.
Vis Novafeltria Igea Marina Bellaria 5 - 2 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
02/03/2019
Ritorno
Atletico Viserba Rivazzurra - Miramare 5 - 4 N.G.
Bellaria I. Marina Vis Misano 1 - 1 N.G.
Igea Marina Bellaria Sanges 3 - 1 N.G.
Junior Del Conca Marignanese 3 - 0 N.G.
Promosport ASAR Acc. Calcio 4 - 0 N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Giovane Cattolica 0 - 2 N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Vis Novafeltria 1 - 1 N.G.
San Marino Academy Verucchio 3 - 1 N.G.
Stella S.G. Pol. Garden 1 - 2 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
10/04/2019
Ritorno
ASAR Acc. Calcio River Delfini 2018 1 - 3 N.G.
Giovane Cattolica Bellaria I. Marina 3 - 0 N.G.
Marignanese San Marino Academy 3 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Garden Promosport 3 - 0 N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare Igea Marina Bellaria 4 - 2 N.G.
Sanges Rimini United B.S.G. 1 - 4 N.G.
Verucchio Stella S.G. 3 - 1 N.G.
Vis Misano Junior Del Conca 1 - 6 N.G.
Vis Novafeltria Atletico Viserba 1 - 0 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
09/03/2019
Ritorno
Atletico Viserba Giovane Cattolica 1 - 5 N.G.
Bellaria I. Marina Verucchio 1 - 2 N.G.
Igea Marina Bellaria Vis Misano 2 - 2 N.G.
Junior Del Conca Pol. Garden 1 - 0 N.G.
Promosport Vis Novafeltria 3 - 1 N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Marignanese 1 - 2 N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sanges 1 - 3 N.G.
San Marino Academy ASAR Acc. Calcio 4 - 2 N.G.
Stella S.G. River Delfini 2018 1 - 2 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
16/03/2019
Ritorno
ASAR Acc. Calcio Stella S.G. 3 - 1 N.G.
Giovane Cattolica Igea Marina Bellaria 5 - 1 N.G.
Marignanese Bellaria I. Marina 3 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Garden San Marino Academy 5 - 0 N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Promosport 0 - 2 N.G.
Sanges Atletico Viserba 0 - 0 N.G.
Verucchio Junior Del Conca 1 - 3 N.G.
Vis Misano Rimini United B.S.G. 0 - 1 N.G.
Vis Novafeltria Rivazzurra - Miramare 3 - 1 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
23/03/2019
Ritorno
Atletico Viserba Marignanese 1 - 2 N.G.
Bellaria I. Marina ASAR Acc. Calcio 7 - 1 N.G.
Igea Marina Bellaria Verucchio 4 - 1 N.G.
Junior Del Conca River Delfini 2018 1 - 0 N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Pol. Garden 1 - 2 N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare Vis Misano 0 - 1 N.G.
San Marino Academy Promosport 2 - 1 N.G.
Sanges Giovane Cattolica 0 - 0 N.G.
Stella S.G. Vis Novafeltria 2 - 0 N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
30/03/2019
Ritorno
ASAR Acc. Calcio Junior Del Conca 1 - 4 N.G.
Giovane Cattolica Rivazzurra - Miramare 6 - 0 N.G.
Marignanese Igea Marina Bellaria 1 - 1 N.G.
Pol. Garden Bellaria I. Marina 0 - 0 N.G.
Promosport Stella S.G. 2 - 1 N.G.
River Delfini 2018 San Marino Academy 3 - 3 N.G.
Verucchio Rimini United B.S.G. 0 - 0 N.G.
Vis Misano Atletico Viserba 6 - 0 N.G.
Vis Novafeltria Sanges 1 - 1 N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
06/04/2019
Ritorno
Atletico Viserba Verucchio 0 - 1 N.G.
Bellaria I. Marina River Delfini 2018 0 - 1 N.G.
Giovane Cattolica Vis Novafeltria 3 - 2 N.G.
Igea Marina Bellaria Pol. Garden 2 - 4 N.G.
Junior Del Conca Promosport 4 - 2 N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. ASAR Acc. Calcio 6 - 1 N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare Marignanese 1 - 8 N.G.
San Marino Academy Stella S.G. 2 - 2 N.G.
Sanges Vis Misano 1 - 1 N.G.

16a Giornata Andata
13/04/2019
Ritorno
ASAR Acc. Calcio Atletico Viserba 2 - 2 N.G.
Marignanese Giovane Cattolica 0 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Garden Rivazzurra - Miramare 9 - 2 N.G.
Promosport Rimini United B.S.G. 5 - 3 N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Igea Marina Bellaria 4 - 1 N.G.
San Marino Academy Junior Del Conca 1 - 2 N.G.
Stella S.G. Bellaria I. Marina 5 - 0 N.G.
Verucchio Sanges 3 - 0 N.G.
Vis Misano Vis Novafeltria 3 - 2 N.G.

17a Giornata Andata
27/04/2019
Ritorno
Atletico Viserba Pol. Garden 1 - 2 N.G.
Bellaria I. Marina Promosport N.G. N.G.
Giovane Cattolica Vis Misano 2 - 3 N.G.
Igea Marina Bellaria ASAR Acc. Calcio 0 - 2 N.G.
Junior Del Conca Stella S.G. 3 - 2 N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. River Delfini 2018 1 - 1 N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare Verucchio 2 - 2 N.G.
Sanges Marignanese 1 - 2 N.G.
Vis Novafeltria San Marino Academy 0 - 0 N.G.