Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov. Dil. Prov. Prim.le Rimini Bianco


1a Giornata Andata
03/02/2019
Ritorno
Accademia Riminicalcio VB Sq.B Junior Del Conca Sq.B 7 - 1 N.G.
Alta Valconca River Delfini 2018 Sq.B 1 - 1 N.G.
Giovane Cattolica Sq.B San Marino Academy Sq.B 2 - 1 N.G.
Junior Coriano Sq.B Perla Verde Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.
Marignanese Sq.B Stella S.G. Sq.B 6 - 5 N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B Bellaria I. Marina Sq.B 1 - 1 N.G.
Vis Misano Sq.B Sanges Sq.B 4 - 0 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
10/02/2019
Ritorno
Bellaria I. Marina Sq.B Vis Misano Sq.B 0 - 4 N.G.
Junior Del Conca Sq.B Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B 4 - 0 N.G.
Perla Verde Calcio Alta Valconca 4 - 2 N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Sq.B Giovane Cattolica Sq.B 6 - 1 N.G.
San Marino Academy Sq.B Marignanese Sq.B 6 - 2 N.G.
Sanges Sq.B Junior Coriano Sq.B 0 - 4 N.G.
Stella S.G. Sq.B Accademia Riminicalcio VB Sq.B 2 - 2 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
17/02/2019
Ritorno
Accademia Riminicalcio VB Sq.B Bellaria I. Marina Sq.B 1 - 3 N.G.
Alta Valconca Stella S.G. Sq.B 3 - 2 N.G.
Giovane Cattolica Sq.B Junior Del Conca Sq.B 2 - 3 N.G.
Junior Coriano Sq.B San Marino Academy Sq.B 0 - 0 N.G.
Marignanese Sq.B Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B 4 - 0 N.G.
Sanges Sq.B Perla Verde Calcio 0 - 0 N.G.
Vis Misano Sq.B River Delfini 2018 Sq.B 1 - 3 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
24/02/2019
Ritorno
Bellaria I. Marina Sq.B Sanges Sq.B 2 - 0 N.G.
Junior Del Conca Sq.B Marignanese Sq.B 5 - 1 N.G.
Perla Verde Calcio Vis Misano Sq.B 1 - 2 N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B Accademia Riminicalcio VB Sq.B 0 - 4 N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Sq.B Junior Coriano Sq.B 2 - 0 N.G.
San Marino Academy Sq.B Alta Valconca 2 - 0 N.G.
Stella S.G. Sq.B Giovane Cattolica Sq.B 2 - 6 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
03/03/2019
Ritorno
Alta Valconca Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B 5 - 2 N.G.
Giovane Cattolica Sq.B Accademia Riminicalcio VB Sq.B 1 - 2 N.G.
Junior Coriano Sq.B Junior Del Conca Sq.B 2 - 3 N.G.
Marignanese Sq.B Bellaria I. Marina Sq.B 10 - 1 N.G.
Perla Verde Calcio River Delfini 2018 Sq.B 5 - 2 N.G.
Sanges Sq.B San Marino Academy Sq.B 5 - 2 N.G.
Vis Misano Sq.B Stella S.G. Sq.B 1 - 0 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
03/04/2019
Ritorno
Accademia Riminicalcio VB Sq.B Marignanese Sq.B 7 - 2 N.G.
Bellaria I. Marina Sq.B Perla Verde Calcio 0 - 11 N.G.
Junior Del Conca Sq.B Alta Valconca 1 - 0 N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B Giovane Cattolica Sq.B 0 - 4 N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Sq.B Sanges Sq.B 2 - 0 N.G.
San Marino Academy Sq.B Vis Misano Sq.B 2 - 0 N.G.
Stella S.G. Sq.B Junior Coriano Sq.B 4 - 1 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
10/03/2019
Ritorno
Alta Valconca Marignanese Sq.B 1 - 2 N.G.
Giovane Cattolica Sq.B Bellaria I. Marina Sq.B 5 - 1 N.G.
Junior Coriano Sq.B Accademia Riminicalcio VB Sq.B 0 - 1 N.G.
Perla Verde Calcio Stella S.G. Sq.B 2 - 1 N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Sq.B San Marino Academy Sq.B 1 - 1 N.G.
Sanges Sq.B Junior Del Conca Sq.B 2 - 5 N.G.
Vis Misano Sq.B Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B 4 - 1 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
17/03/2019
Ritorno
Accademia Riminicalcio VB Sq.B Alta Valconca 7 - 1 N.G.
Bellaria I. Marina Sq.B River Delfini 2018 Sq.B 2 - 4 N.G.
Junior Del Conca Sq.B Vis Misano Sq.B 1 - 4 N.G.
Marignanese Sq.B Giovane Cattolica Sq.B 0 - 2 N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B Junior Coriano Sq.B 0 - 5 N.G.
San Marino Academy Sq.B Perla Verde Calcio 0 - 4 N.G.
Stella S.G. Sq.B Sanges Sq.B 11 - 3 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
24/03/2019
Ritorno
Alta Valconca Bellaria I. Marina Sq.B 6 - 1 N.G.
Junior Coriano Sq.B Giovane Cattolica Sq.B 1 - 1 N.G.
Perla Verde Calcio Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B 4 - 0 N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Sq.B Junior Del Conca Sq.B 5 - 2 N.G.
San Marino Academy Sq.B Stella S.G. Sq.B 2 - 5 N.G.
Sanges Sq.B Accademia Riminicalcio VB Sq.B 2 - 2 N.G.
Vis Misano Sq.B Marignanese Sq.B 3 - 1 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
31/03/2019
Ritorno
Accademia Riminicalcio VB Sq.B Vis Misano Sq.B 2 - 1 N.G.
Bellaria I. Marina Sq.B San Marino Academy Sq.B 0 - 2 N.G.
Giovane Cattolica Sq.B Alta Valconca 2 - 1 N.G.
Junior Del Conca Sq.B Perla Verde Calcio 2 - 5 N.G.
Marignanese Sq.B Junior Coriano Sq.B 2 - 4 N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B Sanges Sq.B 3 - 0 N.G.
Stella S.G. Sq.B River Delfini 2018 Sq.B 1 - 3 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
07/04/2019
Ritorno
Junior Coriano Sq.B Alta Valconca 3 - 3 N.G.
Perla Verde Calcio Accademia Riminicalcio VB Sq.B 2 - 0 N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Sq.B Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B 2 - 1 N.G.
San Marino Academy Sq.B Junior Del Conca Sq.B 1 - 1 N.G.
Sanges Sq.B Marignanese Sq.B 2 - 6 N.G.
Stella S.G. Sq.B Bellaria I. Marina Sq.B 7 - 0 N.G.
Vis Misano Sq.B Giovane Cattolica Sq.B 2 - 4 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
14/04/2019
Ritorno
Accademia Riminicalcio VB Sq.B San Marino Academy Sq.B 0 - 1 N.G.
Alta Valconca Sanges Sq.B 9 - 1 N.G.
Giovane Cattolica Sq.B Perla Verde Calcio 2 - 1 N.G.
Junior Coriano Sq.B Vis Misano Sq.B 2 - 0 N.G.
Junior Del Conca Sq.B Bellaria I. Marina Sq.B 4 - 4 N.G.
Marignanese Sq.B River Delfini 2018 Sq.B 1 - 7 N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B Stella S.G. Sq.B 0 - 2 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
28/04/2019
Ritorno
Bellaria I. Marina Sq.B Junior Coriano Sq.B N.G. N.G.
Perla Verde Calcio Marignanese Sq.B 3 - 0 N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Sq.B Accademia Riminicalcio VB Sq.B 3 - 3 N.G.
San Marino Academy Sq.B Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B 4 - 0 N.G.
Sanges Sq.B Giovane Cattolica Sq.B 1 - 4 N.G.
Stella S.G. Sq.B Junior Del Conca Sq.B 5 - 4 N.G.
Vis Misano Sq.B Alta Valconca 1 - 1 N.G.