Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov. Dil. Prov. Prim.le Rimini Bianco


1a Giornata Andata
11/01/2020
Ritorno
14/03/2020
Accademia Riminicalcio Sq.B San Marino Academy 2 - 3 N.G.
Fya Riccione Bellaria Igea Marina Sq.B 1 - 12 N.G.
Junior Coriano Alta Valconca 4 - 2 N.G.
Vis Misano Sq.B Marignanese Sq.B 1 - 3 N.G.
Vis Novafeltria Stella S.G. Sq.B 4 - 3 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
18/01/2020
Ritorno
21/03/2020
Alta Valconca Vis Novafeltria 6 - 1 N.G.
Bellaria Igea Marina Sq.B Accademia Riminicalcio Sq.B 2 - 1 N.G.
Marignanese Sq.B Junior Coriano 0 - 7 N.G.
San Marino Academy Vis Misano Sq.B 5 - 0 N.G.
Stella S.G. Sq.B Fya Riccione 1 - 2 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
25/01/2020
Ritorno
28/03/2020
Accademia Riminicalcio Sq.B Stella S.G. Sq.B 5 - 0 N.G.
Fya Riccione Alta Valconca 2 - 2 N.G.
Bellaria Igea Marina Sq.B San Marino Academy 2 - 2 N.G.
Junior Coriano Vis Misano Sq.B 4 - 4 N.G.
Vis Novafeltria Marignanese Sq.B 2 - 2 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
01/02/2020
Ritorno
04/04/2020
Alta Valconca Accademia Riminicalcio Sq.B 2 - 3 N.G.
Marignanese Sq.B Fya Riccione 2 - 0 N.G.
San Marino Academy Junior Coriano 1 - 3 N.G.
Stella S.G. Sq.B Bellaria Igea Marina Sq.B 6 - 3 N.G.
Vis Misano Sq.B Vis Novafeltria 6 - 4 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
08/02/2020
Ritorno
18/04/2020
Accademia Riminicalcio Sq.B Marignanese Sq.B 2 - 0 N.G.
Fya Riccione Vis Misano Sq.B 1 - 8 N.G.
Bellaria Igea Marina Sq.B Alta Valconca 0 - 2 N.G.
Stella S.G. Sq.B San Marino Academy 0 - 7 N.G.
Vis Novafeltria Junior Coriano 0 - 6 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
15/02/2020
Ritorno
25/04/2020
Alta Valconca Stella S.G. Sq.B 7 - 1 N.G.
Junior Coriano Fya Riccione 7 - 0 N.G.
Marignanese Sq.B Bellaria Igea Marina Sq.B 1 - 2 N.G.
San Marino Academy Vis Novafeltria 3 - 0 N.G.
Vis Misano Sq.B Accademia Riminicalcio Sq.B 0 - 1 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
22/02/2020
Ritorno
02/05/2020
Accademia Riminicalcio Sq.B Junior Coriano 2 - 2 N.G.
Alta Valconca San Marino Academy 0 - 4 N.G.
Fya Riccione Vis Novafeltria 1 - 5 N.G.
Bellaria Igea Marina Sq.B Vis Misano Sq.B 1 - 1 N.G.
Stella S.G. Sq.B Marignanese Sq.B 2 - 0 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
29/02/2020
Ritorno
09/05/2020
Fya Riccione San Marino Academy N.G. N.G.
Junior Coriano Bellaria Igea Marina Sq.B N.G. N.G.
Marignanese Sq.B Alta Valconca N.G. N.G.
Vis Misano Sq.B Stella S.G. Sq.B N.G. N.G.
Vis Novafeltria Accademia Riminicalcio Sq.B N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
07/03/2020
Ritorno
16/05/2020
Accademia Riminicalcio Sq.B Fya Riccione N.G. N.G.
Alta Valconca Vis Misano Sq.B N.G. N.G.
Bellaria Igea Marina Sq.B Vis Novafeltria N.G. N.G.
San Marino Academy Marignanese Sq.B N.G. N.G.
Stella S.G. Sq.B Junior Coriano N.G. N.G.