Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie A2 Girone Est


1a Giornata Andata
06/10/2019
Ritorno
22/12/2019
Urania Milano S. Severo 81 - 82 76 - 84
Imola Montegranaro 73 - 80 90 - 83
Verona S.C. Juve Caserta 85 - 64 62 - 64
Piacenza Mantova 66 - 81 52 - 78
Ferrara Orzinuovi 78 - 77 93 - 89
Roseto Udine 74 - 87 61 - 84
Forlė Ravenna 70 - 76 73 - 86

2a Giornata Andata
13/10/2019
Ritorno
28/12/2019
Orzinuovi Forlė 67 - 84 96 - 92
Udine Verona 81 - 95 70 - 68
Ravenna Ferrara 72 - 67 88 - 69
S.C. Juve Caserta Roseto 112 - 113 72 - 84
Mantova Urania Milano 69 - 71 78 - 72
S. Severo Imola 84 - 82 67 - 78
Montegranaro Piacenza 76 - 78 80 - 76

3a Giornata Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
05/01/2020
Forlė S. Severo 89 - 78 63 - 62
Ferrara Mantova 83 - 74 69 - 67
Orzinuovi Montegranaro 74 - 73 93 - 95
Piacenza S.C. Juve Caserta 68 - 90 77 - 83
Verona Ravenna 84 - 63 65 - 69
Roseto Imola 82 - 66 62 - 84
Urania Milano Udine 68 - 71 90 - 85

4a Giornata Andata
27/10/2019
Ritorno
12/01/2020
Udine Forlė 81 - 69 74 - 80
Montegranaro Mantova 75 - 83 81 - 78
Ravenna S.C. Juve Caserta 97 - 92 85 - 67
S. Severo Orzinuovi 90 - 84 83 - 89
Verona Roseto 82 - 62 84 - 76
Imola Piacenza 85 - 87 79 - 100
Urania Milano Ferrara 71 - 72 71 - 76

5a Giornata Andata
30/10/2019
Ritorno
15/01/2020
Orzinuovi Verona 78 - 74 72 - 70
Roseto S. Severo 67 - 78 74 - 82
S.C. Juve Caserta Montegranaro 72 - 76 80 - 85
Piacenza Ravenna 68 - 75 88 - 90
Mantova Imola 69 - 74 78 - 79
Ferrara Udine 83 - 71 99 - 81
Forlė Urania Milano 80 - 79 74 - 69

6a Giornata Andata
03/11/2019
Ritorno
18/01/2020
Udine S.C. Juve Caserta 76 - 86 68 - 92
Forlė Ferrara 104 - 90 82 - 75
Roseto Mantova 62 - 82 69 - 65
Piacenza Orzinuovi 72 - 68 85 - 76
S. Severo Verona 73 - 83 56 - 77
Imola Ravenna 96 - 92 82 - 94
Urania Milano Montegranaro 88 - 91 69 - 73

7a Giornata Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
25/01/2020
Ferrara S. Severo 93 - 87 77 - 81
Mantova Forlė 92 - 86 77 - 87
Montegranaro Roseto 78 - 79 71 - 64
Ravenna Udine 73 - 65 72 - 82
Verona Piacenza 65 - 70 81 - 83
S.C. Juve Caserta Imola 84 - 94 74 - 76
Orzinuovi Urania Milano 65 - 77 82 - 92

8a Giornata Andata
17/11/2019
Ritorno
02/02/2020
Forlė S.C. Juve Caserta 77 - 80 83 - 62
S. Severo Mantova 64 - 78 79 - 70
Udine Montegranaro 88 - 75 91 - 79
Roseto Orzinuovi 87 - 82 87 - 94
Piacenza Ferrara 87 - 83 70 - 76
Imola Verona 65 - 77 70 - 87
Urania Milano Ravenna 78 - 62 78 - 86

9a Giornata Andata
21/11/2019
Ritorno
05/02/2020
S.C. Juve Caserta S. Severo 89 - 79 77 - 86
Montegranaro Forlė 86 - 89 65 - 71
Ravenna Roseto 81 - 69 88 - 66
Mantova Orzinuovi 81 - 70 78 - 79
Verona Ferrara 85 - 72 76 - 70
Udine Imola 104 - 72 84 - 75
Urania Milano Piacenza 72 - 68 87 - 79

10a Giornata Andata
24/11/2019
Ritorno
08/02/2020
Mantova Udine 86 - 83 73 - 71
Ferrara Montegranaro 99 - 97 79 - 77
S. Severo Ravenna 77 - 79 57 - 70
Orzinuovi S.C. Juve Caserta 73 - 83 83 - 85
Piacenza Roseto 87 - 67 77 - 88
Forlė Verona 83 - 69 58 - 71
Imola Urania Milano 77 - 76 68 - 95

11a Giornata Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
15/02/2020
Roseto Forlė 56 - 69 54 - 96
S.C. Juve Caserta Mantova 77 - 61 66 - 82
Montegranaro S. Severo 98 - 73 67 - 73
Ravenna Orzinuovi 81 - 74 76 - 74
Udine Piacenza 73 - 84 77 - 56
Imola Ferrara 81 - 72 68 - 89
Verona Urania Milano 79 - 86 81 - 73

12a Giornata Andata
08/12/2019
Ritorno
23/02/2020
Ferrara S.C. Juve Caserta 94 - 78 Rinv.
S. Severo Udine 80 - 83 66 - 74
Mantova Ravenna 74 - 75 71 - 68
Forlė Piacenza 81 - 67 Rinv.
Montegranaro Verona 86 - 89 Rinv.
Orzinuovi Imola 72 - 79 Rinv.
Urania Milano Roseto 73 - 62 55 - 80

13a Giornata Andata
15/12/2019
Ritorno
01/03/2020
Roseto Ferrara 82 - 68 Rinv.
Ravenna Montegranaro 87 - 81 Rinv.
Udine Orzinuovi 84 - 63 Rinv.
Piacenza S. Severo 78 - 75 Rinv.
Verona Mantova 56 - 69 Rinv.
Imola Forlė 77 - 99 Rinv.
S.C. Juve Caserta Urania Milano 72 - 84 Rinv.