WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie C
Girone A
1a Giornata
Andata
19/09/2018
Ritorno
30/12/2018
Albissola
Olbia
2 - 3
1 - 1
Arzachena
Carrarese
1 - 5
0 - 2
Gozzano
Virtus Entella
1 - 3
0 - 0
Juventus
Alessandria
1 - 2
1 - 0
Lucchese
Arezzo
0 - 1
0 - 0
Pisa
Cuneo
1 - 0
0 - 0
Citta di Pontedera
Novara
0 - 0
0 - 1
Pro Patria
Pistoiese
2 - 1
1 - 3
Pro Piacenza 1919
Robur Siena
N.G.
0 - 3
Pro Vercelli
Piacenza
1 - 1
1 - 0
2a Giornata
Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
20/01/2019
Alessandria
Pro Piacenza 1919
N.G.
3 - 0
Arezzo
Pro Vercelli
3 - 1
0 - 1
Carrarese
Juventus
4 - 0
1 - 0
Cuneo
Gozzano
1 - 1
0 - 4
Novara
Albissola
0 - 1
1 - 0
Olbia
Pro Patria
2 - 1
2 - 3
Piacenza
Citta di Pontedera
2 - 0
1 - 1
Pistoiese
Lucchese
2 - 4
0 - 1
Robur Siena
Pisa
1 - 0
2 - 2
Virtus Entella
Arzachena
1 - 0
4 - 1
3a Giornata
Andata
26/09/2018
Ritorno
23/01/2019
Arzachena
Novara
0 - 2
0 - 2
Gozzano
Piacenza
3 - 4
1 - 2
Juventus
Cuneo
4 - 0
1 - 2
Lucchese
Carrarese
2 - 2
1 - 3
Pisa
Arezzo
0 - 0
0 - 1
Citta di Pontedera
Albissola
2 - 1
2 - 1
Pro Patria
Robur Siena
1 - 1
0 - 1
Pro Piacenza 1919
Pistoiese
N.G.
0 - 3
Pro Vercelli
Alessandria
1 - 1
1 - 2
Virtus Entella
Olbia
3 - 2
1 - 2
4a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Albissola
Pro Vercelli
2 - 3
0 - 1
Alessandria
Lucchese
0 - 0
2 - 2
Arezzo
Arzachena
2 - 1
1 - 0
Carrarese
Pro Patria
2 - 1
1 - 3
Cuneo
Virtus Entella
2 - 0
1 - 3
Novara
Juventus
1 - 1
1 - 1
Olbia
Pro Piacenza 1919
N.G.
3 - 0
Piacenza
Pisa
3 - 0
2 - 2
Pistoiese
Gozzano
2 - 2
1 - 0
Robur Siena
Citta di Pontedera
0 - 0
3 - 3
5a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
03/02/2019
Arzachena
Albissola
1 - 0
1 - 2
Gozzano
Pro Piacenza 1919
N.G.
3 - 0
Juventus
Pro Patria
2 - 0
1 - 2
Lucchese
Cuneo
1 - 1
1 - 0
Piacenza
Novara
0 - 3
0 - 0
Pisa
Alessandria
0 - 0
1 - 1
Citta di Pontedera
Olbia
2 - 1
1 - 1
Pro Vercelli
Carrarese
3 - 1
1 - 0
Robur Siena
Arezzo
0 - 0
3 - 3
Virtus Entella
Pistoiese
3 - 1
2 - 0
6a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Albissola
Piacenza
1 - 1
1 - 1
Alessandria
Robur Siena
1 - 1
1 - 3
Arezzo
Citta di Pontedera
2 - 0
1 - 1
Arzachena
Juventus
1 - 0
0 - 1
Carrarese
Novara
4 - 2
2 - 1
Cuneo
Olbia
1 - 0
2 - 1
Gozzano
Lucchese
1 - 1
0 - 0
Pistoiese
Pisa
0 - 2
1 - 2
Pro Patria
Pro Vercelli
0 - 1
0 - 0
Pro Piacenza 1919
Virtus Entella
N.G.
0 - 3
7a Giornata
Andata
17/10/2018
Ritorno
13/02/2019
Albissola
Pistoiese
1 - 3
1 - 1
Juventus
Arezzo
3 - 1
1 - 1
Lucchese
Arzachena
4 - 0
0 - 1
Novara
Pro Patria
0 - 1
0 - 1
Olbia
Alessandria
0 - 0
0 - 0
Piacenza
Carrarese
2 - 1
2 - 0
Pisa
Pro Piacenza 1919
N.G.
3 - 0
Citta di Pontedera
Gozzano
1 - 1
1 - 1
Pro Vercelli
Virtus Entella
0 - 0
1 - 2
Robur Siena
Cuneo
1 - 1
1 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
Arezzo
Albissola
2 - 0
2 - 1
Arzachena
Alessandria
0 - 1
1 - 0
Carrarese
Olbia
3 - 4
1 - 3
Gozzano
Pisa
0 - 2
0 - 2
Juventus
Robur Siena
2 - 2
2 - 3
Pistoiese
Novara
0 - 2
1 - 1
Pro Patria
Piacenza
1 - 4
0 - 1
Pro Piacenza 1919
Cuneo
N.G.
0 - 3
Pro Vercelli
Citta di Pontedera
0 - 0
2 - 0
Virtus Entella
Lucchese
1 - 1
1 - 1
9a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
Albissola
Pro Patria
1 - 1
0 - 2
Alessandria
Gozzano
1 - 1
1 - 1
Cuneo
Arzachena
1 - 0
0 - 0
Lucchese
Juventus
3 - 2
0 - 1
Novara
Pro Piacenza 1919
N.G.
3 - 0
Olbia
Arezzo
0 - 0
0 - 1
Piacenza
Virtus Entella
1 - 0
1 - 3
Pisa
Pro Vercelli
2 - 1
2 - 1
Citta di Pontedera
Carrarese
0 - 0
0 - 1
Robur Siena
Pistoiese
2 - 3
2 - 0
10a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Arezzo
Cuneo
0 - 0
0 - 1
Arzachena
Olbia
1 - 0
1 - 0
Carrarese
Albissola
3 - 0
3 - 0
Gozzano
Robur Siena
2 - 1
0 - 1
Juventus
Piacenza
0 - 2
1 - 2
Pistoiese
Alessandria
0 - 0
0 - 1
Pro Patria
Citta di Pontedera
1 - 0
0 - 1
Pro Piacenza 1919
Lucchese
N.G.
0 - 3
Pro Vercelli
Novara
1 - 1
1 - 2
Virtus Entella
Pisa
2 - 0
0 - 0
11a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Albissola
Juventus
1 - 0
0 - 1
Alessandria
Carrarese
2 - 3
1 - 1
Cuneo
Pistoiese
0 - 0
0 - 1
Lucchese
Pisa
0 - 1
0 - 0
Novara
Arezzo
2 - 2
1 - 1
Olbia
Gozzano
1 - 4
1 - 0
Piacenza
Pro Piacenza 1919
N.G.
3 - 0
Citta di Pontedera
Virtus Entella
1 - 2
0 - 3
Pro Patria
Arzachena
1 - 0
0 - 1
Robur Siena
Pro Vercelli
0 - 2
1 - 1
12a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Arezzo
Carrarese
2 - 2
0 - 3
Arzachena
Pro Vercelli
1 - 3
0 - 4
Cuneo
Novara
0 - 0
3 - 1
Gozzano
Albissola
1 - 0
1 - 1
Juventus
Citta di Pontedera
1 - 2
0 - 1
Lucchese
Robur Siena
2 - 3
0 - 1
Pisa
Olbia
1 - 1
1 - 0
Pistoiese
Piacenza
2 - 0
0 - 1
Pro Piacenza 1919
Pro Patria
N.G.
0 - 3
Virtus Entella
Alessandria
3 - 1
0 - 0
13a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
Albissola
Pro Piacenza 1919
N.G.
3 - 0
Alessandria
Cuneo
0 - 3
0 - 0
Carrarese
Pisa
4 - 1
0 - 1
Novara
Gozzano
0 - 0
0 - 0
Olbia
Pistoiese
1 - 1
3 - 1
Piacenza
Arezzo
0 - 2
1 - 1
Citta di Pontedera
Arzachena
2 - 0
0 - 3
Pro Patria
Lucchese
2 - 2
1 - 3
Pro Vercelli
Juventus
1 - 0
0 - 3
Robur Siena
Virtus Entella
1 - 0
0 - 0
14a Giornata
Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
Alessandria
Piacenza
0 - 2
0 - 4
Arezzo
Pro Patria
1 - 1
1 - 1
Arzachena
Robur Siena
2 - 1
3 - 1
Cuneo
Citta di Pontedera
0 - 2
1 - 1
Gozzano
Pro Vercelli
0 - 1
0 - 1
Lucchese
Olbia
1 - 1
1 - 0
Pisa
Albissola
0 - 0
1 - 0
Pistoiese
Juventus
0 - 1
4 - 0
Pro Piacenza 1919
Carrarese
N.G.
0 - 3
Virtus Entella
Novara
1 - 1
2 - 1
15a Giornata
Andata
09/12/2018
Ritorno
07/04/2019
Albissola
Virtus Entella
0 - 1
0 - 4
Arezzo
Alessandria
1 - 1
3 - 2
Carrarese
Pistoiese
2 - 1
1 - 0
Juventus
Pisa
1 - 3
1 - 2
Novara
Lucchese
2 - 2
1 - 0
Olbia
Robur Siena
0 - 0
0 - 1
Piacenza
Arzachena
3 - 1
1 - 0
Citta di Pontedera
Pro Piacenza 1919
N.G.
3 - 0
Pro Patria
Gozzano
1 - 1
2 - 0
Pro Vercelli
Cuneo
0 - 1
2 - 0
16a Giornata
Andata
12/12/2018
Ritorno
14/04/2019
Alessandria
Novara
1 - 1
1 - 0
Cuneo
Piacenza
0 - 0
1 - 2
Gozzano
Carrarese
1 - 1
1 - 2
Lucchese
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
0 - 0
Olbia
Juventus
0 - 1
2 - 2
Pisa
Arzachena
2 - 0
3 - 0
Pistoiese
Citta di Pontedera
0 - 1
0 - 0
Pro Piacenza 1919
Arezzo
N.G.
0 - 3
Robur Siena
Albissola
4 - 1
2 - 3
Virtus Entella
Pro Patria
0 - 1
0 - 2
17a Giornata
Andata
16/12/2018
Ritorno
20/04/2019
Albissola
Cuneo
2 - 0
1 - 1
Arezzo
Virtus Entella
2 - 2
1 - 2
Arzachena
Pro Piacenza 1919
N.G.
3 - 0
Carrarese
Robur Siena
1 - 2
0 - 3
Juventus
Gozzano
0 - 0
2 - 1
Novara
Olbia
4 - 0
2 - 1
Piacenza
Lucchese
1 - 0
2 - 1
Citta di Pontedera
Pisa
0 - 2
0 - 0
Pro Patria
Alessandria
0 - 0
2 - 1
Pro Vercelli
Pistoiese
1 - 0
2 - 1
18a Giornata
Andata
23/12/2018
Ritorno
28/04/2019
Alessandria
Citta di Pontedera
1 - 1
2 - 1
Cuneo
Carrarese
2 - 0
0 - 3
Gozzano
Arezzo
0 - 1
0 - 2
Lucchese
Albissola
2 - 2
1 - 1
Olbia
Piacenza
0 - 1
2 - 3
Pisa
Pro Patria
0 - 2
2 - 1
Pistoiese
Arzachena
2 - 0
0 - 0
Pro Piacenza 1919
Pro Vercelli
N.G.
0 - 3
Robur Siena
Novara
1 - 1
2 - 2
Virtus Entella
Juventus
1 - 0
2 - 0
19a Giornata
Andata
26/12/2018
Ritorno
05/05/2019
Albissola
Alessandria
1 - 2
0 - 3
Arezzo
Pistoiese
2 - 1
3 - 0
Arzachena
Gozzano
1 - 2
3 - 1
Carrarese
Virtus Entella
0 - 2
0 - 1
Juventus
Pro Piacenza 1919
N.G.
3 - 0
Novara
Pisa
2 - 2
0 - 3
Piacenza
Robur Siena
0 - 1
0 - 2
Citta di Pontedera
Lucchese
3 - 3
0 - 1
Pro Patria
Cuneo
2 - 0
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli
Olbia
1 - 1
0 - 1