Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie C Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
27/09/2020
Ritorno
24/01/2021
Albinoleffe Livorno 0 - 0 0 - 1
Carrarese Aurora Pro Patria 0 - 0 1 - 1
Juventus U23 Pro Sesto 2 - 1 1 - 1
Lecco Giana Erminio 1 - 0 1 - 1
Lucchese Pergolettese 3 - 3 2 - 0
Olbia Pontedera 0 - 1 1 - 2
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Grosseto 0 - 2 1 - 2
Pistoiese Alessandria 1 - 1 0 - 2
Pro Vercelli Novara 1 - 0 2 - 1
Renate Como 2 - 3 1 - 2

2a Giornata Andata
04/10/2020
Ritorno
31/01/2021
Alessandria Olbia 4 - 1 2 - 1
Como Pistoiese 1 - 0 0 - 1
Giana Erminio Juventus U23 1 - 2 2 - 3
Grosseto Renate 0 - 1 1 - 2
Livorno Lecco 2 - 2 0 - 1
Novara Lucchese 3 - 0 4 - 1
Pergolettese Albinoleffe 2 - 1 0 - 1
Pontedera Piacenza Calcio 1919 1 - 0 2 - 0
Aurora Pro Patria Pro Vercelli 1 - 1 0 - 0
Pro Sesto Carrarese 0 - 1 1 - 0

3a Giornata Andata
07/10/2020
Ritorno
03/02/2021
Albinoleffe Pro Sesto 0 - 1 2 - 2
Carrarese Pontedera 2 - 1 1 - 1
Juventus U23 Como 1 - 2 0 - 3
Lecco Alessandria 2 - 1 0 - 0
Lucchese Grosseto 0 - 2 1 - 2
Novara Giana Erminio 2 - 1 2 - 2
Olbia Aurora Pro Patria 0 - 1 0 - 1
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Livorno 2 - 0 1 - 0
Pistoiese Pergolettese 1 - 1 0 - 2
Renate Pro Vercelli 2 - 1 0 - 3

4a Giornata Andata
11/10/2020
Ritorno
07/02/2021
Albinoleffe Giana Erminio 0 - 1 1 - 0
Alessandria Novara 1 - 2 1 - 2
Carrarese Piacenza Calcio 1919 1 - 1 1 - 1
Como Lecco 0 - 3 0 - 4
Livorno Juventus U23 1 - 1 0 - 6
Pergolettese Grosseto 1 - 2 2 - 2
Pontedera Renate 0 - 1 0 - 0
Aurora Pro Patria Pistoiese 0 - 0 2 - 1
Pro Sesto Olbia 1 - 1 0 - 5
Pro Vercelli Lucchese 2 - 1 0 - 0

5a Giornata Andata
18/10/2020
Ritorno
14/02/2021
Giana Erminio Alessandria 1 - 1 0 - 0
Grosseto Pro Vercelli 1 - 2 0 - 3
Juventus U23 Albinoleffe 1 - 1 3 - 0
Lecco Carrarese 0 - 0 2 - 1
Lucchese Como 2 - 3 0 - 1
Novara Pontedera 1 - 2 0 - 1
Olbia Livorno 1 - 1 3 - 3
Pergolettese Pro Sesto 1 - 0 Rinv.
Pistoiese Piacenza Calcio 1919 2 - 1 0 - 2
Renate Aurora Pro Patria 1 - 0 0 - 0

6a Giornata Andata
21/10/2020
Ritorno
17/02/2021
Albinoleffe Renate 1 - 0 2 - 0
Alessandria Grosseto 0 - 1 1 - 1
Carrarese Pistoiese 2 - 0 2 - 0
Como Pergolettese 0 - 0 2 - 1
Livorno Novara 2 - 3 1 - 1
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Olbia 1 - 1 3 - 2
Pontedera Lecco 1 - 0 0 - 0
Aurora Pro Patria Lucchese 3 - 0 2 - 1
Pro Sesto Giana Erminio 1 - 0 Rinv.
Pro Vercelli Juventus U23 1 - 0 2 - 0

7a Giornata Andata
25/10/2020
Ritorno
21/02/2021
Alessandria Pontedera 2 - 0 0 - 0
Giana Erminio Como 2 - 1 1 - 2
Grosseto Albinoleffe 1 - 1 0 - 0
Lecco Piacenza Calcio 1919 2 - 4 1 - 0
Lucchese Juventus U23 0 - 1 1 - 1
Novara Carrarese 1 - 1 2 - 1
Olbia Pro Vercelli 0 - 0 0 - 0
Pergolettese Aurora Pro Patria 1 - 2 2 - 0
Pistoiese Pro Sesto 1 - 2 2 - 2
Renate Livorno 0 - 2 1 - 0

8a Giornata Andata
01/11/2020
Ritorno
28/02/2021
Albinoleffe Pistoiese 1 - 0 0 - 0
Carrarese Alessandria 0 - 2 0 - 1
Como Aurora Pro Patria 1 - 0 1 - 2
Juventus U23 Lecco 1 - 1 0 - 4
Livorno Pergolettese 3 - 2 0 - 1
Olbia Lucchese 0 - 0 1 - 1
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Renate 3 - 3 1 - 1
Pontedera Grosseto 0 - 0 1 - 3
Pro Sesto Novara 3 - 0 0 - 0
Pro Vercelli Giana Erminio 4 - 0 2 - 1

9a Giornata Andata
08/11/2020
Ritorno
03/03/2021
Alessandria Livorno 3 - 2 N.G.
Como Olbia 2 - 2 Rinv.
Giana Erminio Piacenza Calcio 1919 2 - 0 N.G.
Grosseto Carrarese 0 - 1 N.G.
Lucchese Albinoleffe 4 - 5 N.G.
Novara Juventus U23 1 - 1 N.G.
Pergolettese Pro Vercelli 1 - 2 N.G.
Pistoiese Pontedera 1 - 0 N.G.
Aurora Pro Patria Pro Sesto 1 - 2 0 - 0
Renate Lecco 2 - 0 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
11/11/2020
Ritorno
07/03/2021
Albinoleffe Alessandria 2 - 0 N.G.
Carrarese Renate 0 - 2 N.G.
Juventus U23 Grosseto 2 - 0 N.G.
Lecco Novara 1 - 0 N.G.
Livorno Giana Erminio 3 - 0 N.G.
Olbia Pergolettese 1 - 4 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 0 - 3 N.G.
Pontedera Lucchese 0 - 1 N.G.
Pro Sesto Como 0 - 1 N.G.
Pro Vercelli Pistoiese 1 - 0 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
15/11/2020
Ritorno
14/03/2021
Alessandria Piacenza Calcio 1919 2 - 0 N.G.
Como Pro Vercelli 1 - 2 N.G.
Giana Erminio Pontedera 2 - 3 N.G.
Grosseto Lecco 1 - 2 N.G.
Livorno Carrarese 1 - 2 N.G.
Novara Renate 1 - 2 N.G.
Pergolettese Juventus U23 1 - 3 N.G.
Pistoiese Olbia 1 - 2 N.G.
Aurora Pro Patria Albinoleffe 1 - 2 N.G.
Pro Sesto Lucchese 1 - 1 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
22/11/2020
Ritorno
17/03/2021
Albinoleffe Como 1 - 2 N.G.
Carrarese Olbia 3 - 0 N.G.
Grosseto Livorno 1 - 0 N.G.
Juventus U23 Pistoiese 3 - 2 N.G.
Lecco Pergolettese 3 - 2 N.G.
Lucchese Giana Erminio 0 - 1 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Novara 3 - 3 N.G.
Pontedera Aurora Pro Patria 0 - 1 N.G.
Pro Vercelli Pro Sesto 0 - 2 N.G.
Renate Alessandria 2 - 1 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
29/11/2020
Ritorno
21/03/2021
Alessandria Pro Vercelli 2 - 1 N.G.
Como Piacenza Calcio 1919 0 - 0 N.G.
Giana Erminio Carrarese 1 - 2 N.G.
Livorno Pontedera 0 - 0 N.G.
Novara Albinoleffe 0 - 0 N.G.
Olbia Juventus U23 2 - 1 N.G.
Pergolettese Renate 0 - 2 N.G.
Pistoiese Lucchese 2 - 0 N.G.
Aurora Pro Patria Grosseto 0 - 0 N.G.
Pro Sesto Lecco 1 - 0 N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
06/12/2020
Ritorno
28/03/2021
Albinoleffe Olbia 0 - 0 N.G.
Carrarese Pergolettese 1 - 2 N.G.
Grosseto Novara 1 - 1 N.G.
Juventus U23 Aurora Pro Patria 3 - 1 N.G.
Lecco Pistoiese 4 - 1 N.G.
Lucchese Alessandria 0 - 2 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Pro Sesto 6 - 0 N.G.
Pontedera Como 2 - 2 N.G.
Pro Vercelli Livorno 0 - 2 N.G.
Renate Giana Erminio 4 - 0 N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
13/12/2020
Ritorno
03/04/2021
Como Carrarese 2 - 1 N.G.
Giana Erminio Grosseto 0 - 1 N.G.
Juventus U23 Alessandria 0 - 1 N.G.
Lucchese Piacenza Calcio 1919 1 - 0 N.G.
Olbia Renate 2 - 2 N.G.
Pergolettese Novara 2 - 0 N.G.
Pistoiese Livorno 1 - 0 N.G.
Aurora Pro Patria Lecco 2 - 1 N.G.
Pro Sesto Pontedera 0 - 2 N.G.
Pro Vercelli Albinoleffe 2 - 2 N.G.

16a Giornata Andata
20/12/2020
Ritorno
11/04/2021
Alessandria Pro Sesto 1 - 1 N.G.
Carrarese Albinoleffe 1 - 0 N.G.
Giana Erminio Olbia 0 - 0 N.G.
Grosseto Como 3 - 4 N.G.
Lecco Pro Vercelli 2 - 0 N.G.
Livorno Lucchese 1 - 1 N.G.
Novara Aurora Pro Patria 0 - 0 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Pergolettese 1 - 1 N.G.
Pontedera Juventus U23 2 - 1 N.G.
Renate Pistoiese 2 - 1 N.G.

17a Giornata Andata
23/12/2020
Ritorno
14/04/2021
Albinoleffe Piacenza Calcio 1919 1 - 1 N.G.
Como Livorno 1 - 0 N.G.
Juventus U23 Renate 1 - 2 N.G.
Lucchese Carrarese 1 - 1 N.G.
Olbia Lecco 1 - 0 N.G.
Pergolettese Alessandria 0 - 1 N.G.
Pistoiese Novara 2 - 0 N.G.
Aurora Pro Patria Giana Erminio 1 - 0 N.G.
Pro Sesto Grosseto 1 - 2 N.G.
Pro Vercelli Pontedera 2 - 2 N.G.

18a Giornata Andata
10/01/2021
Ritorno
18/04/2021
Alessandria Como 0 - 2 N.G.
Carrarese Juventus U23 0 - 1 N.G.
Giana Erminio Pergolettese 2 - 0 N.G.
Grosseto Pistoiese 0 - 2 N.G.
Lecco Lucchese 2 - 2 N.G.
Livorno Aurora Pro Patria 0 - 2 N.G.
Novara Olbia 1 - 1 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Pro Vercelli 1 - 1 N.G.
Pontedera Albinoleffe 1 - 2 N.G.
Renate Pro Sesto 2 - 0 N.G.

19a Giornata Andata
17/01/2021
Ritorno
25/04/2021
Albinoleffe Lecco 0 - 0 N.G.
Como Novara 1 - 0 N.G.
Juventus U23 Piacenza Calcio 1919 1 - 1 N.G.
Lucchese Renate 1 - 1 N.G.
Olbia Grosseto 3 - 2 N.G.
Pergolettese Pontedera 2 - 0 N.G.
Pistoiese Giana Erminio 1 - 1 N.G.
Aurora Pro Patria Alessandria 0 - 0 N.G.
Pro Sesto Livorno 1 - 1 N.G.
Pro Vercelli Carrarese 3 - 1 N.G.