WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie C
Girone A
1a Giornata
Andata
29/08/2021
Ritorno
22/12/2021
Feralpi Salò
Fiorenzuola 1922
1 - 2
2 - 0
Giana Erminio
Pro Sesto
1 - 0
1 - 1
Legnago Salus
Mantova
1 - 1
0 - 2
Pergolettese
Juventus Next Gen
1 - 2
1 - 1
Piacenza
Trento
0 - 0
0 - 1
Pro Patria
Albinoleffe
1 - 2
1 - 1
Pro Vercelli
Lecco
1 - 0
0 - 0
Renate
Padova
0 - 3
0 - 2
Sudtirol
Virtusvecomp Verona
1 - 0
1 - 1
Triestina
Seregno
0 - 0
1 - 0
2a Giornata
Andata
05/09/2021
Ritorno
01/02/2022
Albinoleffe
Sudtirol
1 - 1
0 - 1
Fiorenzuola 1922
Renate
2 - 2
0 - 0
Juventus Next Gen
Triestina
2 - 1
0 - 0
Lecco
Legnago Salus
4 - 1
2 - 1
Mantova
Giana Erminio
1 - 1
2 - 0
Padova
Pergolettese
2 - 1
1 - 0
Pro Sesto
Pro Vercelli
1 - 2
0 - 0
Seregno
Feralpi Salò
1 - 3
1 - 3
Trento
Pro Patria
3 - 0
0 - 0
Virtusvecomp Verona
Piacenza
1 - 1
0 - 1
3a Giornata
Andata
12/09/2021
Ritorno
23/02/2022
Feralpi Salò
Mantova
1 - 1
1 - 2
Fiorenzuola 1922
Albinoleffe
0 - 2
0 - 0
Giana Erminio
Lecco
0 - 1
0 - 1
Legnago Salus
Padova
0 - 4
1 - 1
Pergolettese
Pro Sesto
2 - 1
1 - 2
Pro Patria
Juventus Next Gen
1 - 0
0 - 1
Pro Vercelli
Seregno
1 - 0
2 - 1
Renate
Virtusvecomp Verona
3 - 1
0 - 0
Sudtirol
Trento
2 - 0
1 - 0
Triestina
Piacenza
2 - 2
2 - 0
4a Giornata
Andata
19/09/2021
Ritorno
23/01/2022
Albinoleffe
Mantova
1 - 0
1 - 1
Juventus Next Gen
Pro Vercelli
0 - 2
0 - 2
Lecco
Feralpi Salò
1 - 0
0 - 1
Padova
Triestina
2 - 0
2 - 0
Piacenza
Pro Patria
1 - 1
2 - 2
Pro Sesto
Fiorenzuola 1922
0 - 0
1 - 3
Seregno
Renate
0 - 1
0 - 1
Sudtirol
Pergolettese
1 - 0
2 - 0
Trento
Giana Erminio
1 - 0
0 - 0
Virtusvecomp Verona
Legnago Salus
1 - 1
1 - 1
5a Giornata
Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
30/01/2022
Feralpi Salò
Juventus Next Gen
3 - 2
0 - 1
Fiorenzuola 1922
Seregno
2 - 3
0 - 0
Giana Erminio
Albinoleffe
0 - 1
2 - 1
Legnago Salus
Sudtirol
1 - 2
0 - 2
Mantova
Piacenza
2 - 1
0 - 1
Pergolettese
Virtusvecomp Verona
2 - 2
2 - 0
Pro Patria
Padova
1 - 2
1 - 2
Pro Vercelli
Trento
1 - 1
0 - 0
Renate
Pro Sesto
3 - 0
4 - 1
Triestina
Lecco
2 - 0
0 - 2
6a Giornata
Andata
29/09/2021
Ritorno
06/02/2022
Albinoleffe
Feralpi Salò
0 - 1
1 - 1
Juventus Next Gen
Giana Erminio
0 - 1
0 - 2
Lecco
Pro Patria
3 - 0
1 - 1
Padova
Fiorenzuola 1922
2 - 1
0 - 0
Piacenza
Legnago Salus
1 - 0
1 - 0
Pro Sesto
Triestina
0 - 1
3 - 2
Seregno
Pergolettese
5 - 0
3 - 3
Sudtirol
Renate
2 - 0
1 - 0
Trento
Mantova
2 - 2
0 - 1
Virtusvecomp Verona
Pro Vercelli
2 - 2
0 - 1
7a Giornata
Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
13/02/2022
Feralpi Salò
Pro Sesto
1 - 1
1 - 0
Fiorenzuola 1922
Lecco
2 - 1
1 - 3
Giana Erminio
Legnago Salus
0 - 1
0 - 0
Mantova
Juventus Next Gen
0 - 1
0 - 3
Padova
Seregno
1 - 1
2 - 1
Pergolettese
Piacenza
2 - 2
0 - 3
Pro Patria
Virtusvecomp Verona
1 - 0
2 - 0
Pro Vercelli
Sudtirol
0 - 2
0 - 1
Renate
Trento
4 - 0
2 - 0
Triestina
Albinoleffe
2 - 3
1 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
16/02/2022
Albinoleffe
Renate
2 - 3
2 - 0
Lecco
Padova
3 - 2
1 - 2
Legnago Salus
Pergolettese
3 - 1
1 - 1
Piacenza
Juventus Next Gen
1 - 1
0 - 4
Pro Sesto
Pro Patria
1 - 1
3 - 0
Pro Vercelli
Feralpi Salò
0 - 2
3 - 0
Seregno
Mantova
1 - 1
1 - 3
Sudtirol
Giana Erminio
0 - 0
2 - 0
Trento
Fiorenzuola 1922
1 - 0
2 - 1
Virtusvecomp Verona
Triestina
0 - 0
1 - 2
9a Giornata
Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
20/02/2022
Feralpi Salò
Legnago Salus
5 - 1
3 - 0
Giana Erminio
Virtusvecomp Verona
1 - 1
1 - 1
Juventus Next Gen
Seregno
2 - 1
2 - 2
Mantova
Lecco
1 - 1
0 - 2
Padova
Trento
2 - 1
2 - 2
Pergolettese
Albinoleffe
1 - 0
1 - 1
Piacenza
Pro Sesto
1 - 2
1 - 2
Pro Patria
Sudtirol
0 - 0
0 - 0
Renate
Pro Vercelli
2 - 2
1 - 1
Triestina
Fiorenzuola 1922
1 - 0
1 - 0
10a Giornata
Andata
20/10/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Albinoleffe
Juventus Next Gen
2 - 2
1 - 1
Fiorenzuola 1922
Pergolettese
3 - 1
1 - 0
Lecco
Renate
2 - 3
3 - 2
Legnago Salus
Pro Patria
2 - 3
1 - 1
Pro Sesto
Padova
2 - 2
1 - 2
Pro Vercelli
Giana Erminio
2 - 1
1 - 1
Seregno
Virtusvecomp Verona
1 - 3
2 - 3
Sudtirol
Piacenza
2 - 0
0 - 1
Trento
Feralpi Salò
1 - 2
0 - 1
Triestina
Mantova
2 - 1
1 - 0
11a Giornata
Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Albinoleffe
Seregno
0 - 1
3 - 1
Feralpi Salò
Padova
1 - 0
0 - 1
Juventus Next Gen
Pro Sesto
1 - 1
1 - 0
Legnago Salus
Trento
1 - 0
1 - 0
Mantova
Sudtirol
0 - 1
0 - 1
Pergolettese
Lecco
1 - 0
0 - 3
Piacenza
Giana Erminio
1 - 1
0 - 0
Pro Patria
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
1 - 4
Renate
Triestina
2 - 1
2 - 0
Virtusvecomp Verona
Fiorenzuola 1922
2 - 1
0 - 1
12a Giornata
Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Fiorenzuola 1922
Mantova
0 - 0
1 - 1
Giana Erminio
Pro Patria
1 - 1
1 - 5
Lecco
Virtusvecomp Verona
2 - 2
0 - 1
Padova
Albinoleffe
2 - 0
2 - 1
Pro Vercelli
Piacenza
1 - 3
0 - 0
Renate
Legnago Salus
4 - 0
1 - 1
Seregno
Pro Sesto
0 - 1
2 - 2
Sudtirol
Juventus Next Gen
2 - 0
1 - 0
Trento
Pergolettese
1 - 2
0 - 0
Triestina
Feralpi Salò
1 - 1
0 - 3
13a Giornata
Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
16/03/2022
Albinoleffe
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
0 - 1
Feralpi Salò
Giana Erminio
1 - 0
1 - 2
Juventus Next Gen
Lecco
1 - 0
1 - 2
Legnago Salus
Seregno
1 - 2
1 - 2
Mantova
Padova
1 - 1
0 - 1
Pergolettese
Triestina
0 - 1
2 - 1
Piacenza
Renate
3 - 1
3 - 0
Pro Patria
Fiorenzuola 1922
0 - 1
3 - 0
Pro Sesto
Sudtirol
0 - 1
0 - 2
Virtusvecomp Verona
Trento
0 - 1
1 - 1
14a Giornata
Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Feralpi Salò
Virtusvecomp Verona
1 - 1
0 - 1
Fiorenzuola 1922
Piacenza
1 - 1
1 - 0
Giana Erminio
Pergolettese
1 - 1
0 - 2
Lecco
Albinoleffe
2 - 3
1 - 2
Mantova
Pro Sesto
1 - 0
2 - 1
Padova
Juventus Next Gen
2 - 0
2 - 1
Pro Vercelli
Legnago Salus
0 - 1
1 - 0
Renate
Pro Patria
4 - 1
0 - 1
Seregno
Sudtirol
1 - 2
0 - 1
Triestina
Trento
1 - 1
1 - 2
15a Giornata
Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Giana Erminio
Renate
0 - 1
1 - 3
Juventus Next Gen
Fiorenzuola 1922
2 - 1
0 - 1
Legnago Salus
Triestina
0 - 2
0 - 2
Pergolettese
Pro Vercelli
4 - 0
1 - 1
Piacenza
Padova
1 - 3
1 - 3
Pro Patria
Seregno
0 - 0
2 - 0
Pro Sesto
Albinoleffe
0 - 0
1 - 1
Sudtirol
Feralpi Salò
1 - 1
0 - 1
Trento
Lecco
3 - 0
1 - 2
Virtusvecomp Verona
Mantova
1 - 0
2 - 2
16a Giornata
Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
Albinoleffe
Piacenza
2 - 3
1 - 2
Feralpi Salò
Pergolettese
6 - 0
1 - 1
Fiorenzuola 1922
Legnago Salus
1 - 0
3 - 1
Juventus Next Gen
Virtusvecomp Verona
0 - 1
1 - 1
Lecco
Sudtirol
0 - 1
1 - 1
Mantova
Renate
2 - 2
1 - 3
Padova
Pro Vercelli
1 - 0
1 - 0
Pro Sesto
Trento
1 - 1
0 - 0
Seregno
Giana Erminio
2 - 0
0 - 0
Triestina
Pro Patria
1 - 1
0 - 0
17a Giornata
Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
10/04/2022
Giana Erminio
Padova
1 - 1
0 - 1
Legnago Salus
Pro Sesto
1 - 1
2 - 1
Pergolettese
Mantova
1 - 1
2 - 0
Piacenza
Lecco
0 - 1
2 - 1
Pro Patria
Feralpi Salò
0 - 2
1 - 2
Pro Vercelli
Triestina
1 - 2
2 - 4
Renate
Juventus Next Gen
2 - 0
1 - 2
Sudtirol
Fiorenzuola 1922
4 - 1
4 - 0
Trento
Seregno
0 - 1
0 - 0
Virtusvecomp Verona
Albinoleffe
0 - 0
0 - 0
18a Giornata
Andata
12/12/2021
Ritorno
15/04/2022
Albinoleffe
Legnago Salus
1 - 2
3 - 1
Feralpi Salò
Piacenza
1 - 1
2 - 0
Fiorenzuola 1922
Pro Vercelli
0 - 2
1 - 2
Juventus Next Gen
Trento
2 - 1
1 - 1
Mantova
Pro Patria
0 - 0
1 - 2
Padova
Sudtirol
0 - 0
0 - 0
Pergolettese
Renate
1 - 0
2 - 1
Pro Sesto
Virtusvecomp Verona
0 - 2
1 - 0
Seregno
Lecco
1 - 4
1 - 1
Triestina
Giana Erminio
2 - 1
1 - 1
19a Giornata
Andata
19/12/2021
Ritorno
24/04/2022
Giana Erminio
Fiorenzuola 1922
1 - 1
2 - 0
Lecco
Pro Sesto
0 - 0
0 - 1
Legnago Salus
Juventus Next Gen
1 - 2
2 - 3
Piacenza
Seregno
1 - 1
2 - 2
Pro Patria
Pergolettese
2 - 1
0 - 1
Pro Vercelli
Mantova
1 - 1
0 - 3
Renate
Feralpi Salò
1 - 0
0 - 0
Sudtirol
Triestina
1 - 0
2 - 0
Trento
Albinoleffe
0 - 0
3 - 1
Virtusvecomp Verona
Padova
0 - 0
2 - 1