WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie C
Girone A
1a Giornata
Andata
04/09/2022
Ritorno
23/12/2022
Albinoleffe
Feralpi Salò
0 - 1
0 - 1
Juventus Next Gen
Trento
2 - 0
1 - 2
L. R. Vicenza
Pro Sesto
6 - 1
4 - 1
Novara
Renate
3 - 1
0 - 1
Pergolettese
Piacenza
2 - 1
1 - 3
Pro Patria
Arzignano V.
1 - 1
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli
Padova
1 - 0
0 - 1
Sangiuliano City
Mantova
4 - 2
1 - 2
Triestina
Pordenone
0 - 2
1 - 2
Virtusvecomp Verona
Lecco
2 - 2
0 - 0
2a Giornata
Andata
11/09/2022
Ritorno
08/01/2023
Arzignano V.
Triestina
1 - 1
1 - 0
Feralpi Salò
Pro Patria
0 - 1
0 - 0
Lecco
Pergolettese
2 - 0
2 - 4
Mantova
Novara
1 - 2
0 - 5
Padova
L. R. Vicenza
2 - 1
1 - 1
Piacenza
Virtusvecomp Verona
1 - 1
2 - 1
Pordenone
Juventus Next Gen
1 - 1
2 - 1
Pro Sesto
Albinoleffe
2 - 2
1 - 3
Renate
Sangiuliano City
1 - 0
2 - 2
Trento
Pro Vercelli
4 - 1
2 - 1
3a Giornata
Andata
14/09/2022
Ritorno
15/01/2023
Juventus Next Gen
Padova
1 - 2
1 - 1
L. R. Vicenza
Lecco
4 - 0
0 - 3
Novara
Triestina
1 - 1
0 - 2
Pergolettese
Albinoleffe
2 - 0
0 - 2
Piacenza
Feralpi Salò
0 - 2
1 - 0
Pro Patria
Mantova
3 - 0
0 - 2
Pro Sesto
Arzignano V.
0 - 1
1 - 1
Pro Vercelli
Renate
1 - 1
0 - 1
Trento
Sangiuliano City
2 - 3
2 - 0
Virtusvecomp Verona
Pordenone
0 - 2
0 - 0
4a Giornata
Andata
18/09/2022
Ritorno
22/01/2023
Albinoleffe
L. R. Vicenza
1 - 1
0 - 3
Arzignano V.
Piacenza
3 - 0
2 - 1
Feralpi Salò
Pergolettese
1 - 0
1 - 0
Lecco
Pro Sesto
0 - 2
1 - 1
Mantova
Trento
2 - 1
0 - 1
Novara
Virtusvecomp Verona
0 - 0
1 - 0
Padova
Pro Patria
3 - 0
3 - 0
Renate
Juventus Next Gen
3 - 2
1 - 1
Sangiuliano City
Pordenone
0 - 1
1 - 2
Triestina
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
1 - 2
5a Giornata
Andata
25/09/2022
Ritorno
29/01/2023
L. R. Vicenza
Juventus Next Gen
2 - 0
1 - 2
Lecco
Mantova
3 - 0
0 - 2
Pergolettese
Arzignano V.
1 - 1
0 - 0
Piacenza
Albinoleffe
2 - 2
1 - 1
Pordenone
Padova
0 - 1
1 - 1
Pro Patria
Renate
1 - 1
1 - 0
Pro Sesto
Sangiuliano City
1 - 2
1 - 0
Pro Vercelli
Novara
1 - 2
1 - 0
Trento
Triestina
1 - 1
2 - 0
Virtusvecomp Verona
Feralpi Salò
0 - 1
2 - 0
6a Giornata
Andata
02/10/2022
Ritorno
01/02/2023
Albinoleffe
Lecco
1 - 1
1 - 2
Arzignano V.
Trento
1 - 1
1 - 1
Juventus Next Gen
Pergolettese
1 - 1
1 - 0
Mantova
Pro Sesto
0 - 0
0 - 1
Novara
L. R. Vicenza
3 - 0
2 - 1
Padova
Feralpi Salò
1 - 1
0 - 0
Pro Patria
Pro Vercelli
2 - 1
2 - 0
Renate
Pordenone
0 - 0
1 - 1
Sangiuliano City
Piacenza
3 - 1
2 - 0
Triestina
Virtusvecomp Verona
3 - 2
0 - 0
7a Giornata
Andata
09/10/2022
Ritorno
05/02/2023
Albinoleffe
Novara
3 - 1
2 - 1
Feralpi Salò
Pro Vercelli
0 - 1
0 - 0
L. R. Vicenza
Pro Patria
1 - 1
0 - 2
Lecco
Sangiuliano City
2 - 0
0 - 1
Pergolettese
Padova
5 - 0
3 - 0
Piacenza
Juventus Next Gen
3 - 3
0 - 2
Pordenone
Arzignano V.
2 - 0
1 - 3
Pro Sesto
Triestina
2 - 1
2 - 0
Trento
Renate
0 - 2
2 - 0
Virtusvecomp Verona
Mantova
1 - 1
3 - 2
8a Giornata
Andata
16/10/2022
Ritorno
12/02/2023
Arzignano V.
Feralpi Salò
2 - 1
0 - 1
Juventus Next Gen
Pro Sesto
3 - 0
1 - 1
Mantova
Pordenone
2 - 1
2 - 2
Novara
Lecco
1 - 2
1 - 3
Padova
Virtusvecomp Verona
0 - 0
1 - 1
Pro Patria
Trento
1 - 2
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli
Piacenza
2 - 0
1 - 1
Renate
L. R. Vicenza
2 - 1
1 - 2
Sangiuliano City
Pergolettese
1 - 0
2 - 2
Triestina
Albinoleffe
0 - 3
1 - 0
9a Giornata
Andata
19/10/2022
Ritorno
19/02/2023
Albinoleffe
Arzignano V.
0 - 3
1 - 5
Feralpi Salò
Sangiuliano City
3 - 1
2 - 1
L. R. Vicenza
Mantova
2 - 1
6 - 2
Lecco
Juventus Next Gen
1 - 0
2 - 0
Pergolettese
Pro Patria
3 - 2
2 - 1
Piacenza
Renate
2 - 3
2 - 3
Pordenone
Trento
2 - 0
2 - 0
Pro Sesto
Novara
2 - 1
1 - 0
Triestina
Padova
0 - 2
1 - 1
Virtusvecomp Verona
Pro Vercelli
0 - 3
3 - 0
10a Giornata
Andata
23/10/2022
Ritorno
26/02/2023
Arzignano V.
Lecco
0 - 2
1 - 2
Juventus Next Gen
Triestina
1 - 0
0 - 1
Mantova
Pergolettese
2 - 1
0 - 0
Padova
Novara
1 - 2
3 - 1
Pordenone
Feralpi Salò
0 - 1
1 - 1
Pro Patria
Virtusvecomp Verona
1 - 0
0 - 2
Pro Vercelli
Pro Sesto
1 - 2
2 - 2
Renate
Albinoleffe
0 - 0
3 - 2
Sangiuliano City
L. R. Vicenza
0 - 1
3 - 1
Trento
Piacenza
2 - 2
3 - 0
11a Giornata
Andata
30/10/2022
Ritorno
05/03/2023
Albinoleffe
Juventus Next Gen
1 - 1
1 - 2
Feralpi Salò
Renate
1 - 4
4 - 1
L. R. Vicenza
Pro Vercelli
2 - 3
4 - 1
Lecco
Trento
1 - 2
0 - 2
Novara
Sangiuliano City
1 - 0
1 - 0
Pergolettese
Pordenone
1 - 5
1 - 1
Piacenza
Padova
1 - 1
1 - 1
Pro Sesto
Pro Patria
2 - 1
3 - 1
Triestina
Mantova
2 - 1
0 - 1
Virtusvecomp Verona
Arzignano V.
0 - 0
0 - 0
12a Giornata
Andata
06/11/2022
Ritorno
12/03/2023
Juventus Next Gen
Novara
2 - 1
0 - 2
L. R. Vicenza
Feralpi Salò
0 - 1
0 - 2
Mantova
Piacenza
1 - 2
2 - 4
Padova
Arzignano V.
2 - 2
1 - 0
Pordenone
Lecco
5 - 0
0 - 0
Pro Patria
Triestina
2 - 1
0 - 2
Pro Vercelli
Albinoleffe
1 - 3
1 - 0
Renate
Pergolettese
0 - 0
0 - 3
Sangiuliano City
Virtusvecomp Verona
1 - 1
1 - 3
Trento
Pro Sesto
1 - 1
1 - 1
13a Giornata
Andata
13/11/2022
Ritorno
15/03/2023
Albinoleffe
Sangiuliano City
1 - 1
0 - 2
Arzignano V.
Mantova
0 - 1
1 - 0
Feralpi Salò
Lecco
0 - 0
0 - 0
Juventus Next Gen
Pro Vercelli
1 - 0
1 - 0
Novara
Pro Patria
1 - 0
1 - 1
Pergolettese
Trento
2 - 1
1 - 0
Piacenza
Pordenone
0 - 3
1 - 2
Pro Sesto
Padova
2 - 0
0 - 0
Triestina
Renate
1 - 1
4 - 1
Virtusvecomp Verona
L. R. Vicenza
1 - 2
2 - 0
14a Giornata
Andata
20/11/2022
Ritorno
19/03/2023
L. R. Vicenza
Triestina
4 - 0
1 - 1
Lecco
Piacenza
3 - 1
0 - 0
Mantova
Feralpi Salò
0 - 0
1 - 3
Padova
Albinoleffe
2 - 2
3 - 2
Pordenone
Novara
1 - 0
1 - 4
Pro Patria
Juventus Next Gen
0 - 1
1 - 1
Pro Vercelli
Pergolettese
1 - 1
0 - 1
Renate
Pro Sesto
3 - 4
0 - 0
Sangiuliano City
Arzignano V.
1 - 2
0 - 0
Trento
Virtusvecomp Verona
0 - 2
0 - 1
15a Giornata
Andata
27/11/2022
Ritorno
26/03/2023
Albinoleffe
Pro Patria
0 - 1
4 - 1
Arzignano V.
L. R. Vicenza
0 - 1
3 - 2
Feralpi Salò
Trento
1 - 0
0 - 0
Juventus Next Gen
Mantova
2 - 2
1 - 1
Novara
Piacenza
1 - 1
1 - 1
Padova
Renate
0 - 1
0 - 2
Pergolettese
Virtusvecomp Verona
0 - 2
0 - 1
Pro Sesto
Pordenone
2 - 2
0 - 1
Pro Vercelli
Sangiuliano City
2 - 1
0 - 1
Triestina
Lecco
1 - 2
0 - 0
16a Giornata
Andata
30/11/2022
Ritorno
02/04/2023
Arzignano V.
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
0 - 1
Feralpi Salò
Juventus Next Gen
2 - 1
3 - 1
Lecco
Renate
1 - 0
2 - 0
Mantova
Albinoleffe
0 - 1
2 - 0
Pergolettese
Novara
1 - 0
2 - 1
Piacenza
Triestina
2 - 0
1 - 1
Pordenone
Pro Patria
2 - 2
0 - 0
Sangiuliano City
Padova
1 - 0
0 - 2
Trento
L. R. Vicenza
0 - 1
0 - 2
Virtusvecomp Verona
Pro Sesto
0 - 1
1 - 2
17a Giornata
Andata
04/12/2022
Ritorno
08/04/2023
Albinoleffe
Virtusvecomp Verona
0 - 1
1 - 2
Juventus Next Gen
Sangiuliano City
1 - 0
1 - 0
L. R. Vicenza
Pergolettese
2 - 0
0 - 0
Novara
Arzignano V.
3 - 1
1 - 1
Padova
Trento
2 - 1
1 - 0
Pro Patria
Lecco
2 - 0
1 - 2
Pro Sesto
Piacenza
1 - 0
0 - 1
Pro Vercelli
Pordenone
2 - 0
1 - 0
Renate
Mantova
1 - 3
1 - 3
Triestina
Feralpi Salò
0 - 0
0 - 1
18a Giornata
Andata
11/12/2022
Ritorno
16/04/2023
Arzignano V.
Juventus Next Gen
2 - 1
1 - 0
Feralpi Salò
Novara
4 - 0
0 - 1
Lecco
Padova
2 - 1
1 - 3
Mantova
Pro Vercelli
3 - 3
2 - 0
Pergolettese
Pro Sesto
1 - 2
1 - 0
Piacenza
Pro Patria
0 - 1
1 - 1
Pordenone
L. R. Vicenza
2 - 2
1 - 2
Sangiuliano City
Triestina
1 - 0
0 - 0
Trento
Albinoleffe
0 - 1
1 - 1
Virtusvecomp Verona
Renate
3 - 0
1 - 1
19a Giornata
Andata
18/12/2022
Ritorno
23/04/2023
Albinoleffe
Pordenone
1 - 1
0 - 1
Juventus Next Gen
Virtusvecomp Verona
0 - 3
1 - 4
L. R. Vicenza
Piacenza
1 - 1
0 - 1
Novara
Trento
1 - 1
1 - 2
Padova
Mantova
1 - 1
3 - 1
Pro Patria
Sangiuliano City
2 - 1
1 - 0
Pro Sesto
Feralpi Salò
0 - 0
1 - 2
Pro Vercelli
Lecco
1 - 1
0 - 0
Renate
Arzignano V.
3 - 0
3 - 2
Triestina
Pergolettese
1 - 0
2 - 1