Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie C Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
04/09/2022
Ritorno
23/12/2022
Albinoleffe Feralpi SalÚ 0 - 1 N.G.
Juventus Next Gen Trento 2 - 0 N.G.
L. R. Vicenza Pro Sesto 6 - 1 N.G.
Novara Renate 3 - 1 N.G.
Pergolettese Piacenza Calcio 1919 2 - 1 N.G.
Pro Patria Arzignano V. 1 - 1 N.G.
Pro Vercelli Padova 1 - 0 N.G.
Sangiuliano City Mantova 4 - 2 N.G.
Triestina Pordenone 0 - 2 N.G.
Virtusvecomp Verona Lecco 2 - 2 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
11/09/2022
Ritorno
08/01/2023
Arzignano V. Triestina 1 - 1 N.G.
Feralpi SalÚ Pro Patria 0 - 1 N.G.
Lecco Pergolettese 2 - 0 N.G.
Mantova Novara 1 - 2 N.G.
Padova L. R. Vicenza 2 - 1 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Virtusvecomp Verona 1 - 1 N.G.
Pordenone Juventus Next Gen 1 - 1 N.G.
Pro Sesto Albinoleffe 2 - 2 N.G.
Renate Sangiuliano City 1 - 0 N.G.
Trento Pro Vercelli 4 - 1 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
14/09/2022
Ritorno
15/01/2023
Juventus Next Gen Padova 1 - 2 N.G.
L. R. Vicenza Lecco 4 - 0 N.G.
Novara Triestina 1 - 1 N.G.
Pergolettese Albinoleffe 2 - 0 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Feralpi SalÚ 0 - 2 N.G.
Pro Patria Mantova 3 - 0 N.G.
Pro Sesto Arzignano V. 0 - 1 N.G.
Pro Vercelli Renate 1 - 1 N.G.
Trento Sangiuliano City 2 - 3 N.G.
Virtusvecomp Verona Pordenone 0 - 2 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
18/09/2022
Ritorno
22/01/2023
Albinoleffe L. R. Vicenza 1 - 1 N.G.
Arzignano V. Piacenza Calcio 1919 3 - 0 N.G.
Feralpi SalÚ Pergolettese 1 - 0 N.G.
Lecco Pro Sesto 0 - 2 N.G.
Mantova Trento 2 - 1 N.G.
Novara Virtusvecomp Verona 0 - 0 N.G.
Padova Pro Patria 3 - 0 N.G.
Renate Juventus Next Gen 3 - 2 N.G.
Sangiuliano City Pordenone 0 - 1 N.G.
Triestina Pro Vercelli 1 - 1 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
25/09/2022
Ritorno
29/01/2023
L. R. Vicenza Juventus Next Gen Rinv. N.G.
Lecco Mantova 3 - 0 N.G.
Pergolettese Arzignano V. 1 - 1 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Albinoleffe 2 - 2 N.G.
Pordenone Padova 0 - 1 N.G.
Pro Patria Renate 1 - 1 N.G.
Pro Sesto Sangiuliano City 1 - 2 N.G.
Pro Vercelli Novara 1 - 2 N.G.
Trento Triestina 1 - 1 N.G.
Virtusvecomp Verona Feralpi SalÚ 0 - 1 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
02/10/2022
Ritorno
01/02/2023
Albinoleffe Lecco 1 - 1 N.G.
Arzignano V. Trento 1 - 1 N.G.
Juventus Next Gen Pergolettese 1 - 1 N.G.
Mantova Pro Sesto 0 - 0 N.G.
Novara L. R. Vicenza 3 - 0 N.G.
Padova Feralpi SalÚ N.G. N.G.
Pro Patria Pro Vercelli 2 - 1 N.G.
Renate Pordenone 0 - 0 N.G.
Sangiuliano City Piacenza Calcio 1919 3 - 1 N.G.
Triestina Virtusvecomp Verona 3 - 2 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
09/10/2022
Ritorno
05/02/2023
Albinoleffe Novara N.G. N.G.
Feralpi SalÚ Pro Vercelli N.G. N.G.
L. R. Vicenza Pro Patria N.G. N.G.
Lecco Sangiuliano City N.G. N.G.
Pergolettese Padova N.G. N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Juventus Next Gen N.G. N.G.
Pordenone Arzignano V. N.G. N.G.
Pro Sesto Triestina N.G. N.G.
Trento Renate N.G. N.G.
Virtusvecomp Verona Mantova N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
16/10/2022
Ritorno
12/02/2023
Arzignano V. Feralpi SalÚ N.G. N.G.
Juventus Next Gen Pro Sesto N.G. N.G.
Mantova Pordenone N.G. N.G.
Novara Lecco N.G. N.G.
Padova Virtusvecomp Verona N.G. N.G.
Pro Patria Trento N.G. N.G.
Pro Vercelli Piacenza Calcio 1919 N.G. N.G.
Renate L. R. Vicenza N.G. N.G.
Sangiuliano City Pergolettese N.G. N.G.
Triestina Albinoleffe N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
19/10/2022
Ritorno
19/02/2023
Albinoleffe Arzignano V. N.G. N.G.
Feralpi SalÚ Sangiuliano City N.G. N.G.
L. R. Vicenza Mantova N.G. N.G.
Lecco Juventus Next Gen N.G. N.G.
Pergolettese Pro Patria N.G. N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Renate N.G. N.G.
Pordenone Trento N.G. N.G.
Pro Sesto Novara N.G. N.G.
Triestina Padova N.G. N.G.
Virtusvecomp Verona Pro Vercelli N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
23/10/2022
Ritorno
26/02/2023
Arzignano V. Lecco N.G. N.G.
Juventus Next Gen Triestina N.G. N.G.
Mantova Pergolettese N.G. N.G.
Padova Novara N.G. N.G.
Pordenone Feralpi SalÚ N.G. N.G.
Pro Patria Virtusvecomp Verona N.G. N.G.
Pro Vercelli Pro Sesto N.G. N.G.
Renate Albinoleffe N.G. N.G.
Sangiuliano City L. R. Vicenza N.G. N.G.
Trento Piacenza Calcio 1919 N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
30/10/2022
Ritorno
05/03/2023
Albinoleffe Juventus Next Gen N.G. N.G.
Feralpi SalÚ Renate N.G. N.G.
L. R. Vicenza Pro Vercelli N.G. N.G.
Lecco Trento N.G. N.G.
Novara Sangiuliano City N.G. N.G.
Pergolettese Pordenone N.G. N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Padova N.G. N.G.
Pro Sesto Pro Patria N.G. N.G.
Triestina Mantova N.G. N.G.
Virtusvecomp Verona Arzignano V. N.G. N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
06/11/2022
Ritorno
12/03/2023
Juventus Next Gen Novara N.G. N.G.
L. R. Vicenza Feralpi SalÚ N.G. N.G.
Mantova Piacenza Calcio 1919 N.G. N.G.
Padova Arzignano V. N.G. N.G.
Pordenone Lecco N.G. N.G.
Pro Patria Triestina N.G. N.G.
Pro Vercelli Albinoleffe N.G. N.G.
Renate Pergolettese N.G. N.G.
Sangiuliano City Virtusvecomp Verona N.G. N.G.
Trento Pro Sesto N.G. N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
13/11/2022
Ritorno
15/03/2023
Albinoleffe Sangiuliano City N.G. N.G.
Arzignano V. Mantova N.G. N.G.
Feralpi SalÚ Lecco N.G. N.G.
Juventus Next Gen Pro Vercelli N.G. N.G.
Novara Pro Patria N.G. N.G.
Pergolettese Trento N.G. N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Pordenone N.G. N.G.
Pro Sesto Padova N.G. N.G.
Triestina Renate N.G. N.G.
Virtusvecomp Verona L. R. Vicenza N.G. N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
20/11/2022
Ritorno
19/03/2023
L. R. Vicenza Triestina N.G. N.G.
Lecco Piacenza Calcio 1919 N.G. N.G.
Mantova Feralpi SalÚ N.G. N.G.
Padova Albinoleffe N.G. N.G.
Pordenone Novara N.G. N.G.
Pro Patria Juventus Next Gen N.G. N.G.
Pro Vercelli Pergolettese N.G. N.G.
Renate Pro Sesto N.G. N.G.
Sangiuliano City Arzignano V. N.G. N.G.
Trento Virtusvecomp Verona N.G. N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
27/11/2022
Ritorno
26/03/2023
Albinoleffe Pro Patria N.G. N.G.
Arzignano V. L. R. Vicenza N.G. N.G.
Feralpi SalÚ Trento N.G. N.G.
Juventus Next Gen Mantova N.G. N.G.
Novara Piacenza Calcio 1919 N.G. N.G.
Padova Renate N.G. N.G.
Pergolettese Virtusvecomp Verona N.G. N.G.
Pro Sesto Pordenone N.G. N.G.
Pro Vercelli Sangiuliano City N.G. N.G.
Triestina Lecco N.G. N.G.

16a Giornata Andata
30/11/2022
Ritorno
02/04/2023
Arzignano V. Pro Vercelli N.G. N.G.
Feralpi SalÚ Juventus Next Gen N.G. N.G.
Lecco Renate N.G. N.G.
Mantova Albinoleffe N.G. N.G.
Pergolettese Novara N.G. N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Triestina N.G. N.G.
Pordenone Pro Patria N.G. N.G.
Sangiuliano City Padova N.G. N.G.
Trento L. R. Vicenza N.G. N.G.
Virtusvecomp Verona Pro Sesto N.G. N.G.

17a Giornata Andata
04/12/2022
Ritorno
08/04/2023
Albinoleffe Virtusvecomp Verona N.G. N.G.
Juventus Next Gen Sangiuliano City N.G. N.G.
L. R. Vicenza Pergolettese N.G. N.G.
Novara Arzignano V. N.G. N.G.
Padova Trento N.G. N.G.
Pro Patria Lecco N.G. N.G.
Pro Sesto Piacenza Calcio 1919 N.G. N.G.
Pro Vercelli Pordenone N.G. N.G.
Renate Mantova N.G. N.G.
Triestina Feralpi SalÚ N.G. N.G.

18a Giornata Andata
11/12/2022
Ritorno
16/04/2023
Arzignano V. Juventus Next Gen N.G. N.G.
Feralpi SalÚ Novara N.G. N.G.
Lecco Padova N.G. N.G.
Mantova Pro Vercelli N.G. N.G.
Pergolettese Pro Sesto N.G. N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Pro Patria N.G. N.G.
Pordenone L. R. Vicenza N.G. N.G.
Sangiuliano City Triestina N.G. N.G.
Trento Albinoleffe N.G. N.G.
Virtusvecomp Verona Renate N.G. N.G.

19a Giornata Andata
18/12/2022
Ritorno
23/04/2023
Albinoleffe Pordenone N.G. N.G.
Juventus Next Gen Virtusvecomp Verona N.G. N.G.
L. R. Vicenza Piacenza Calcio 1919 N.G. N.G.
Novara Trento N.G. N.G.
Padova Mantova N.G. N.G.
Pro Patria Sangiuliano City N.G. N.G.
Pro Sesto Feralpi SalÚ N.G. N.G.
Pro Vercelli Lecco N.G. N.G.
Renate Arzignano V. N.G. N.G.
Triestina Pergolettese N.G. N.G.