WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 2a Categoria
Girone Q Rimini
1a Giornata
Andata
14/09/2014
Ritorno
18/01/2015
Azzurra
Carpena
1 - 3
0 - 0
Baracca Lugo
Mezzano
1 - 2
3 - 0
Bisanzio S. Michele
Godo
0 - 1
0 - 3
Cibox
Real Fusignano
1 - 2
1 - 2
Punta Marina
Santerno
1 - 2
1 - 1
S. R. C. Borsetti
G.S. Romagna
0 - 1
3 - 1
Villanova
2000 Calcio
1 - 2
1 - 3
2a Giornata
Andata
21/09/2014
Ritorno
25/01/2015
Carpena
Baracca Lugo
3 - 0
2 - 2
Godo
Azzurra
2 - 0
2 - 1
G.S. Romagna
Cibox
3 - 3
2 - 2
Mezzano
Villanova
3 - 2
1 - 1
Real Fusignano
Bisanzio S. Michele
2 - 1
2 - 0
Santerno
S. R. C. Borsetti
3 - 1
1 - 2
2000 Calcio
Punta Marina
2 - 2
5 - 1
3a Giornata
Andata
28/09/2014
Ritorno
01/02/2015
Baracca Lugo
Santerno
1 - 1
1 - 2
Bisanzio S. Michele
Carpena
0 - 1
0 - 2
Cibox
Azzurra
3 - 1
1 - 2
Mezzano
2000 Calcio
1 - 2
1 - 2
Punta Marina
Real Fusignano
1 - 3
0 - 1
S. R. C. Borsetti
Godo
1 - 0
0 - 2
Villanova
G.S. Romagna
2 - 1
0 - 2
4a Giornata
Andata
05/10/2014
Ritorno
25/03/2015
Azzurra
Bisanzio S. Michele
2 - 2
2 - 0
Carpena
Mezzano
1 - 0
1 - 1
Godo
Cibox
0 - 2
0 - 2
G.S. Romagna
Punta Marina
1 - 0
2 - 3
Real Fusignano
S. R. C. Borsetti
1 - 0
3 - 1
Santerno
Villanova
6 - 1
0 - 1
2000 Calcio
Baracca Lugo
4 - 1
4 - 3
5a Giornata
Andata
07/12/2014
Ritorno
15/02/2015
Baracca Lugo
Real Fusignano
0 - 4
2 - 5
Cibox
Carpena
7 - 1
2 - 1
Mezzano
G.S. Romagna
1 - 1
1 - 1
Punta Marina
Azzurra
2 - 2
3 - 1
S. R. C. Borsetti
Bisanzio S. Michele
2 - 1
3 - 0
Villanova
Godo
3 - 0
0 - 2
2000 Calcio
Santerno
2 - 0
2 - 2
6a Giornata
Andata
12/10/2014
Ritorno
22/02/2015
Azzurra
S. R. C. Borsetti
2 - 2
1 - 3
Bisanzio S. Michele
Cibox
0 - 1
0 - 0
Carpena
2000 Calcio
1 - 1
0 - 0
Godo
Punta Marina
1 - 1
0 - 0
G.S. Romagna
Baracca Lugo
2 - 1
3 - 0
Real Fusignano
Villanova
2 - 1
2 - 1
Santerno
Mezzano
2 - 2
1 - 2
7a Giornata
Andata
19/10/2014
Ritorno
01/03/2015
Baracca Lugo
Azzurra
1 - 3
1 - 2
Mezzano
Godo
0 - 4
2 - 3
Punta Marina
Cibox
2 - 0
3 - 3
Santerno
G.S. Romagna
1 - 4
2 - 2
S. R. C. Borsetti
Carpena
3 - 1
3 - 2
Villanova
Bisanzio S. Michele
3 - 1
1 - 0
2000 Calcio
Real Fusignano
1 - 1
1 - 0
8a Giornata
Andata
26/10/2014
Ritorno
08/03/2015
Azzurra
Villanova
5 - 4
4 - 0
Bisanzio S. Michele
Punta Marina
0 - 4
0 - 2
Carpena
Santerno
0 - 2
2 - 3
Cibox
S. R. C. Borsetti
3 - 2
1 - 0
Godo
Baracca Lugo
0 - 1
4 - 2
G.S. Romagna
2000 Calcio
3 - 1
0 - 0
Real Fusignano
Mezzano
2 - 1
1 - 0
9a Giornata
Andata
02/11/2014
Ritorno
15/03/2015
Baracca Lugo
Cibox
4 - 1
0 - 3
G.S. Romagna
Real Fusignano
1 - 1
0 - 0
Mezzano
Bisanzio S. Michele
3 - 0
3 - 1
Punta Marina
Carpena
2 - 2
4 - 1
Santerno
Godo
1 - 0
0 - 2
Villanova
S. R. C. Borsetti
1 - 6
1 - 1
2000 Calcio
Azzurra
4 - 2
1 - 1
10a Giornata
Andata
09/11/2014
Ritorno
22/03/2015
Azzurra
Mezzano
2 - 0
2 - 3
Bisanzio S. Michele
Baracca Lugo
1 - 5
2 - 1
Carpena
G.S. Romagna
1 - 2
0 - 2
Cibox
Villanova
0 - 1
1 - 0
Godo
2000 Calcio
1 - 1
0 - 3
Real Fusignano
Santerno
4 - 2
4 - 1
S. R. C. Borsetti
Punta Marina
2 - 2
1 - 1
11a Giornata
Andata
16/11/2014
Ritorno
29/03/2015
Baracca Lugo
S. R. C. Borsetti
4 - 8
0 - 3
G.S. Romagna
Godo
2 - 1
3 - 0
Mezzano
Cibox
1 - 1
1 - 2
Real Fusignano
Carpena
0 - 0
2 - 0
Santerno
Azzurra
1 - 1
3 - 1
Villanova
Punta Marina
0 - 2
1 - 2
2000 Calcio
Bisanzio S. Michele
4 - 0
6 - 0
12a Giornata
Andata
23/11/2014
Ritorno
12/04/2015
Azzurra
Real Fusignano
2 - 3
0 - 4
Bisanzio S. Michele
G.S. Romagna
2 - 2
1 - 3
Cibox
Santerno
1 - 2
1 - 2
Godo
Carpena
0 - 1
1 - 1
Punta Marina
Mezzano
3 - 0
1 - 4
S. R. C. Borsetti
2000 Calcio
1 - 3
2 - 4
Villanova
Baracca Lugo
2 - 0
3 - 2
13a Giornata
Andata
30/11/2014
Ritorno
19/04/2015
Baracca Lugo
Punta Marina
0 - 5
1 - 6
Carpena
Villanova
1 - 1
0 - 1
G.S. Romagna
Azzurra
4 - 3
5 - 1
Mezzano
S. R. C. Borsetti
1 - 1
3 - 3
Real Fusignano
Godo
0 - 0
3 - 3
Santerno
Bisanzio S. Michele
4 - 3
3 - 1
2000 Calcio
Cibox
0 - 1
1 - 2