WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Giov.Dil.Int.
CENTRO Bologna Gir. F
1a Giornata
Andata
25/09/2016
Ritorno
29/01/2017
Monari Nasi
Sanmichelese
0 - 3
2 - 13
Fiorano
Sp. Pianorese 1955
6 - 0
5 - 0
Modenese Calcio
Valsetta Lagaro
2 - 2
1 - 2
Pavullo
Sasso Marconi 1924
0 - 5
0 - 1
Real Maranello
Nextgen Terre di C.
1 - 3
0 - 9
Academy Terre di C.
Uni. Ca. 2010
6 - 1
0 - 1
2a Giornata
Andata
02/10/2016
Ritorno
05/02/2017
Nextgen Terre di C.
Monari Nasi
15 - 1
7 - 0
Modenese Calcio
Academy Terre di C.
1 - 3
2 - 5
Sanmichelese
Fiorano
0 - 0
1 - 0
Sasso Marconi 1924
Real Maranello
2 - 3
6 - 1
Sp. Pianorese 1955
Valsetta Lagaro
1 - 2
1 - 1
Uni. Ca. 2010
Pavullo
2 - 2
2 - 4
3a Giornata
Andata
09/10/2016
Ritorno
12/02/2017
Monari Nasi
Sasso Marconi 1924
0 - 6
0 - 16
Valsetta Lagaro
Fiorano
0 - 6
0 - 8
Pavullo
Modenese Calcio
1 - 3
7 - 3
Sanmichelese
Nextgen Terre di C.
0 - 3
0 - 5
Real Maranello
Uni. Ca. 2010
4 - 1
3 - 5
Academy Terre di C.
Sp. Pianorese 1955
3 - 0
4 - 0
4a Giornata
Andata
16/10/2016
Ritorno
19/02/2017
Fiorano
Academy Terre di C.
4 - 1
0 - 1
Valsetta Lagaro
Sanmichelese
1 - 2
2 - 3
Modenese Calcio
Real Maranello
1 - 3
1 - 2
Sasso Marconi 1924
Nextgen Terre di C.
2 - 3
0 - 3
Sp. Pianorese 1955
Pavullo
1 - 6
1 - 3
Uni. Ca. 2010
Monari Nasi
1 - 0
3 - 2
5a Giornata
Andata
23/10/2016
Ritorno
26/02/2017
Nextgen Terre di C.
Uni. Ca. 2010
2 - 1
1 - 1
Monari Nasi
Modenese Calcio
0 - 3
2 - 2
Pavullo
Fiorano
2 - 2
1 - 3
Sanmichelese
Sasso Marconi 1924
0 - 3
1 - 0
Real Maranello
Sp. Pianorese 1955
4 - 1
2 - 1
Academy Terre di C.
Valsetta Lagaro
0 - 0
9 - 0
6a Giornata
Andata
30/10/2016
Ritorno
05/03/2017
Fiorano
Real Maranello
4 - 0
2 - 1
Valsetta Lagaro
Pavullo
6 - 0
1 - 2
Modenese Calcio
Nextgen Terre di C.
3 - 5
1 - 4
Sp. Pianorese 1955
Monari Nasi
2 - 1
0 - 3
Academy Terre di C.
Sanmichelese
3 - 0
3 - 1
Uni. Ca. 2010
Sasso Marconi 1924
1 - 2
0 - 1
7a Giornata
Andata
06/11/2016
Ritorno
12/03/2017
Nextgen Terre di C.
Sp. Pianorese 1955
3 - 0
10 - 0
Monari Nasi
Fiorano
0 - 5
0 - 9
Pavullo
Academy Terre di C.
3 - 2
0 - 2
Sanmichelese
Uni. Ca. 2010
6 - 2
3 - 2
Real Maranello
Valsetta Lagaro
5 - 1
2 - 4
Sasso Marconi 1924
Modenese Calcio
4 - 0
3 - 2
8a Giornata
Andata
13/11/2016
Ritorno
19/03/2017
Fiorano
Nextgen Terre di C.
1 - 0
0 - 2
Valsetta Lagaro
Monari Nasi
2 - 2
1 - 2
Modenese Calcio
Uni. Ca. 2010
1 - 0
1 - 2
Pavullo
Sanmichelese
2 - 0
4 - 3
Sp. Pianorese 1955
Sasso Marconi 1924
1 - 5
0 - 4
Academy Terre di C.
Real Maranello
5 - 2
4 - 0
9a Giornata
Andata
08/12/2016
Ritorno
26/03/2017
Nextgen Terre di C.
Valsetta Lagaro
4 - 1
2 - 0
Monari Nasi
Academy Terre di C.
0 - 5
0 - 10
Sanmichelese
Modenese Calcio
6 - 1
2 - 1
Real Maranello
Pavullo
2 - 1
2 - 0
Sasso Marconi 1924
Fiorano
1 - 2
1 - 3
Uni. Ca. 2010
Sp. Pianorese 1955
9 - 0
1 - 2
10a Giornata
Andata
27/11/2016
Ritorno
02/04/2017
Fiorano
Uni. Ca. 2010
4 - 1
3 - 2
Valsetta Lagaro
Sasso Marconi 1924
0 - 2
0 - 4
Pavullo
Monari Nasi
4 - 0
3 - 0
Real Maranello
Sanmichelese
3 - 2
2 - 4
Sp. Pianorese 1955
Modenese Calcio
2 - 3
0 - 0
Academy Terre di C.
Nextgen Terre di C.
2 - 3
2 - 0
11a Giornata
Andata
04/12/2016
Ritorno
09/04/2017
Nextgen Terre di C.
Pavullo
2 - 1
3 - 3
Monari Nasi
Real Maranello
1 - 9
3 - 5
Modenese Calcio
Fiorano
1 - 2
1 - 3
Sanmichelese
Sp. Pianorese 1955
2 - 1
1 - 2
Sasso Marconi 1924
Academy Terre di C.
1 - 1
2 - 2
Uni. Ca. 2010
Valsetta Lagaro
0 - 0
1 - 1