Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie C Gold Girone Unico


1a Giornata Andata
28/09/2019
Ritorno
11/01/2020
Basket Lugo Pol. Molinella 65 - 68 78 - 72
Gaetano Scirea L.G. Competition 90 - 82 59 - 73
Bologna BK 2016 Basket 2000 R.E. 73 - 76 88 - 65
VSV Imola Pol. Arena 79 - 80 67 - 72
O. Castello 2010 Ferrara BK 2018 87 - 79 93 - 86
Anzola Basket Guelfo Basket 65 - 53 78 - 60
Virtus Medicina Fiorenzuola 1972 89 - 104 63 - 82

2a Giornata Andata
05/10/2019
Ritorno
18/01/2020
Pol. Molinella Ferrara BK 2018 78 - 68 84 - 72
Basket 2000 R.E. Basket Lugo 77 - 63 76 - 74
Fiorenzuola 1972 VSV Imola 99 - 81 91 - 80
Pol. Arena Bologna BK 2016 80 - 86 75 - 85
O. Castello 2010 Gaetano Scirea 77 - 76 69 - 58
L.G. Competition Anzola Basket 79 - 63 64 - 49
Guelfo Basket Virtus Medicina 55 - 59 78 - 69

3a Giornata Andata
12/10/2019
Ritorno
25/01/2020
Basket Lugo Bologna BK 2016 63 - 80 N.G.
Gaetano Scirea Pol. Molinella 72 - 69 N.G.
Ferrara BK 2018 Basket 2000 R.E. 85 - 78 N.G.
VSV Imola Guelfo Basket 91 - 95 N.G.
Fiorenzuola 1972 Pol. Arena 70 - 68 N.G.
Anzola Basket O. Castello 2010 65 - 68 N.G.
Virtus Medicina L.G. Competition 84 - 63 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
19/10/2019
Ritorno
01/02/2020
Bologna BK 2016 Ferrara BK 2018 79 - 84 N.G.
Guelfo Basket Fiorenzuola 1972 90 - 98 N.G.
Basket 2000 R.E. Gaetano Scirea 79 - 54 N.G.
L.G. Competition VSV Imola 76 - 63 N.G.
Pol. Arena Basket Lugo 67 - 83 N.G.
Pol. Molinella Anzola Basket 78 - 85 N.G.
O. Castello 2010 Virtus Medicina 85 - 73 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
26/10/2019
Ritorno
08/02/2020
Ferrara BK 2018 Basket Lugo 71 - 65 N.G.
Fiorenzuola 1972 L.G. Competition 90 - 76 N.G.
Gaetano Scirea Bologna BK 2016 72 - 66 N.G.
Guelfo Basket Pol. Arena 76 - 88 N.G.
VSV Imola O. Castello 2010 62 - 59 N.G.
Anzola Basket Basket 2000 R.E. 75 - 84 N.G.
Virtus Medicina Pol. Molinella 74 - 69 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
02/11/2019
Ritorno
15/02/2020
L.G. Competition Guelfo Basket 80 - 77 N.G.
Basket Lugo Gaetano Scirea 57 - 83 N.G.
Pol. Molinella VSV Imola 80 - 81 N.G.
Pol. Arena Ferrara BK 2018 65 - 74 N.G.
O. Castello 2010 Fiorenzuola 1972 89 - 90 N.G.
Bologna BK 2016 Anzola Basket 85 - 55 N.G.
Basket 2000 R.E. Virtus Medicina 68 - 83 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
09/11/2019
Ritorno
22/02/2020
Fiorenzuola 1972 Pol. Molinella 106 - 78 N.G.
Gaetano Scirea Ferrara BK 2018 70 - 81 N.G.
VSV Imola Basket 2000 R.E. 71 - 63 N.G.
L.G. Competition Pol. Arena 79 - 63 N.G.
Guelfo Basket O. Castello 2010 55 - 75 N.G.
Anzola Basket Basket Lugo 78 - 82 N.G.
Virtus Medicina Bologna BK 2016 65 - 78 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
16/11/2019
Ritorno
28/02/2020
Pol. Molinella Guelfo Basket 63 - 75 N.G.
Basket 2000 R.E. Fiorenzuola 1972 84 - 82 N.G.
Bologna BK 2016 VSV Imola 95 - 61 N.G.
Pol. Arena Gaetano Scirea 73 - 69 N.G.
O. Castello 2010 L.G. Competition 82 - 72 N.G.
Ferrara BK 2018 Anzola Basket 69 - 73 N.G.
Basket Lugo Virtus Medicina 76 - 68 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
23/11/2019
Ritorno
07/03/2020
Fiorenzuola 1972 Bologna BK 2016 106 - 92 N.G.
L.G. Competition Pol. Molinella 81 - 79 N.G.
Guelfo Basket Basket 2000 R.E. 79 - 74 N.G.
VSV Imola Basket Lugo 79 - 71 N.G.
O. Castello 2010 Pol. Arena 95 - 66 N.G.
Anzola Basket Gaetano Scirea 72 - 70 N.G.
Virtus Medicina Ferrara BK 2018 85 - 84 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
30/11/2019
Ritorno
14/03/2020
Basket Lugo Fiorenzuola 1972 77 - 86 N.G.
Bologna BK 2016 Guelfo Basket 82 - 80 N.G.
Basket 2000 R.E. L.G. Competition 90 - 64 N.G.
Ferrara BK 2018 VSV Imola 83 - 76 N.G.
Pol. Molinella O. Castello 2010 75 - 80 N.G.
Pol. Arena Anzola Basket 68 - 62 N.G.
Gaetano Scirea Virtus Medicina 63 - 72 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
07/12/2019
Ritorno
21/03/2020
Fiorenzuola 1972 Ferrara BK 2018 103 - 95 N.G.
L.G. Competition Bologna BK 2016 87 - 80 N.G.
Guelfo Basket Basket Lugo 66 - 71 N.G.
VSV Imola Gaetano Scirea 69 - 56 N.G.
Pol. Molinella Pol. Arena 69 - 61 N.G.
O. Castello 2010 Basket 2000 R.E. 66 - 81 N.G.
Virtus Medicina Anzola Basket 68 - 78 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
14/12/2019
Ritorno
28/03/2020
Basket Lugo L.G. Competition 78 - 66 N.G.
Ferrara BK 2018 Guelfo Basket 87 - 64 N.G.
Gaetano Scirea Fiorenzuola 1972 60 - 91 N.G.
Basket 2000 R.E. Pol. Molinella 81 - 60 N.G.
Bologna BK 2016 O. Castello 2010 85 - 78 N.G.
Anzola Basket VSV Imola 59 - 69 N.G.
Pol. Arena Virtus Medicina 64 - 79 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
21/12/2019
Ritorno
04/04/2020
Bologna BK 2016 Pol. Molinella 81 - 60 N.G.
L.G. Competition Ferrara BK 2018 66 - 67 N.G.
Guelfo Basket Gaetano Scirea 66 - 60 N.G.
Basket 2000 R.E. Pol. Arena 79 - 52 N.G.
O. Castello 2010 Basket Lugo 75 - 87 N.G.
Fiorenzuola 1972 Anzola Basket 99 - 75 N.G.
VSV Imola Virtus Medicina 72 - 83 N.G.