WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie B Femminile
Girone Unico
1a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2016
Ritorno
14/01/2017
Rimini Happy Basket
B.S.L. San Lazzaro
37 - 74
38 - 78
Tigers Parma Academy
Basket Tricolore
49 - 76
45 - 51
Magik Rosa Parma
AICS Basket Forlė
50 - 33
63 - 35
Pol. Lib. Calendasco
Libertas Basket Bologna
44 - 56
46 - 72
BK Club Valtarese
Faenza Project Girls
50 - 77
42 - 60
FBK Fiore Valdarda
Basket Cavezzo
57 - 58
78 - 62
A riposo:
Libertas BK Rosa Forlė
2a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2016
Ritorno
21/01/2017
AICS Basket Forlė
Pol. Lib. Calendasco
31 - 49
31 - 59
Libertas Basket Bologna
BK Club Valtarese
62 - 48
58 - 42
Faenza Project Girls
Rimini Happy Basket
70 - 42
55 - 28
B.S.L. San Lazzaro
FBK Fiore Valdarda
58 - 64
53 - 65
Libertas BK Rosa Forlė
Basket Tricolore
66 - 70
75 - 49
Tigers Parma Academy
Magik Rosa Parma
41 - 60
64 - 66
A riposo:
Basket Cavezzo
3a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2016
Ritorno
28/01/2017
BK Club Valtarese
Pol. Lib. Calendasco
43 - 64
61 - 74
Rimini Happy Basket
Libertas Basket Bologna
42 - 88
39 - 73
Magik Rosa Parma
Libertas BK Rosa Forlė
67 - 40
66 - 72
FBK Fiore Valdarda
Faenza Project Girls
47 - 55
57 - 76
Basket Tricolore
Basket Cavezzo
56 - 65
39 - 76
Tigers Parma Academy
AICS Basket Forlė
51 - 42
66 - 72
A riposo:
B.S.L. San Lazzaro
4a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2016
Ritorno
04/02/2017
AICS Basket Forlė
BK Club Valtarese
49 - 63
35 - 65
B.S.L. San Lazzaro
Basket Tricolore
42 - 45
68 - 50
Libertas Basket Bologna
FBK Fiore Valdarda
64 - 39
50 - 75
Basket Cavezzo
Magik Rosa Parma
59 - 52
64 - 59
Libertas BK Rosa Forlė
Tigers Parma Academy
56 - 49
50 - 75
Pol. Lib. Calendasco
Rimini Happy Basket
72 - 26
71 - 35
A riposo:
Faenza Project Girls
5a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2016
Ritorno
12/02/2017
Tigers Parma Academy
Basket Cavezzo
48 - 75
61 - 71
Magik Rosa Parma
B.S.L. San Lazzaro
62 - 58
87 - 64
Libertas BK Rosa Forlė
AICS Basket Forlė
51 - 60
52 - 46
Rimini Happy Basket
BK Club Valtarese
34 - 73
30 - 77
Basket Tricolore
Faenza Project Girls
47 - 59
59 - 67
FBK Fiore Valdarda
Pol. Lib. Calendasco
52 - 60
39 - 40
A riposo:
Libertas Basket Bologna
6a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2016
Ritorno
18/02/2017
BK Club Valtarese
FBK Fiore Valdarda
51 - 58
60 - 50
Faenza Project Girls
Magik Rosa Parma
57 - 54
66 - 60
B.S.L. San Lazzaro
Tigers Parma Academy
85 - 51
52 - 56
Libertas Basket Bologna
Basket Tricolore
66 - 64
20 - 0
AICS Basket Forlė
Rimini Happy Basket
65 - 51
66 - 40
Basket Cavezzo
Libertas BK Rosa Forlė
66 - 40
71 - 55
A riposo:
Pol. Lib. Calendasco
7a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2016
Ritorno
25/02/2017
Basket Cavezzo
AICS Basket Forlė
66 - 43
75 - 49
Magik Rosa Parma
Libertas Basket Bologna
50 - 56
43 - 71
FBK Fiore Valdarda
Rimini Happy Basket
90 - 32
73 - 31
Libertas BK Rosa Forlė
B.S.L. San Lazzaro
54 - 50
45 - 61
Tigers Parma Academy
Faenza Project Girls
46 - 55
49 - 67
Basket Tricolore
Pol. Lib. Calendasco
68 - 41
55 - 82
A riposo:
BK Club Valtarese
8a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2016
Ritorno
04/03/2017
AICS Basket Forlė
FBK Fiore Valdarda
47 - 64
50 - 54
BK Club Valtarese
Basket Tricolore
51 - 49
71 - 51
Pol. Lib. Calendasco
Magik Rosa Parma
50 - 75
50 - 48
Libertas Basket Bologna
Tigers Parma Academy
71 - 43
62 - 56
Faenza Project Girls
Libertas BK Rosa Forlė
73 - 53
77 - 55
B.S.L. San Lazzaro
Basket Cavezzo
44 - 73
39 - 73
A riposo:
Rimini Happy Basket
9a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2016
Ritorno
11/03/2017
Basket Cavezzo
Faenza Project Girls
58 - 41
54 - 56
Basket Tricolore
Rimini Happy Basket
91 - 40
70 - 49
Magik Rosa Parma
BK Club Valtarese
65 - 53
51 - 54
B.S.L. San Lazzaro
AICS Basket Forlė
42 - 39
73 - 56
Tigers Parma Academy
Pol. Lib. Calendasco
56 - 46
70 - 55
Libertas BK Rosa Forlė
Libertas Basket Bologna
45 - 65
51 - 74
A riposo:
FBK Fiore Valdarda
10a Giornata
Andata
04/12/2016
Ritorno
18/03/2017
BK Club Valtarese
Tigers Parma Academy
63 - 49
68 - 60
FBK Fiore Valdarda
Basket Tricolore
63 - 58
69 - 33
Libertas Basket Bologna
Basket Cavezzo
66 - 57
57 - 62
Faenza Project Girls
B.S.L. San Lazzaro
57 - 48
57 - 43
Pol. Lib. Calendasco
Libertas BK Rosa Forlė
82 - 54
59 - 60
Rimini Happy Basket
Magik Rosa Parma
27 - 80
0 - 20
A riposo:
AICS Basket Forlė
11a Giornata
Andata
11/12/2016
Ritorno
25/03/2017
Libertas BK Rosa Forlė
BK Club Valtarese
68 - 54
64 - 60
Faenza Project Girls
AICS Basket Forlė
61 - 54
49 - 43
Tigers Parma Academy
Rimini Happy Basket
64 - 29
60 - 40
B.S.L. San Lazzaro
Libertas Basket Bologna
43 - 66
47 - 56
Magik Rosa Parma
FBK Fiore Valdarda
68 - 47
64 - 66
Basket Cavezzo
Pol. Lib. Calendasco
82 - 37
67 - 44
A riposo:
Basket Tricolore
12a Giornata
Andata
18/12/2016
Ritorno
01/04/2017
Pol. Lib. Calendasco
B.S.L. San Lazzaro
54 - 49
81 - 52
Libertas Basket Bologna
Faenza Project Girls
39 - 52
49 - 55
AICS Basket Forlė
Basket Tricolore
48 - 74
59 - 69
Rimini Happy Basket
Libertas BK Rosa Forlė
52 - 75
33 - 75
FBK Fiore Valdarda
Tigers Parma Academy
83 - 55
52 - 53
BK Club Valtarese
Basket Cavezzo
53 - 82
56 - 75
A riposo:
Magik Rosa Parma
13a Giornata
Andata
07/01/2017
Ritorno
08/04/2017
Magik Rosa Parma
Basket Tricolore
70 - 52
75 - 46
B.S.L. San Lazzaro
BK Club Valtarese
61 - 65
60 - 68
Faenza Project Girls
Pol. Lib. Calendasco
64 - 57
67 - 53
Libertas BK Rosa Forlė
FBK Fiore Valdarda
59 - 71
60 - 68
Basket Cavezzo
Rimini Happy Basket
121 - 25
89 - 44
Libertas Basket Bologna
AICS Basket Forlė
63 - 36
64 - 47
A riposo:
Tigers Parma Academy