Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie B Femminile Girone Unico


1a Giornata Andata
06/10/2018
Ritorno
22/12/2018
Magika Castel S. Pietro Tigers Parma Academy 54 - 78 49 - 57
BK Club Val D'Arda B.S.L. San Lazzaro 58 - 54 53 - 52
Nuova Virtus Cesena Basket Finale Emilia 53 - 47 52 - 39
Basket Cavezzo Magik Rosa Parma 63 - 52 72 - 54
BK Club Valtarese 2000 Pol. Lib. Calendasco 71 - 43 72 - 52
Libertas Basket Bologna I Giullari del Castello 45 - 53 55 - 75

2a Giornata Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
12/01/2019
B.S.L. San Lazzaro Nuova Virtus Cesena 61 - 60 71 - 44
Tigers Parma Academy BK Club Val D'Arda 69 - 49 73 - 68
Basket Finale Emilia Basket Cavezzo 45 - 62 52 - 57
Pol. Lib. Calendasco Magika Castel S. Pietro 47 - 59 22 - 46
I Giullari del Castello BK Club Valtarese 2000 44 - 57 40 - 45
Magik Rosa Parma Libertas Basket Bologna 61 - 51 20 - 0

3a Giornata Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
19/01/2019
Nuova Virtus Cesena Tigers Parma Academy 62 - 75 49 - 65
BK Club Val D'Arda Magika Castel S. Pietro 67 - 49 64 - 45
Basket Cavezzo B.S.L. San Lazzaro 55 - 43 45 - 67
I Giullari del Castello Pol. Lib. Calendasco 76 - 37 62 - 48
BK Club Valtarese 2000 Magik Rosa Parma 59 - 66 60 - 66
Libertas Basket Bologna Basket Finale Emilia 67 - 61 55 - 66

4a Giornata Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
26/01/2019
Magika Castel S. Pietro Nuova Virtus Cesena 52 - 45 40 - 61
Magik Rosa Parma I Giullari del Castello 55 - 50 73 - 64
Tigers Parma Academy Basket Cavezzo 57 - 78 68 - 59
Pol. Lib. Calendasco BK Club Val D'Arda 35 - 72 23 - 84
Basket Finale Emilia BK Club Valtarese 2000 85 - 50 49 - 56
B.S.L. San Lazzaro Libertas Basket Bologna 79 - 62 62 - 55

5a Giornata Andata
03/11/2018
Ritorno
02/02/2019
Nuova Virtus Cesena BK Club Val D'Arda 47 - 68 51 - 71
I Giullari del Castello Basket Finale Emilia 72 - 58 52 - 76
Basket Cavezzo Magika Castel S. Pietro 72 - 31 65 - 40
Magik Rosa Parma Pol. Lib. Calendasco 81 - 45 62 - 49
BK Club Valtarese 2000 B.S.L. San Lazzaro 54 - 61 51 - 78
Libertas Basket Bologna Tigers Parma Academy 29 - 66 47 - 60

6a Giornata Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
09/02/2019
B.S.L. San Lazzaro I Giullari del Castello 49 - 47 78 - 52
Basket Finale Emilia Magik Rosa Parma 56 - 60 55 - 69
Basket Cavezzo BK Club Val D'Arda 75 - 68 58 - 56
Pol. Lib. Calendasco Nuova Virtus Cesena 41 - 71 43 - 62
Tigers Parma Academy BK Club Valtarese 2000 50 - 36 66 - 57
Magika Castel S. Pietro Libertas Basket Bologna 66 - 51 47 - 44

7a Giornata Andata
17/11/2018
Ritorno
16/02/2019
Magik Rosa Parma B.S.L. San Lazzaro 75 - 70 59 - 66
I Giullari del Castello Tigers Parma Academy 47 - 73 46 - 61
Basket Cavezzo Nuova Virtus Cesena 75 - 61 60 - 62
Basket Finale Emilia Pol. Lib. Calendasco 78 - 40 89 - 28
BK Club Valtarese 2000 Magika Castel S. Pietro 64 - 63 50 - 54
Libertas Basket Bologna BK Club Val D'Arda 50 - 77 50 - 70

8a Giornata Andata
24/11/2018
Ritorno
23/02/2019
Tigers Parma Academy Magik Rosa Parma 65 - 44 60 - 66
Magika Castel S. Pietro I Giullari del Castello 38 - 44 46 - 50
B.S.L. San Lazzaro Basket Finale Emilia 71 - 53 62 - 52
Pol. Lib. Calendasco Basket Cavezzo 16 - 101 36 - 64
BK Club Val D'Arda BK Club Valtarese 2000 73 - 40 74 - 55
Nuova Virtus Cesena Libertas Basket Bologna 67 - 44 55 - 61

9a Giornata Andata
01/12/2018
Ritorno
02/03/2019
Magik Rosa Parma Magika Castel S. Pietro 75 - 37 36 - 48
I Giullari del Castello BK Club Val D'Arda 62 - 57 60 - 72
Basket Finale Emilia Tigers Parma Academy 75 - 68 46 - 60
B.S.L. San Lazzaro Pol. Lib. Calendasco 107 - 25 89 - 38
BK Club Valtarese 2000 Nuova Virtus Cesena 44 - 76 52 - 42
Libertas Basket Bologna Basket Cavezzo 45 - 66 49 - 69

10a Giornata Andata
08/12/2018
Ritorno
09/03/2019
Tigers Parma Academy B.S.L. San Lazzaro 42 - 56 69 - 67
Nuova Virtus Cesena I Giullari del Castello 47 - 34 45 - 63
BK Club Val D'Arda Magik Rosa Parma 89 - 61 47 - 49
Magika Castel S. Pietro Basket Finale Emilia 50 - 52 60 - 71
Basket Cavezzo BK Club Valtarese 2000 73 - 36 62 - 49
Pol. Lib. Calendasco Libertas Basket Bologna 48 - 69 41 - 82

11a Giornata Andata
15/12/2018
Ritorno
16/03/2019
Magik Rosa Parma Nuova Virtus Cesena 48 - 56 63 - 61
B.S.L. San Lazzaro Magika Castel S. Pietro 67 - 44 56 - 52
Basket Finale Emilia BK Club Val D'Arda 50 - 78 48 - 59
I Giullari del Castello Basket Cavezzo 49 - 72 44 - 64
Tigers Parma Academy Pol. Lib. Calendasco 80 - 29 80 - 22
BK Club Valtarese 2000 Libertas Basket Bologna 61 - 62 47 - 45