Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie B Calcio a 5 Girone D


1a Giornata Andata
07/10/2017
Ritorno
06/01/2018
Alma J. Fano Eta Beta 2 - 2 2 - 5
Buldog Lucrezia Futsal Cobā 4 - 4 3 - 4
Faventia Gadtch 2000 5 - 4 3 - 6
Torronalba Castelfidardo Calcio a 5 Forlė 6 - 0 4 - 1
Torresavio Futsal Cesena Corinaldo 6 - 1 9 - 5
A riposo: Cus Ancona

2a Giornata Andata
14/10/2017
Ritorno
20/01/2018
Calcio a 5 Forlė Alma J. Fano 2 - 4 6 - 2
Corinaldo Torronalba Castelfidardo 2 - 6 3 - 6
Eta Beta Buldog Lucrezia 0 - 3 0 - 3
Futsal Cobā Faventia 3 - 4 7 - 0
Gadtch 2000 Cus Ancona 5 - 2 2 - 7
A riposo: Torresavio Futsal Cesena

3a Giornata Andata
21/10/2017
Ritorno
27/01/2018
Alma J. Fano Gadtch 2000 5 - 4 5 - 3
Buldog Lucrezia Cus Ancona 2 - 1 2 - 1
Corinaldo Calcio a 5 Forlė 3 - 2 0 - 1
Torronalba Castelfidardo Futsal Cobā 3 - 3 3 - 4
Torresavio Futsal Cesena Eta Beta 3 - 6 5 - 7
A riposo: Faventia

4a Giornata Andata
28/10/2017
Ritorno
03/02/2018
Calcio a 5 Forlė Torresavio Futsal Cesena 3 - 4 5 - 5
Cus Ancona Faventia 7 - 1 3 - 1
Eta Beta Torronalba Castelfidardo 0 - 0 2 - 3
Futsal Cobā Alma J. Fano 4 - 1 4 - 2
Gadtch 2000 Buldog Lucrezia 1 - 6 1 - 11
A riposo: Corinaldo

5a Giornata Andata
04/11/2017
Ritorno
17/02/2018
Alma J. Fano Faventia 4 - 6 7 - 4
Calcio a 5 Forlė Eta Beta 2 - 4 0 - 6
Corinaldo Futsal Cobā 2 - 4 2 - 6
Torronalba Castelfidardo Cus Ancona 5 - 4 2 - 1
Torresavio Futsal Cesena Gadtch 2000 6 - 2 1 - 2
A riposo: Buldog Lucrezia

6a Giornata Andata
11/11/2017
Ritorno
24/02/2018
Cus Ancona Alma J. Fano 4 - 0 7 - 2
Eta Beta Corinaldo 2 - 2 4 - 2
Faventia Buldog Lucrezia 6 - 4 2 - 6
Futsal Cobā Torresavio Futsal Cesena 4 - 4 8 - 2
Gadtch 2000 Torronalba Castelfidardo 2 - 5 2 - 5
A riposo: Calcio a 5 Forlė

7a Giornata Andata
18/11/2017
Ritorno
03/03/2018
Calcio a 5 Forlė Gadtch 2000 4 - 1 2 - 4
Corinaldo Cus Ancona 1 - 5 3 - 4
Eta Beta Futsal Cobā 2 - 2 0 - 0
Torronalba Castelfidardo Buldog Lucrezia 8 - 6 2 - 1
Torresavio Futsal Cesena Faventia 5 - 1 3 - 1
A riposo: Alma J. Fano

8a Giornata Andata
25/11/2017
Ritorno
10/03/2018
Buldog Lucrezia Alma J. Fano 4 - 1 5 - 3
Cus Ancona Torresavio Futsal Cesena 7 - 1 2 - 5
Faventia Torronalba Castelfidardo 4 - 5 1 - 7
Futsal Cobā Calcio a 5 Forlė 7 - 0 6 - 1
Gadtch 2000 Corinaldo 6 - 6 1 - 6
A riposo: Eta Beta

9a Giornata Andata
02/12/2017
Ritorno
17/03/2018
Calcio a 5 Forlė Cus Ancona 1 - 3 1 - 2
Corinaldo Faventia 8 - 4 2 - 3
Eta Beta Gadtch 2000 2 - 1 5 - 3
Torronalba Castelfidardo Alma J. Fano 6 - 3 3 - 3
Torresavio Futsal Cesena Buldog Lucrezia 3 - 4 2 - 3
A riposo: Futsal Cobā

10a Giornata Andata
09/12/2017
Ritorno
07/04/2018
Alma J. Fano Corinaldo 9 - 1 2 - 3
Buldog Lucrezia Calcio a 5 Forlė 7 - 0 5 - 3
Cus Ancona Futsal Cobā 5 - 5 2 - 9
Faventia Eta Beta 4 - 3 1 - 6
Torronalba Castelfidardo Torresavio Futsal Cesena 6 - 4 0 - 4
A riposo: Gadtch 2000

11a Giornata Andata
16/12/2017
Ritorno
14/04/2018
Calcio a 5 Forlė Faventia 1 - 6 2 - 2
Corinaldo Buldog Lucrezia 3 - 5 0 - 3
Eta Beta Cus Ancona 2 - 0 3 - 6
Futsal Cobā Gadtch 2000 7 - 1 11 - 3
Torresavio Futsal Cesena Alma J. Fano 5 - 4 6 - 1
A riposo: Torronalba Castelfidardo