WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 1a Categoria
Girone G
1a Giornata
Andata
16/09/2012
Ritorno
27/01/2013
Azzurra
Diegaro Macerone
1 - 3
4 - 3
Cava Calcio
San Leonardo
1 - 0
2 - 2
Low Ponte
Dynamik Ronco
0 - 2
2 - 1
Predappio
Reda
1 - 2
2 - 1
S. Pietro in Vincoli
Villanova
3 - 2
7 - 1
Santa Sofia
Marina Calcio
0 - 2
3 - 0
Savarna
San Vittore
4 - 2
0 - 0
Savio Calcio
Scot Due Emme
1 - 0
0 - 0
2a Giornata
Andata
23/09/2012
Ritorno
14/04/2013
Diegaro Macerone
S. Pietro in Vincoli
3 - 0
1 - 2
Dynamik Ronco
Predappio
0 - 3
1 - 1
Marina Calcio
Savarna
1 - 5
1 - 3
Reda
Savio Calcio
2 - 1
3 - 3
San Leonardo
Low Ponte
7 - 0
4 - 2
San Vittore
Azzurra
1 - 4
2 - 2
Scot Due Emme
Santa Sofia
2 - 0
0 - 2
Villanova
Cava Calcio
1 - 1
0 - 6
3a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2012
Ritorno
10/02/2013
Azzurra
Villanova
2 - 2
1 - 2
Cava Calcio
Reda
1 - 2
2 - 1
Low Ponte
Scot Due Emme
1 - 2
0 - 3
Predappio
Marina Calcio
3 - 0
1 - 1
San Leonardo
Dynamik Ronco
4 - 4
1 - 0
Santa Sofia
Diegaro Macerone
0 - 0
0 - 2
Savarna
S. Pietro in Vincoli
0 - 1
0 - 2
Savio Calcio
San Vittore
2 - 2
4 - 0
4a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2012
Ritorno
17/02/2013
Diegaro Macerone
Savarna
0 - 2
4 - 0
Dynamik Ronco
Cava Calcio
0 - 1
1 - 3
Marina Calcio
Savio Calcio
6 - 2
1 - 1
Reda
Low Ponte
3 - 1
1 - 1
S. Pietro in Vincoli
Azzurra
3 - 3
3 - 1
San Vittore
Santa Sofia
4 - 1
1 - 1
Scot Due Emme
Predappio
0 - 1
0 - 1
Villanova
San Leonardo
2 - 3
0 - 2
5a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2012
Ritorno
21/04/2013
Cava Calcio
Marina Calcio
0 - 0
4 - 1
Dynamik Ronco
Reda
1 - 1
4 - 0
Low Ponte
San Vittore
1 - 0
3 - 3
Predappio
Diegaro Macerone
0 - 0
1 - 0
San Leonardo
Scot Due Emme
0 - 1
2 - 1
Santa Sofia
Azzurra
3 - 3
0 - 1
Savarna
Villanova
3 - 2
1 - 1
Savio Calcio
S. Pietro in Vincoli
0 - 1
1 - 2
6a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2012
Ritorno
03/03/2013
Azzurra
Savarna
2 - 2
1 - 4
Diegaro Macerone
Savio Calcio
4 - 0
2 - 1
Marina Calcio
Low Ponte
0 - 1
2 - 0
Reda
San Leonardo
4 - 3
1 - 3
S. Pietro in Vincoli
Santa Sofia
4 - 0
1 - 0
San Vittore
Predappio
2 - 2
0 - 2
Scot Due Emme
Cava Calcio
2 - 1
0 - 3
Villanova
Dynamik Ronco
0 - 2
1 - 3
7a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2012
Ritorno
10/03/2013
Cava Calcio
Diegaro Macerone
2 - 1
2 - 3
Dynamik Ronco
Marina Calcio
0 - 0
1 - 1
Low Ponte
S. Pietro in Vincoli
1 - 8
0 - 1
Predappio
Azzurra
3 - 2
2 - 2
Reda
Scot Due Emme
4 - 2
2 - 0
San Leonardo
San Vittore
3 - 1
4 - 1
Santa Sofia
Villanova
2 - 0
1 - 2
Savio Calcio
Savarna
0 - 1
0 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2012
Ritorno
17/03/2013
Azzurra
Savio Calcio
4 - 2
0 - 3
Diegaro Macerone
Low Ponte
2 - 0
2 - 0
Marina Calcio
San Leonardo
1 - 1
1 - 2
S. Pietro in Vincoli
Predappio
1 - 4
0 - 0
San Vittore
Cava Calcio
2 - 2
1 - 3
Savarna
Santa Sofia
1 - 0
3 - 1
Scot Due Emme
Dynamik Ronco
2 - 1
1 - 0
Villanova
Reda
3 - 3
0 - 3
9a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2012
Ritorno
24/03/2013
Cava Calcio
Azzurra
3 - 1
1 - 0
Dynamik Ronco
Diegaro Macerone
0 - 1
0 - 1
Low Ponte
Savarna
1 - 2
0 - 5
Predappio
Santa Sofia
2 - 0
3 - 2
Reda
San Vittore
2 - 0
2 - 2
San Leonardo
S. Pietro in Vincoli
0 - 1
1 - 3
Savio Calcio
Villanova
3 - 2
0 - 0
Scot Due Emme
Marina Calcio
2 - 1
0 - 0
10a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2012
Ritorno
07/04/2013
Azzurra
Low Ponte
2 - 0
0 - 2
Diegaro Macerone
San Leonardo
0 - 1
3 - 2
Marina Calcio
Reda
1 - 3
1 - 3
S. Pietro in Vincoli
Cava Calcio
2 - 4
4 - 0
San Vittore
Dynamik Ronco
2 - 3
0 - 1
Santa Sofia
Savio Calcio
4 - 2
0 - 2
Savarna
Predappio
0 - 2
0 - 1
Villanova
Scot Due Emme
1 - 2
1 - 1
11a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2012
Ritorno
25/04/2013
Cava Calcio
Santa Sofia
2 - 1
1 - 0
Dynamik Ronco
Azzurra
6 - 1
2 - 3
Low Ponte
Savio Calcio
0 - 1
2 - 3
Marina Calcio
San Vittore
0 - 4
1 - 0
Predappio
Villanova
2 - 1
1 - 2
Reda
S. Pietro in Vincoli
3 - 3
2 - 3
San Leonardo
Savarna
0 - 3
0 - 3
Scot Due Emme
Diegaro Macerone
1 - 3
0 - 3
12a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2012
Ritorno
28/04/2013
Azzurra
San Leonardo
2 - 1
2 - 1
Diegaro Macerone
Reda
3 - 2
0 - 2
S. Pietro in Vincoli
Dynamik Ronco
2 - 1
1 - 0
San Vittore
Scot Due Emme
1 - 0
1 - 1
Santa Sofia
Low Ponte
1 - 0
0 - 0
Savarna
Cava Calcio
2 - 1
1 - 2
Savio Calcio
Predappio
1 - 2
0 - 0
Villanova
Marina Calcio
1 - 2
0 - 3
13a Giornata
Andata
02/12/2012
Ritorno
05/05/2013
Cava Calcio
Savio Calcio
3 - 0
1 - 2
Dynamik Ronco
Savarna
0 - 2
1 - 3
Low Ponte
Predappio
0 - 4
0 - 3
Marina Calcio
Diegaro Macerone
3 - 2
1 - 2
Reda
Azzurra
4 - 1
1 - 2
San Leonardo
Santa Sofia
5 - 2
2 - 3
San Vittore
Villanova
1 - 4
1 - 1
Scot Due Emme
S. Pietro in Vincoli
0 - 3
0 - 7
14a Giornata
Andata
20/01/2013
Ritorno
12/05/2013
Azzurra
Marina Calcio
1 - 1
1 - 2
Diegaro Macerone
Villanova
3 - 3
2 - 3
Low Ponte
Cava Calcio
1 - 4
0 - 3
Predappio
San Leonardo
1 - 0
6 - 2
S. Pietro in Vincoli
San Vittore
5 - 1
3 - 0
Santa Sofia
Reda
3 - 4
2 - 1
Savarna
Scot Due Emme
2 - 0
0 - 0
Savio Calcio
Dynamik Ronco
1 - 1
1 - 1
15a Giornata
Andata
16/12/2012
Ritorno
19/05/2013
Cava Calcio
Predappio
0 - 1
2 - 1
Dynamik Ronco
Santa Sofia
1 - 2
1 - 0
Marina Calcio
S. Pietro in Vincoli
1 - 6
0 - 7
Reda
Savarna
3 - 1
1 - 2
San Leonardo
Savio Calcio
1 - 2
2 - 2
San Vittore
Diegaro Macerone
1 - 2
2 - 7
Scot Due Emme
Azzurra
3 - 3
3 - 1
Villanova
Low Ponte
2 - 2
6 - 2