Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 1a Categoria Girone G


1a Giornata Andata
11/09/2022
Ritorno
15/01/2023
Azzurra Romagna S. Vittore TSC 0 - 3 N.G.
Castrocaro Bagnacavallo 1 - 0 N.G.
Civitella Savarna 2 - 1 N.G.
Fontanelice Pianta 2 - 1 N.G.
Riolo Terme Castel Del Rio 1 - 1 N.G.
S. Rocco 2001 Real Fusignano 0 - 3 N.G.
Savio Calcio Carpena 2 - 1 N.G.
2000 Calcio Virtus Faenza 2 - 4 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
18/09/2022
Ritorno
22/01/2023
Bagnacavallo S. Rocco 2001 3 - 0 N.G.
Carpena 2000 Calcio 2 - 0 N.G.
Castel Del Rio Castrocaro 2 - 1 N.G.
Pianta Azzurra Romagna 2 - 1 N.G.
Real Fusignano Fontanelice 1 - 1 N.G.
S. Vittore TSC Savio Calcio 2 - 1 N.G.
Savarna Riolo Terme 4 - 3 N.G.
Virtus Faenza Civitella 3 - 0 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
25/09/2022
Ritorno
29/01/2023
Azzurra Romagna 2000 Calcio 3 - 1 N.G.
Castrocaro Pianta 0 - 4 N.G.
Civitella Bagnacavallo 1 - 0 N.G.
Fontanelice Carpena 4 - 2 N.G.
Riolo Terme Real Fusignano 0 - 3 N.G.
S. Rocco 2001 S. Vittore TSC 0 - 4 N.G.
Savarna Castel Del Rio 1 - 2 N.G.
Savio Calcio Virtus Faenza 3 - 2 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
02/10/2022
Ritorno
05/02/2023
Bagnacavallo Riolo Terme 3 - 1 N.G.
Carpena Azzurra Romagna 0 - 1 N.G.
Castel Del Rio Civitella 1 - 2 N.G.
Pianta S. Rocco 2001 1 - 1 N.G.
Real Fusignano Castrocaro 3 - 0 N.G.
S. Vittore TSC Fontanelice 2 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Faenza Savarna 2 - 2 N.G.
2000 Calcio Savio Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
09/10/2022
Ritorno
12/02/2023
Azzurra Romagna Virtus Faenza 2 - 1 N.G.
Castrocaro Carpena 0 - 2 N.G.
Castel Del Rio Bagnacavallo 1 - 2 N.G.
Civitella Pianta 1 - 1 N.G.
Fontanelice Savio Calcio 1 - 0 N.G.
Riolo Terme S. Vittore TSC 1 - 2 N.G.
S. Rocco 2001 2000 Calcio 2 - 1 N.G.
Savarna Real Fusignano 2 - 0 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
16/10/2022
Ritorno
19/02/2023
Bagnacavallo Savarna 0 - 2 N.G.
Carpena S. Rocco 2001 0 - 0 N.G.
Pianta Riolo Terme 3 - 0 N.G.
Real Fusignano Civitella 0 - 2 N.G.
S. Vittore TSC Castrocaro 3 - 0 N.G.
Savio Calcio Azzurra Romagna 2 - 2 N.G.
Virtus Faenza Castel Del Rio 2 - 1 N.G.
2000 Calcio Fontanelice 1 - 3 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
23/10/2022
Ritorno
26/02/2023
Bagnacavallo Real Fusignano 1 - 1 N.G.
Castrocaro Savio Calcio 2 - 2 N.G.
Castel Del Rio Pianta 0 - 2 N.G.
Civitella Carpena 1 - 0 N.G.
Fontanelice Virtus Faenza 2 - 1 N.G.
Riolo Terme 2000 Calcio 2 - 3 N.G.
S. Rocco 2001 Azzurra Romagna 2 - 1 N.G.
Savarna S. Vittore TSC 2 - 3 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
30/10/2022
Ritorno
05/03/2023
Azzurra Romagna Fontanelice 1 - 2 N.G.
Carpena Riolo Terme 3 - 1 N.G.
Pianta Savarna 0 - 1 N.G.
Real Fusignano Castel Del Rio 1 - 2 N.G.
S. Vittore TSC Civitella 1 - 0 N.G.
Savio Calcio S. Rocco 2001 4 - 2 N.G.
Virtus Faenza Bagnacavallo 1 - 2 N.G.
2000 Calcio Castrocaro 1 - 0 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
06/11/2022
Ritorno
12/03/2023
Bagnacavallo S. Vittore TSC 1 - 3 N.G.
Castrocaro Fontanelice 1 - 2 N.G.
Castel Del Rio Carpena 2 - 1 N.G.
Civitella Savio Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
Real Fusignano Pianta 0 - 1 N.G.
Riolo Terme Azzurra Romagna 1 - 4 N.G.
S. Rocco 2001 Virtus Faenza 3 - 2 N.G.
Savarna 2000 Calcio 1 - 0 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
13/11/2022
Ritorno
19/03/2023
Azzurra Romagna Castrocaro 1 - 1 N.G.
Carpena Savarna 1 - 1 N.G.
Fontanelice S. Rocco 2001 3 - 0 N.G.
Pianta Bagnacavallo 2 - 1 N.G.
S. Vittore TSC Castel Del Rio 1 - 0 N.G.
Savio Calcio Riolo Terme 1 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Faenza Real Fusignano 3 - 2 N.G.
2000 Calcio Civitella 1 - 1 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
20/11/2022
Ritorno
26/03/2023
Bagnacavallo 2000 Calcio 2 - 2 N.G.
Castrocaro Virtus Faenza 0 - 2 N.G.
Castel Del Rio Savio Calcio 1 - 0 N.G.
Civitella Fontanelice 3 - 1 N.G.
Pianta S. Vittore TSC 3 - 2 N.G.
Real Fusignano Carpena 0 - 1 N.G.
Riolo Terme S. Rocco 2001 0 - 2 N.G.
Savarna Azzurra Romagna 1 - 3 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
27/11/2022
Ritorno
02/04/2023
Azzurra Romagna Civitella 0 - 2 N.G.
Carpena Bagnacavallo 2 - 1 N.G.
Fontanelice Riolo Terme 3 - 1 N.G.
S. Rocco 2001 Castrocaro 2 - 2 N.G.
S. Vittore TSC Real Fusignano 1 - 1 N.G.
Savio Calcio Savarna 1 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Faenza Pianta 1 - 3 N.G.
2000 Calcio Castel Del Rio 2 - 1 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
04/12/2022
Ritorno
16/04/2023
Bagnacavallo Savio Calcio 0 - 2 N.G.
Castel Del Rio Azzurra Romagna 2 - 0 N.G.
Civitella S. Rocco 2001 2 - 0 N.G.
Pianta Carpena 1 - 1 N.G.
Real Fusignano 2000 Calcio 0 - 4 N.G.
Riolo Terme Castrocaro 1 - 0 N.G.
S. Vittore TSC Virtus Faenza 3 - 1 N.G.
Savarna Fontanelice 2 - 3 N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
11/12/2022
Ritorno
30/04/2023
Azzurra Romagna Real Fusignano N.G. N.G.
Castrocaro Savarna N.G. N.G.
Carpena Virtus Faenza N.G. N.G.
Fontanelice Bagnacavallo N.G. N.G.
Riolo Terme Civitella N.G. N.G.
S. Rocco 2001 Castel Del Rio N.G. N.G.
Savio Calcio Pianta N.G. N.G.
2000 Calcio S. Vittore TSC N.G. N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
18/12/2022
Ritorno
07/05/2023
Bagnacavallo Azzurra Romagna N.G. N.G.
Castel Del Rio Fontanelice N.G. N.G.
Civitella Castrocaro N.G. N.G.
Pianta 2000 Calcio N.G. N.G.
Real Fusignano Savio Calcio N.G. N.G.
S. Vittore TSC Carpena N.G. N.G.
Savarna S. Rocco 2001 N.G. N.G.
Virtus Faenza Riolo Terme N.G. N.G.