Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Juniores Nazionale Girone E


1a Giornata Andata
02/10/2021
Ritorno
05/02/2022
Bagnolese Progresso 1 - 4 4 - 1
Cattolica 1923 S.G. Mezzolara 3 - 2 0 - 3
Forlė F.C. Ravenna F.C. 1913 1 - 1 2 - 0
Rimini Lentigione 3 - 0 2 - 2
Sammaurese B.go S. Donnino 4 - 1 1 - 3
Sasso Marconi Athletic Carpi 2021 0 - 6 0 - 3

2a Giornata Andata
09/10/2021
Ritorno
12/02/2022
Athletic Carpi 2021 Rimini 0 - 0 0 - 1
B.go S. Donnino Cattolica 1923 S.G. 1 - 1 7 - 1
Lentigione Bagnolese 0 - 2 0 - 0
Mezzolara Forlė F.C. 0 - 2 2 - 3
Progresso Sammaurese 0 - 0 0 - 1
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Sasso Marconi 3 - 0 3 - 1

3a Giornata Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
19/02/2022
B.go S. Donnino Mezzolara 3 - 3 2 - 0
Cattolica 1923 S.G. Athletic Carpi 2021 1 - 8 0 - 4
Forlė F.C. Lentigione 3 - 2 4 - 0
Rimini Progresso 0 - 2 1 - 1
Sammaurese Ravenna F.C. 1913 0 - 2 0 - 1
Sasso Marconi Bagnolese 0 - 1 1 - 4

4a Giornata Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Athletic Carpi 2021 Forlė F.C. 1 - 1 3 - 3
Bagnolese Rimini 0 - 4 1 - 5
Lentigione Sasso Marconi 3 - 1 2 - 4
Mezzolara Sammaurese 3 - 1 1 - 0
Progresso B.go S. Donnino 2 - 5 2 - 2
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Cattolica 1923 S.G. 4 - 1 3 - 1

5a Giornata Andata
30/10/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
B.go S. Donnino Athletic Carpi 2021 2 - 3 2 - 1
Cattolica 1923 S.G. Bagnolese 1 - 1 0 - 3
Forlė F.C. Rimini 0 - 0 2 - 2
Mezzolara Ravenna F.C. 1913 0 - 2 0 - 1
Sammaurese Lentigione 1 - 3 3 - 1
Sasso Marconi Progresso 0 - 2 0 - 5

6a Giornata Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Athletic Carpi 2021 Sammaurese 4 - 2 2 - 2
Bagnolese Forlė F.C. 2 - 3 2 - 3
Lentigione Cattolica 1923 S.G. 3 - 0 4 - 1
Progresso Mezzolara 0 - 2 2 - 1
Ravenna F.C. 1913 B.go S. Donnino 3 - 1 1 - 2
Rimini Sasso Marconi 4 - 1 3 - 1

7a Giornata Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
26/03/2022
B.go S. Donnino Bagnolese 0 - 3 1 - 3
Cattolica 1923 S.G. Sasso Marconi 1 - 1 1 - 2
Forlė F.C. Progresso 3 - 0 3 - 1
Mezzolara Lentigione 3 - 0 3 - 2
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Athletic Carpi 2021 3 - 0 1 - 3
Sammaurese Rimini 0 - 4 2 - 3

8a Giornata Andata
20/11/2021
Ritorno
02/04/2022
Athletic Carpi 2021 Mezzolara 1 - 0 0 - 0
Bagnolese Sammaurese 0 - 1 2 - 2
Lentigione B.go S. Donnino 2 - 3 0 - 0
Progresso Ravenna F.C. 1913 4 - 2 0 - 2
Rimini Cattolica 1923 S.G. 6 - 0 0 - 0
Sasso Marconi Forlė F.C. 1 - 3 0 - 1

9a Giornata Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
23/04/2022
Athletic Carpi 2021 Progresso 0 - 0 1 - 1
B.go S. Donnino Rimini 1 - 3 0 - 3
Cattolica 1923 S.G. Forlė F.C. 1 - 9 1 - 3
Mezzolara Bagnolese 1 - 2 0 - 3
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Lentigione 2 - 0 4 - 1
Sammaurese Sasso Marconi 1 - 0 2 - 1

10a Giornata Andata
04/12/2021
Ritorno
30/04/2022
Bagnolese Athletic Carpi 2021 2 - 3 2 - 2
Cattolica 1923 S.G. Sammaurese 1 - 0 0 - 0
Forlė F.C. B.go S. Donnino 3 - 0 4 - 1
Lentigione Progresso 2 - 2 0 - 1
Rimini Ravenna F.C. 1913 2 - 0 1 - 1
Sasso Marconi Mezzolara 2 - 1 2 - 5

11a Giornata Andata
11/12/2021
Ritorno
07/05/2022
Athletic Carpi 2021 Lentigione 2 - 0 0 - 2
B.go S. Donnino Sasso Marconi 4 - 1 5 - 0
Mezzolara Rimini 1 - 6 1 - 3
Progresso Cattolica 1923 S.G. 2 - 0 0 - 1
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Bagnolese 3 - 2 1 - 0
Sammaurese Forlė F.C. 1 - 0 1 - 0