Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Juniores Nazionale Girone E


1a Giornata Andata
02/10/2021
Ritorno
29/01/2022
Bagnolese Progresso 1 - 4 N.G.
Cattolica 1923 S.G. Mezzolara 3 - 2 N.G.
Forlė F.C. Ravenna F.C. 1913 1 - 1 N.G.
Rimini Lentigione 3 - 0 N.G.
Sammaurese B.go S. Donnino 4 - 1 N.G.
Sasso Marconi Athletic Carpi 2021 0 - 6 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
09/10/2021
Ritorno
05/02/2022
Athletic Carpi 2021 Rimini 0 - 0 N.G.
B.go S. Donnino Cattolica 1923 S.G. 1 - 1 N.G.
Lentigione Bagnolese 0 - 2 N.G.
Mezzolara Forlė F.C. 0 - 2 N.G.
Progresso Sammaurese 0 - 0 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Sasso Marconi 3 - 0 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
12/02/2022
B.go S. Donnino Mezzolara 3 - 3 N.G.
Cattolica 1923 S.G. Athletic Carpi 2021 1 - 8 N.G.
Forlė F.C. Lentigione 3 - 2 N.G.
Rimini Progresso 0 - 2 N.G.
Sammaurese Ravenna F.C. 1913 0 - 2 N.G.
Sasso Marconi Bagnolese 0 - 1 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
19/02/2022
Athletic Carpi 2021 Forlė F.C. N.G. N.G.
Bagnolese Rimini N.G. N.G.
Lentigione Sasso Marconi N.G. N.G.
Mezzolara Sammaurese N.G. N.G.
Progresso B.go S. Donnino N.G. N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Cattolica 1923 S.G. N.G. N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
30/10/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
B.go S. Donnino Athletic Carpi 2021 N.G. N.G.
Cattolica 1923 S.G. Bagnolese N.G. N.G.
Forlė F.C. Rimini N.G. N.G.
Mezzolara Ravenna F.C. 1913 N.G. N.G.
Sammaurese Lentigione N.G. N.G.
Sasso Marconi Progresso N.G. N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
Athletic Carpi 2021 Sammaurese N.G. N.G.
Bagnolese Forlė F.C. N.G. N.G.
Lentigione Cattolica 1923 S.G. N.G. N.G.
Progresso Mezzolara N.G. N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 B.go S. Donnino N.G. N.G.
Rimini Sasso Marconi N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
B.go S. Donnino Bagnolese N.G. N.G.
Cattolica 1923 S.G. Sasso Marconi N.G. N.G.
Forlė F.C. Progresso N.G. N.G.
Mezzolara Lentigione N.G. N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Athletic Carpi 2021 N.G. N.G.
Sammaurese Rimini N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
20/11/2021
Ritorno
26/03/2022
Athletic Carpi 2021 Mezzolara N.G. N.G.
Bagnolese Sammaurese N.G. N.G.
Lentigione B.go S. Donnino N.G. N.G.
Progresso Ravenna F.C. 1913 N.G. N.G.
Rimini Cattolica 1923 S.G. N.G. N.G.
Sasso Marconi Forlė F.C. N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
02/04/2022
Athletic Carpi 2021 Progresso N.G. N.G.
B.go S. Donnino Rimini N.G. N.G.
Cattolica 1923 S.G. Forlė F.C. N.G. N.G.
Mezzolara Bagnolese N.G. N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Lentigione N.G. N.G.
Sammaurese Sasso Marconi N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
04/12/2021
Ritorno
23/04/2022
Bagnolese Athletic Carpi 2021 N.G. N.G.
Cattolica 1923 S.G. Sammaurese N.G. N.G.
Forlė F.C. B.go S. Donnino N.G. N.G.
Lentigione Progresso N.G. N.G.
Rimini Ravenna F.C. 1913 N.G. N.G.
Sasso Marconi Mezzolara N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
11/12/2021
Ritorno
30/04/2022
Athletic Carpi 2021 Lentigione N.G. N.G.
B.go S. Donnino Sasso Marconi N.G. N.G.
Mezzolara Rimini N.G. N.G.
Progresso Cattolica 1923 S.G. N.G. N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Bagnolese N.G. N.G.
Sammaurese Forlė F.C. N.G. N.G.