WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.15 Professionisti
Lega Pro A
1a Giornata
Andata
10/09/2017
Ritorno
14/01/2018
Feralpi Salò
Pordenone
2 - 6
3 - 2
Sudtirol
Padova
0 - 1
0 - 5
Monza
Bassano Virtus
0 - 2
3 - 2
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Mestre
1 - 0
2 - 3
Renate
Giana Erminio
3 - 0
2 - 2
Santarcangelo
Triestina
4 - 0
0 - 0
Vicenza
San Marino Academy
4 - 2
3 - 3
A riposo:
Albinoleffe
2a Giornata
Andata
17/09/2017
Ritorno
21/01/2018
Mestre
Albinoleffe
0 - 3
1 - 4
Bassano Virtus
Ravenna F.C. 1913
2 - 1
4 - 1
Padova
Vicenza
2 - 2
1 - 0
San Marino Academy
Monza
1 - 2
1 - 5
Giana Erminio
Santarcangelo
0 - 1
1 - 0
Pordenone
Sudtirol
5 - 2
2 - 2
Triestina
Feralpi Salò
0 - 3
1 - 2
A riposo:
Renate
3a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2017
Ritorno
28/01/2018
Albinoleffe
Bassano Virtus
1 - 1
0 - 0
Feralpi Salò
Giana Erminio
4 - 1
1 - 0
Sudtirol
Triestina
1 - 0
3 - 0
Monza
Padova
0 - 0
0 - 1
Ravenna F.C. 1913
San Marino Academy
1 - 3
1 - 2
Santarcangelo
Renate
0 - 0
0 - 1
Vicenza
Pordenone
3 - 0
1 - 1
A riposo:
Mestre
4a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2017
Ritorno
04/02/2018
Bassano Virtus
Mestre
1 - 1
1 - 0
Padova
Ravenna F.C. 1913
3 - 0
3 - 2
San Marino Academy
Albinoleffe
1 - 6
1 - 2
Giana Erminio
Sudtirol
3 - 1
1 - 2
Pordenone
Monza
2 - 1
5 - 1
Renate
Feralpi Salò
2 - 0
2 - 1
Triestina
Vicenza
2 - 4
0 - 5
A riposo:
Santarcangelo
5a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
11/02/2018
Mestre
San Marino Academy
1 - 1
2 - 4
Albinoleffe
Padova
1 - 3
1 - 1
Feralpi Salò
Santarcangelo
1 - 0
1 - 0
Sudtirol
Renate
1 - 0
1 - 3
Monza
Triestina
4 - 2
1 - 1
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Pordenone
1 - 5
1 - 2
Vicenza
Giana Erminio
1 - 2
1 - 4
A riposo:
Bassano Virtus
6a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
18/02/2018
Padova
Mestre
3 - 0
6 - 0
San Marino Academy
Bassano Virtus
4 - 1
0 - 2
Giana Erminio
Monza
4 - 3
1 - 1
Pordenone
Albinoleffe
2 - 2
1 - 2
Renate
Vicenza
2 - 1
1 - 1
Santarcangelo
Sudtirol
1 - 5
1 - 1
Triestina
Ravenna F.C. 1913
2 - 0
0 - 2
A riposo:
Feralpi Salò
7a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
25/02/2018
Mestre
Pordenone
0 - 1
1 - 1
Albinoleffe
Triestina
2 - 0
4 - 1
Bassano Virtus
Padova
0 - 2
1 - 3
Sudtirol
Feralpi Salò
1 - 1
2 - 2
Monza
Renate
2 - 1
1 - 2
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Giana Erminio
0 - 3
2 - 3
Vicenza
Santarcangelo
0 - 1
2 - 0
A riposo:
San Marino Academy
8a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
04/03/2018
Padova
San Marino Academy
2 - 0
3 - 1
Feralpi Salò
Vicenza
3 - 0
2 - 2
Giana Erminio
Albinoleffe
0 - 2
2 - 2
Pordenone
Bassano Virtus
2 - 2
1 - 2
Renate
Ravenna F.C. 1913
2 - 2
4 - 1
Santarcangelo
Monza
0 - 4
1 - 2
Triestina
Mestre
0 - 0
0 - 0
A riposo:
Sudtirol
9a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
11/03/2018
Mestre
Giana Erminio
3 - 2
1 - 1
Albinoleffe
Renate
1 - 2
3 - 2
Bassano Virtus
Triestina
1 - 1
3 - 1
San Marino Academy
Pordenone
0 - 4
0 - 4
Monza
Feralpi Salò
1 - 0
4 - 2
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Santarcangelo
0 - 2
2 - 0
Vicenza
Sudtirol
1 - 0
2 - 0
A riposo:
Padova
10a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
18/03/2018
Feralpi Salò
Ravenna F.C. 1913
4 - 1
1 - 1
Sudtirol
Monza
2 - 3
4 - 6
Giana Erminio
Bassano Virtus
1 - 1
0 - 1
Pordenone
Padova
0 - 0
1 - 0
Renate
Mestre
2 - 0
3 - 0
Santarcangelo
Albinoleffe
2 - 3
0 - 2
Triestina
San Marino Academy
2 - 0
3 - 0
A riposo:
Vicenza
11a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
25/03/2018
Mestre
Santarcangelo
2 - 2
0 - 1
Albinoleffe
Feralpi Salò
1 - 0
4 - 0
Bassano Virtus
Renate
3 - 2
0 - 1
Padova
Triestina
3 - 0
0 - 0
San Marino Academy
Giana Erminio
1 - 1
1 - 3
Monza
Vicenza
1 - 2
1 - 3
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Sudtirol
0 - 0
2 - 2
A riposo:
Pordenone
12a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
08/04/2018
Feralpi Salò
Mestre
2 - 2
3 - 0
Sudtirol
Albinoleffe
1 - 1
0 - 1
Giana Erminio
Padova
1 - 2
1 - 1
Renate
San Marino Academy
1 - 2
1 - 0
Santarcangelo
Bassano Virtus
0 - 2
1 - 2
Triestina
Pordenone
0 - 2
1 - 4
Vicenza
Ravenna F.C. 1913
6 - 0
1 - 0
A riposo:
Monza
13a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2017
Ritorno
15/04/2018
Mestre
Sudtirol
3 - 3
2 - 3
Albinoleffe
Vicenza
0 - 3
1 - 4
Bassano Virtus
Feralpi Salò
2 - 1
3 - 1
Padova
Renate
1 - 2
2 - 0
San Marino Academy
Santarcangelo
0 - 0
2 - 0
Pordenone
Giana Erminio
2 - 1
3 - 1
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Monza
0 - 2
0 - 2
A riposo:
Triestina
14a Giornata
Andata
10/12/2017
Ritorno
22/04/2018
Feralpi Salò
San Marino Academy
4 - 1
4 - 2
Sudtirol
Bassano Virtus
1 - 2
3 - 2
Giana Erminio
Triestina
2 - 0
4 - 1
Monza
Albinoleffe
2 - 1
1 - 1
Renate
Pordenone
3 - 0
2 - 0
Santarcangelo
Padova
2 - 3
0 - 3
Vicenza
Mestre
3 - 0
3 - 0
A riposo:
Ravenna F.C. 1913
15a Giornata
Andata
17/12/2017
Ritorno
29/04/2018
Mestre
Monza
0 - 4
0 - 3
Albinoleffe
Ravenna F.C. 1913
2 - 2
3 - 0
Bassano Virtus
Vicenza
4 - 4
3 - 4
Padova
Feralpi Salò
3 - 0
3 - 0
San Marino Academy
Sudtirol
0 - 3
0 - 9
Pordenone
Santarcangelo
2 - 0
2 - 0
Triestina
Renate
0 - 3
1 - 0
A riposo:
Giana Erminio