WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.15 Professionisti
Serie C Girone C
1a Giornata
Andata
08/09/2019
Ritorno
12/01/2020
Carrarese
Robur Siena
0 - 0
2 - 3
Cesena
Vis Pesaro 1898
3 - 0
4 - 1
Citta di Pontedera
Arezzo
0 - 3
1 - 0
Imolese
Alma J. Fano
0 - 1
1 - 3
Ravenna F.C. 1913
San Marino Academy
2 - 2
4 - 1
Rimini
Pistoiese
3 - 1
0 - 0
2a Giornata
Andata
15/09/2019
Ritorno
19/01/2020
Alma J. Fano
Rimini
0 - 0
2 - 1
Arezzo
Ravenna F.C. 1913
0 - 2
2 - 0
Pistoiese
Citta di Pontedera
1 - 0
1 - 0
Robur Siena
Imolese
1 - 1
0 - 2
San Marino Academy
Cesena
0 - 7
0 - 6
Vis Pesaro 1898
Carrarese
1 - 1
1 - 0
3a Giornata
Andata
22/09/2019
Ritorno
26/01/2020
Cesena
Arezzo
7 - 0
3 - 2
Citta di Pontedera
Alma J. Fano
1 - 0
0 - 2
Imolese
Carrarese
3 - 0
0 - 2
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Pistoiese
3 - 1
1 - 2
Rimini
Robur Siena
2 - 1
2 - 0
San Marino Academy
Vis Pesaro 1898
1 - 1
2 - 0
4a Giornata
Andata
29/09/2019
Ritorno
02/02/2020
Alma J. Fano
Ravenna F.C. 1913
1 - 0
0 - 1
Arezzo
San Marino Academy
5 - 0
5 - 1
Carrarese
Rimini
2 - 1
0 - 1
Pistoiese
Cesena
0 - 4
1 - 2
Robur Siena
Citta di Pontedera
1 - 0
3 - 1
Vis Pesaro 1898
Imolese
1 - 5
1 - 2
5a Giornata
Andata
13/10/2019
Ritorno
09/02/2020
Arezzo
Vis Pesaro 1898
2 - 1
2 - 2
Cesena
Alma J. Fano
3 - 2
2 - 0
Citta di Pontedera
Carrarese
0 - 1
1 - 3
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Robur Siena
3 - 1
0 - 2
Rimini
Imolese
0 - 1
1 - 2
San Marino Academy
Pistoiese
1 - 4
0 - 4
6a Giornata
Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
23/02/2020
Alma J. Fano
San Marino Academy
4 - 1
3 - 2
Carrarese
Ravenna F.C. 1913
1 - 2
0 - 1
Imolese
Citta di Pontedera
1 - 1
4 - 1
Pistoiese
Arezzo
1 - 2
1 - 1
Robur Siena
Cesena
1 - 3
0 - 0
Vis Pesaro 1898
Rimini
1 - 0
0 - 1
7a Giornata
Andata
03/11/2019
Ritorno
01/03/2020
Arezzo
Alma J. Fano
2 - 1
N.G.
Cesena
Carrarese
2 - 1
N.G.
Citta di Pontedera
Rimini
2 - 0
N.G.
Pistoiese
Vis Pesaro 1898
3 - 0
N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Imolese
0 - 1
N.G.
San Marino Academy
Robur Siena
2 - 1
N.G.
8a Giornata
Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
15/03/2020
Alma J. Fano
Pistoiese
0 - 0
N.G.
Carrarese
San Marino Academy
1 - 1
N.G.
Imolese
Cesena
2 - 1
N.G.
Rimini
Ravenna F.C. 1913
1 - 0
N.G.
Robur Siena
Arezzo
0 - 2
N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898
Citta di Pontedera
0 - 0
N.G.
9a Giornata
Andata
17/11/2019
Ritorno
22/03/2020
Alma J. Fano
Vis Pesaro 1898
1 - 1
N.G.
Arezzo
Carrarese
1 - 1
N.G.
Cesena
Rimini
3 - 0
N.G.
Pistoiese
Robur Siena
1 - 0
N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Citta di Pontedera
1 - 3
N.G.
San Marino Academy
Imolese
0 - 3
N.G.
10a Giornata
Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
05/04/2020
Carrarese
Pistoiese
0 - 0
N.G.
Citta di Pontedera
Cesena
0 - 1
N.G.
Imolese
Arezzo
1 - 0
N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Vis Pesaro 1898
1 - 0
N.G.
Rimini
San Marino Academy
3 - 0
N.G.
Robur Siena
Alma J. Fano
1 - 1
N.G.
11a Giornata
Andata
08/12/2019
Ritorno
19/04/2020
Alma J. Fano
Carrarese
4 - 1
N.G.
Arezzo
Rimini
1 - 0
N.G.
Cesena
Ravenna F.C. 1913
4 - 0
N.G.
Pistoiese
Imolese
3 - 2
N.G.
San Marino Academy
Citta di Pontedera
1 - 2
N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898
Robur Siena
1 - 1
N.G.