Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO U.15 Professionisti Serie C Girone C


1a Giornata Andata
24/09/2023
Ritorno
21/01/2024
Audace Cerignola Benevento 0 - 3 2 - 1
Foggia Monterosi Tuscia 0 - 3 1 - 3
Casertana Pineto 1 - 1 1 - 1
Pescara Vis Pesaro 1898 3 - 1 1 - 0
Gubbio Ancona 0 - 1 1 - 1
Latina Fermana 11 - 0 5 - 0
Perugia Recanatese 3 - 2 2 - 4
A riposo: Arezzo

2a Giornata Andata
01/10/2023
Ritorno
28/01/2024
Ancona Pescara 3 - 4 1 - 2
Benevento Perugia 0 - 1 2 - 1
Fermana Gubbio 0 - 15 0 - 4
Monterosi Tuscia Audace Cerignola 2 - 1 3 - 0
Pineto Latina 0 - 0 2 - 0
Recanatese Arezzo 0 - 2 1 - 3
Vis Pesaro 1898 Foggia 1 - 2 3 - 2
A riposo: Casertana

3a Giornata Andata
08/10/2023
Ritorno
04/02/2024
Arezzo Benevento 1 - 2 3 - 0
Audace Cerignola Vis Pesaro 1898 0 - 3 0 - 1
Foggia Ancona 2 - 0 1 - 3
Pescara Fermana 9 - 0 8 - 0
Gubbio Pineto 1 - 1 0 - 6
Latina Casertana 0 - 0 0 - 0
Perugia Monterosi Tuscia 1 - 3 0 - 0
A riposo: Recanatese

4a Giornata Andata
15/10/2023
Ritorno
11/02/2024
Ancona Audace Cerignola 0 - 3 2 - 3
Benevento Recanatese 5 - 2 1 - 3
Casertana Gubbio 1 - 1 2 - 0
Fermana Foggia 1 - 6 1 - 1
Monterosi Tuscia Arezzo 0 - 3 0 - 4
Pineto Pescara 1 - 1 2 - 3
Vis Pesaro 1898 Perugia 0 - 2 0 - 3
A riposo: Latina

5a Giornata Andata
22/10/2023
Ritorno
18/02/2024
Arezzo Vis Pesaro 1898 3 - 0 1 - 0
Audace Cerignola Fermana 8 - 0 4 - 0
Foggia Pineto 2 - 1 0 - 1
Pescara Casertana 1 - 0 1 - 1
Gubbio Latina 5 - 3 0 - 4
Perugia Ancona 2 - 1 4 - 1
Recanatese Monterosi Tuscia 2 - 2 1 - 3
A riposo: Benevento

6a Giornata Andata
29/10/2023
Ritorno
25/02/2024
Ancona Arezzo 1 - 2 1 - 3
Casertana Foggia 0 - 0 3 - 0
Fermana Perugia 0 - 10 0 - 5
Latina Pescara 3 - 1 1 - 5
Monterosi Tuscia Benevento 3 - 1 1 - 2
Pineto Audace Cerignola 1 - 1 2 - 1
Vis Pesaro 1898 Recanatese 0 - 0 0 - 1
A riposo: Gubbio

7a Giornata Andata
05/11/2023
Ritorno
03/03/2024
Arezzo Fermana 11 - 0 9 - 0
Audace Cerignola Casertana 4 - 0 1 - 4
Benevento Vis Pesaro 1898 0 - 0 1 - 0
Foggia Latina 0 - 1 1 - 2
Pescara Gubbio 4 - 1 3 - 5
Perugia Pineto 2 - 2 1 - 0
Recanatese Ancona 2 - 4 1 - 3
A riposo: Monterosi Tuscia

8a Giornata Andata
12/11/2023
Ritorno
10/03/2024
Ancona Benevento 2 - 1 3 - 2
Casertana Perugia 1 - 3 2 - 0
Fermana Recanatese 0 - 4 0 - 1
Gubbio Foggia 0 - 1 1 - 1
Latina Audace Cerignola 4 - 1 2 - 2
Pineto Arezzo 0 - 2 1 - 2
Vis Pesaro 1898 Monterosi Tuscia 0 - 0 0 - 1
A riposo: Pescara

9a Giornata Andata
19/11/2023
Ritorno
17/03/2024
Arezzo Casertana 3 - 0 1 - 1
Audace Cerignola Gubbio 4 - 1 3 - 2
Benevento Fermana 7 - 0 10 - 0
Foggia Pescara 0 - 3 0 - 1
Monterosi Tuscia Ancona 2 - 0 2 - 1
Perugia Latina 2 - 0 2 - 1
Recanatese Pineto 1 - 2 2 - 0
A riposo: Vis Pesaro 1898

10a Giornata Andata
26/11/2023
Ritorno
24/03/2024
Ancona Vis Pesaro 1898 3 - 3 0 - 2
Casertana Recanatese 2 - 3 0 - 1
Pescara Audace Cerignola 2 - 1 2 - 1
Fermana Monterosi Tuscia 0 - 7 0 - 8
Gubbio Perugia 2 - 2 0 - 3
Latina Arezzo 0 - 0 2 - 4
Pineto Benevento 0 - 3 1 - 1
A riposo: Foggia

11a Giornata Andata
03/12/2023
Ritorno
07/04/2024
Arezzo Gubbio 3 - 1 6 - 1
Audace Cerignola Foggia 4 - 0 2 - 1
Benevento Casertana 5 - 0 2 - 1
Monterosi Tuscia Pineto 3 - 2 0 - 1
Perugia Pescara 1 - 0 1 - 1
Recanatese Latina 0 - 0 1 - 2
Vis Pesaro 1898 Fermana 10 - 0 1 - 0
A riposo: Ancona

12a Giornata Andata
10/12/2023
Ritorno
14/04/2024
Foggia Perugia 0 - 1 N.G.
Casertana Monterosi Tuscia 1 - 1 N.G.
Pescara Arezzo 3 - 2 N.G.
Fermana Ancona 2 - 6 N.G.
Gubbio Recanatese 2 - 3 N.G.
Latina Benevento 2 - 2 N.G.
Pineto Vis Pesaro 1898 2 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Audace Cerignola

13a Giornata Andata
17/12/2023
Ritorno
21/04/2024
Ancona Pineto 0 - 3 N.G.
Arezzo Foggia 1 - 1 N.G.
Benevento Gubbio 4 - 0 N.G.
Monterosi Tuscia Latina 2 - 0 N.G.
Perugia Audace Cerignola 2 - 1 N.G.
Recanatese Pescara 1 - 5 N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Casertana 1 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Fermana

14a Giornata Andata
07/01/2024
Ritorno
28/04/2024
Audace Cerignola Arezzo 1 - 3 1 - 4
Foggia Recanatese 0 - 2 0 - 1
Casertana Ancona 2 - 0 1 - 1
Pescara Benevento 2 - 2 3 - 1
Gubbio Monterosi Tuscia 0 - 3 0 - 4
Latina Vis Pesaro 1898 2 - 1 0 - 1
Pineto Fermana 8 - 0 5 - 0
A riposo: Perugia

15a Giornata Andata
14/01/2024
Ritorno
05/05/2024
Ancona Latina 4 - 2 3 - 3
Arezzo Perugia 2 - 1 2 - 1
Benevento Foggia 3 - 0 2 - 1
Fermana Casertana 0 - 4 0 - 5
Monterosi Tuscia Pescara 0 - 0 3 - 3
Recanatese Audace Cerignola 2 - 3 1 - 2
Vis Pesaro 1898 Gubbio 0 - 0 4 - 2
A riposo: Pineto