WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.17 Provinciale
Modena A
1a Giornata
Andata
16/09/2017
Ritorno
Nextgen Terre di C.
Castelnuovo
6 - 0
N.G.
Fiorano
San Paolo
2 - 2
N.G.
Pavullo
Lama 80
8 - 0
N.G.
Sanmichelese
Roccamalatina
7 - 0
N.G.
Academy Terre di C.
Madonna di Sotto
2 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Colombaro
2a Giornata
Andata
23/09/2017
Ritorno
Castelnuovo
Fiorano
3 - 0
N.G.
Lama 80
Colombaro
0 - 1
N.G.
Madonna di Sotto
Sanmichelese
0 - 3
N.G.
Roccamalatina
Pavullo
0 - 3
N.G.
San Paolo
Academy Terre di C.
3 - 3
N.G.
A riposo:
Nextgen Terre di C.
3a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2017
Ritorno
Castelnuovo
San Paolo
2 - 0
N.G.
Nextgen Terre di C.
Madonna di Sotto
6 - 2
N.G.
Fiorano
Roccamalatina
6 - 0
N.G.
Sanmichelese
Colombaro
1 - 1
N.G.
Academy Terre di C.
Lama 80
3 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Pavullo
4a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2017
Ritorno
Colombaro
Pavullo
1 - 7
N.G.
Lama 80
Sanmichelese
2 - 3
N.G.
Madonna di Sotto
Fiorano
1 - 1
N.G.
Roccamalatina
Academy Terre di C.
2 - 3
N.G.
San Paolo
Nextgen Terre di C.
0 - 3
N.G.
A riposo:
Castelnuovo
5a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2017
Ritorno
Castelnuovo
Roccamalatina
5 - 0
N.G.
Nextgen Terre di C.
Lama 80
15 - 0
N.G.
Fiorano
Colombaro
5 - 0
N.G.
San Paolo
Madonna di Sotto
3 - 1
N.G.
Academy Terre di C.
Pavullo
3 - 7
N.G.
A riposo:
Sanmichelese
6a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2017
Ritorno
Colombaro
Academy Terre di C.
3 - 1
N.G.
Lama 80
Fiorano
1 - 2
N.G.
Madonna di Sotto
Castelnuovo
1 - 5
N.G.
Pavullo
Sanmichelese
3 - 0
N.G.
Roccamalatina
Nextgen Terre di C.
0 - 8
N.G.
A riposo:
San Paolo
7a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2017
Ritorno
Castelnuovo
Colombaro
2 - 0
N.G.
Nextgen Terre di C.
Pavullo
3 - 2
N.G.
Fiorano
Sanmichelese
1 - 1
N.G.
Madonna di Sotto
Roccamalatina
6 - 3
N.G.
San Paolo
Lama 80
1 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Academy Terre di C.
8a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2017
Ritorno
Colombaro
Nextgen Terre di C.
0 - 12
N.G.
Lama 80
Castelnuovo
1 - 3
N.G.
Pavullo
Fiorano
2 - 2
N.G.
Sanmichelese
Academy Terre di C.
2 - 0
N.G.
Roccamalatina
San Paolo
1 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Madonna di Sotto
9a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2017
Ritorno
Castelnuovo
Pavullo
0 - 1
N.G.
Nextgen Terre di C.
Sanmichelese
4 - 0
N.G.
Fiorano
Academy Terre di C.
7 - 1
N.G.
Madonna di Sotto
Lama 80
3 - 1
N.G.
San Paolo
Colombaro
1 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Roccamalatina
10a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2017
Ritorno
Colombaro
Roccamalatina
4 - 0
N.G.
Fiorano
Nextgen Terre di C.
3 - 4
N.G.
Pavullo
Madonna di Sotto
7 - 0
N.G.
Sanmichelese
San Paolo
6 - 0
N.G.
Academy Terre di C.
Castelnuovo
0 - 3
N.G.
A riposo:
Lama 80
11a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2017
Ritorno
Castelnuovo
Sanmichelese
N.G.
N.G.
Nextgen Terre di C.
Academy Terre di C.
N.G.
N.G.
Madonna di Sotto
Colombaro
N.G.
N.G.
Roccamalatina
Lama 80
N.G.
N.G.
San Paolo
Pavullo
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Fiorano