Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov. Dil. Prov. Aut.le Modena B


1a Giornata Andata
16/09/2017
Ritorno
Cittadella Vis S.P. S. Cesario 7 - 0 N.G.
Don E. Monari Formigine 1 - 6 N.G.
G. Nasi Corlo 2 - 0 N.G.
Rosselli Mutina La Pieve Nonantola 0 - 3 N.G.
Solierese Atl. Cittą dei Ragazzi 6 - 1 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
23/09/2017
Ritorno
Atl. Cittą dei Ragazzi G. Nasi 1 - 2 N.G.
Corlo Rosselli Mutina 0 - 2 N.G.
Formigine Cittadella Vis S.P. 5 - 0 N.G.
La Pieve Nonantola Don E. Monari 3 - 2 N.G.
Solierese S. Cesario 6 - 1 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
30/09/2017
Ritorno
Cittadella Vis S.P. Corlo 3 - 1 N.G.
G. Nasi Don E. Monari 3 - 2 N.G.
Rosselli Mutina Formigine 2 - 2 N.G.
S. Cesario Atl. Cittą dei Ragazzi 7 - 2 N.G.
Solierese La Pieve Nonantola 4 - 0 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
07/10/2017
Ritorno
Atl. Cittą dei Ragazzi Cittadella Vis S.P. 3 - 2 N.G.
Corlo Solierese 2 - 10 N.G.
Don E. Monari Rosselli Mutina 1 - 16 N.G.
Formigine S. Cesario 5 - 1 N.G.
La Pieve Nonantola G. Nasi 2 - 1 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
14/10/2017
Ritorno
Atl. Cittą dei Ragazzi Corlo 1 - 1 N.G.
Cittadella Vis S.P. Don E. Monari 5 - 2 N.G.
G. Nasi Formigine 2 - 2 N.G.
S. Cesario La Pieve Nonantola 7 - 3 N.G.
Solierese Rosselli Mutina 0 - 2 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
21/10/2017
Ritorno
Corlo S. Cesario 1 - 3 N.G.
Don E. Monari Solierese 0 - 5 N.G.
Formigine Atl. Cittą dei Ragazzi 1 - 0 N.G.
La Pieve Nonantola Cittadella Vis S.P. 1 - 1 N.G.
Rosselli Mutina G. Nasi 2 - 0 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
28/10/2017
Ritorno
Atl. Cittą dei Ragazzi La Pieve Nonantola 1 - 2 N.G.
Cittadella Vis S.P. Rosselli Mutina 0 - 2 N.G.
Corlo Formigine 2 - 5 N.G.
S. Cesario Don E. Monari 5 - 2 N.G.
Solierese G. Nasi 2 - 2 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
04/11/2017
Ritorno
Don E. Monari Corlo 0 - 4 N.G.
G. Nasi S. Cesario 3 - 0 N.G.
La Pieve Nonantola Formigine 0 - 4 N.G.
Rosselli Mutina Atl. Cittą dei Ragazzi 5 - 1 N.G.
Solierese Cittadella Vis S.P. 3 - 1 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
11/11/2017
Ritorno
Atl. Cittą dei Ragazzi Don E. Monari 3 - 1 N.G.
Cittadella Vis S.P. G. Nasi 0 - 1 N.G.
Corlo La Pieve Nonantola 3 - 2 N.G.
Formigine Solierese 2 - 0 N.G.
S. Cesario Rosselli Mutina 3 - 4 N.G.