WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.15 Provinciale
Parma A
1a Giornata
Andata
15/09/2018
Ritorno
Carignano
Audace
0 - 1
N.G.
Fraore
Team Borgo
4 - 1
N.G.
Juventus C. Parma
Langhiranese V.
7 - 0
N.G.
Futura F. M.
Fonta Calcio 2011
8 - 0
N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo
Arsenal
1 - 1
N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio
M. T. 1960
2 - 0
N.G.
Virtus
Inter Club Parma
2 - 1
N.G.
2a Giornata
Andata
22/09/2018
Ritorno
Arsenal
Juventus C. Parma
0 - 4
N.G.
Audace
Pol. Il Cervo
3 - 0
N.G.
Fonta Calcio 2011
Fraore
0 - 5
N.G.
Inter Club Parma
Futura F. M.
1 - 2
N.G.
Langhiranese V.
Salsomaggiore Calcio
1 - 2
N.G.
M. T. 1960
Virtus
4 - 1
N.G.
Team Borgo
Carignano
3 - 1
N.G.
3a Giornata
Andata
29/09/2018
Ritorno
Carignano
Langhiranese V.
1 - 5
N.G.
Fraore
Arsenal
2 - 0
N.G.
Juventus C. Parma
Inter Club Parma
6 - 0
N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo
M. T. 1960
2 - 5
N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio
Futura F. M.
1 - 2
N.G.
Team Borgo
Audace
0 - 2
N.G.
Virtus
Fonta Calcio 2011
3 - 1
N.G.
4a Giornata
Andata
06/10/2018
Ritorno
Arsenal
Carignano
3 - 1
N.G.
Audace
Fraore
2 - 1
N.G.
Fonta Calcio 2011
Team Borgo
1 - 8
N.G.
Inter Club Parma
Salsomaggiore Calcio
5 - 3
N.G.
Langhiranese V.
Pol. Il Cervo
4 - 0
N.G.
M. T. 1960
Juventus C. Parma
0 - 2
N.G.
Futura F. M.
Virtus
4 - 2
N.G.
5a Giornata
Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
Audace
Arsenal
0 - 1
N.G.
Carignano
Inter Club Parma
3 - 2
N.G.
Fraore
M. T. 1960
3 - 0
N.G.
Juventus C. Parma
Virtus
7 - 0
N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo
Futura F. M.
2 - 11
N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio
Fonta Calcio 2011
2 - 0
N.G.
Team Borgo
Langhiranese V.
6 - 1
N.G.
6a Giornata
Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
Arsenal
Team Borgo
3 - 3
N.G.
Fonta Calcio 2011
Audace
4 - 4
N.G.
Inter Club Parma
Pol. Il Cervo
5 - 2
N.G.
Langhiranese V.
Fraore
1 - 3
N.G.
M. T. 1960
Carignano
3 - 2
N.G.
Futura F. M.
Juventus C. Parma
2 - 2
N.G.
Virtus
Salsomaggiore Calcio
4 - 4
N.G.
7a Giornata
Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
Arsenal
Langhiranese V.
4 - 3
N.G.
Audace
M. T. 1960
3 - 2
N.G.
Carignano
Virtus
4 - 0
N.G.
Fraore
Futura F. M.
2 - 3
N.G.
Juventus C. Parma
Fonta Calcio 2011
14 - 3
N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo
Salsomaggiore Calcio
0 - 5
N.G.
Team Borgo
Inter Club Parma
2 - 1
N.G.
8a Giornata
Andata
03/11/2018
Ritorno
Fonta Calcio 2011
Arsenal
1 - 4
N.G.
Inter Club Parma
Fraore
2 - 0
N.G.
Langhiranese V.
Audace
1 - 5
N.G.
M. T. 1960
Team Borgo
1 - 2
N.G.
Futura F. M.
Carignano
3 - 1
N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio
Juventus C. Parma
1 - 5
N.G.
Virtus
Pol. Il Cervo
3 - 1
N.G.
9a Giornata
Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
Arsenal
Inter Club Parma
2 - 1
N.G.
Audace
Futura F. M.
1 - 0
N.G.
Carignano
Juventus C. Parma
1 - 2
N.G.
Fraore
Salsomaggiore Calcio
5 - 2
N.G.
Langhiranese V.
M. T. 1960
2 - 5
N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo
Fonta Calcio 2011
1 - 2
N.G.
Team Borgo
Virtus
5 - 0
N.G.
10a Giornata
Andata
17/11/2018
Ritorno
Fonta Calcio 2011
Langhiranese V.
2 - 9
N.G.
Inter Club Parma
Audace
1 - 2
N.G.
Juventus C. Parma
Pol. Il Cervo
10 - 0
N.G.
M. T. 1960
Arsenal
1 - 0
N.G.
Futura F. M.
Team Borgo
2 - 1
N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio
Carignano
1 - 1
N.G.
Virtus
Fraore
2 - 6
N.G.
11a Giornata
Andata
24/11/2018
Ritorno
Arsenal
Futura F. M.
2 - 1
N.G.
Audace
Virtus
4 - 1
N.G.
Carignano
Pol. Il Cervo
2 - 0
N.G.
Fraore
Juventus C. Parma
0 - 6
N.G.
Langhiranese V.
Inter Club Parma
4 - 2
N.G.
M. T. 1960
Fonta Calcio 2011
7 - 0
N.G.
Team Borgo
Salsomaggiore Calcio
1 - 4
N.G.
12a Giornata
Andata
25/09/2018
Ritorno
Carignano
Fraore
0 - 2
N.G.
Inter Club Parma
Fonta Calcio 2011
4 - 0
N.G.
Juventus C. Parma
Audace
1 - 1
N.G.
Futura F. M.
M. T. 1960
3 - 2
N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo
Team Borgo
0 - 8
N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio
Arsenal
1 - 2
N.G.
Virtus
Langhiranese V.
2 - 8
N.G.
13a Giornata
Andata
09/10/2018
Ritorno
Arsenal
Virtus
5 - 1
N.G.
Audace
Salsomaggiore Calcio
3 - 0
N.G.
Fonta Calcio 2011
Carignano
1 - 8
N.G.
Fraore
Pol. Il Cervo
6 - 0
N.G.
Langhiranese V.
Futura F. M.
2 - 2
N.G.
M. T. 1960
Inter Club Parma
1 - 0
N.G.
Team Borgo
Juventus C. Parma
2 - 3
N.G.