WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.15 Provinciale
Parma B
1a Giornata
Andata
15/09/2018
Ritorno
Bedoniese United
Piccardo Traversetolo
0 - 2
N.G.
Colorno
Junior Pallavicino
13 - 0
N.G.
Montanara Calcio 61
Paradigna
2 - 4
N.G.
Montebello
CUS Parma
2 - 4
N.G.
Sorbolo B.
Astra
8 - 0
N.G.
Unione C. Casalese
Bassa Parmense
2 - 3
N.G.
Varanese
San Leo C.S.M.
0 - 6
N.G.
2a Giornata
Andata
22/09/2018
Ritorno
Astra
Varanese
3 - 0
N.G.
Bassa Parmense
Montanara Calcio 61
7 - 0
N.G.
CUS Parma
Unione C. Casalese
7 - 0
N.G.
Junior Pallavicino
Montebello
0 - 8
N.G.
Paradigna
Bedoniese United
7 - 1
N.G.
Piccardo Traversetolo
Sorbolo B.
6 - 0
N.G.
San Leo C.S.M.
Colorno
0 - 17
N.G.
3a Giornata
Andata
29/09/2018
Ritorno
Astra
San Leo C.S.M.
1 - 5
N.G.
Colorno
Bassa Parmense
2 - 1
N.G.
Montanara Calcio 61
Piccardo Traversetolo
1 - 4
N.G.
Montebello
Paradigna
6 - 1
N.G.
Sorbolo B.
Junior Pallavicino
1 - 1
N.G.
Unione C. Casalese
Bedoniese United
3 - 0
N.G.
Varanese
CUS Parma
0 - 3
N.G.
4a Giornata
Andata
06/10/2018
Ritorno
Bassa Parmense
Montebello
2 - 2
N.G.
Bedoniese United
Montanara Calcio 61
2 - 4
N.G.
CUS Parma
Colorno
2 - 1
N.G.
Junior Pallavicino
Varanese
8 - 0
N.G.
Paradigna
Unione C. Casalese
4 - 2
N.G.
Piccardo Traversetolo
Astra
4 - 0
N.G.
San Leo C.S.M.
Sorbolo B.
1 - 1
N.G.
5a Giornata
Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
Astra
CUS Parma
0 - 8
N.G.
Colorno
Bedoniese United
7 - 0
N.G.
Montebello
Montanara Calcio 61
8 - 1
N.G.
San Leo C.S.M.
Junior Pallavicino
1 - 4
N.G.
Sorbolo B.
Bassa Parmense
2 - 2
N.G.
Unione C. Casalese
Piccardo Traversetolo
1 - 3
N.G.
Varanese
Paradigna
0 - 7
N.G.
6a Giornata
Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
Bassa Parmense
Varanese
13 - 0
N.G.
Bedoniese United
Montebello
1 - 4
N.G.
CUS Parma
Sorbolo B.
2 - 3
N.G.
Junior Pallavicino
Astra
3 - 2
N.G.
Montanara Calcio 61
Unione C. Casalese
5 - 3
N.G.
Paradigna
Colorno
1 - 1
N.G.
Piccardo Traversetolo
San Leo C.S.M.
2 - 0
N.G.
7a Giornata
Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
Astra
Paradigna
2 - 6
N.G.
Colorno
Unione C. Casalese
2 - 0
N.G.
Junior Pallavicino
CUS Parma
1 - 11
N.G.
Montebello
Piccardo Traversetolo
0 - 3
N.G.
San Leo C.S.M.
Bassa Parmense
3 - 7
N.G.
Sorbolo B.
Bedoniese United
4 - 3
N.G.
Varanese
Montanara Calcio 61
0 - 13
N.G.
8a Giornata
Andata
03/11/2018
Ritorno
Bassa Parmense
Astra
6 - 1
N.G.
Bedoniese United
Varanese
3 - 0
N.G.
CUS Parma
San Leo C.S.M.
9 - 0
N.G.
Montanara Calcio 61
Colorno
0 - 6
N.G.
Paradigna
Sorbolo B.
2 - 2
N.G.
Piccardo Traversetolo
Junior Pallavicino
5 - 0
N.G.
Unione C. Casalese
Montebello
0 - 3
N.G.
9a Giornata
Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
Astra
Montanara Calcio 61
6 - 4
N.G.
CUS Parma
Bassa Parmense
3 - 2
N.G.
Colorno
Piccardo Traversetolo
3 - 1
N.G.
Junior Pallavicino
Paradigna
1 - 4
N.G.
San Leo C.S.M.
Bedoniese United
2 - 0
N.G.
Sorbolo B.
Unione C. Casalese
2 - 2
N.G.
Varanese
Montebello
0 - 15
N.G.
10a Giornata
Andata
17/11/2018
Ritorno
Bassa Parmense
Junior Pallavicino
4 - 0
N.G.
Bedoniese United
Astra
2 - 0
N.G.
Montanara Calcio 61
Sorbolo B.
2 - 1
N.G.
Montebello
Colorno
1 - 3
N.G.
Paradigna
San Leo C.S.M.
0 - 1
N.G.
Piccardo Traversetolo
CUS Parma
2 - 2
N.G.
Unione C. Casalese
Varanese
8 - 2
N.G.
11a Giornata
Andata
24/11/2018
Ritorno
Astra
Unione C. Casalese
2 - 4
N.G.
Bassa Parmense
Piccardo Traversetolo
1 - 1
N.G.
CUS Parma
Paradigna
4 - 1
N.G.
Junior Pallavicino
Bedoniese United
2 - 3
N.G.
San Leo C.S.M.
Montanara Calcio 61
2 - 1
N.G.
Sorbolo B.
Montebello
0 - 0
N.G.
Varanese
Colorno
0 - 20
N.G.
12a Giornata
Andata
25/09/2018
Ritorno
Bedoniese United
Bassa Parmense
1 - 11
N.G.
Colorno
Astra
8 - 0
N.G.
Montanara Calcio 61
CUS Parma
0 - 5
N.G.
Montebello
San Leo C.S.M.
8 - 3
N.G.
Paradigna
Piccardo Traversetolo
0 - 2
N.G.
Unione C. Casalese
Junior Pallavicino
7 - 1
N.G.
Varanese
Sorbolo B.
0 - 7
N.G.
13a Giornata
Andata
02/10/2018
Ritorno
Astra
Montebello
1 - 4
N.G.
Bassa Parmense
Paradigna
3 - 1
N.G.
CUS Parma
Bedoniese United
9 - 0
N.G.
Junior Pallavicino
Montanara Calcio 61
3 - 4
N.G.
Piccardo Traversetolo
Varanese
11 - 0
N.G.
San Leo C.S.M.
Unione C. Casalese
2 - 2
N.G.
Sorbolo B.
Colorno
0 - 4
N.G.