Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO All. Dil. Prov. Aut.le Piacenza A


1a Giornata Andata
17/09/2017
Ritorno
Borgonovese Vigolzone 1968 0 - 0 N.G.
Castellana Fontana Gossolengo Pittolo 2 - 3 N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Agazzanese 1 - 0 N.G.
Libertaspes Turris 10 - 1 N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio San Filippo Neri 12 - 0 N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Bobbiese 1 - 3 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
24/09/2017
Ritorno
Agazzanese Libertaspes 1 - 2 N.G.
Bobbiese San Giuseppe Calcio 0 - 4 N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo Gotico Garibaldina 3 - 3 N.G.
San Filippo Neri Castellana Fontana 0 - 3 N.G.
Turris Borgonovese 0 - 14 N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Spes Borgotrebbia 2 - 0 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
01/10/2017
Ritorno
Borgonovese San Filippo Neri 3 - 0 N.G.
Castellana Fontana Libertaspes 2 - 4 N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Turris 9 - 0 N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio Agazzanese 10 - 0 N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Gossolengo Pittolo 0 - 4 N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Bobbiese 3 - 2 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
Agazzanese Castellana Fontana 3 - 1 N.G.
Bobbiese Borgonovese 0 - 1 N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo San Giuseppe Calcio 1 - 6 N.G.
Libertaspes Gotico Garibaldina 1 - 4 N.G.
San Filippo Neri Spes Borgotrebbia 0 - 7 N.G.
Turris Vigolzone 1968 0 - 3 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
Bobbiese San Filippo Neri 5 - 1 N.G.
Borgonovese Agazzanese 4 - 0 N.G.
Castellana Fontana Turris 0 - 3 N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio Gotico Garibaldina 5 - 2 N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Libertaspes 2 - 3 N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Gossolengo Pittolo 0 - 4 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
Agazzanese Spes Borgotrebbia 3 - 1 N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo Borgonovese 1 - 5 N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Castellana Fontana 6 - 1 N.G.
Libertaspes San Giuseppe Calcio 1 - 3 N.G.
San Filippo Neri Vigolzone 1968 2 - 9 N.G.
Turris Bobbiese 0 - 9 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
Bobbiese Agazzanese N.G. N.G.
Borgonovese Gotico Garibaldina N.G. N.G.
San Filippo Neri Gossolengo Pittolo N.G. N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio Turris N.G. N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Castellana Fontana N.G. N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Libertaspes N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
Agazzanese Vigolzone 1968 N.G. N.G.
Castellana Fontana San Giuseppe Calcio N.G. N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo Bobbiese N.G. N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Spes Borgotrebbia N.G. N.G.
Libertaspes Borgonovese N.G. N.G.
Turris San Filippo Neri N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
Bobbiese Libertaspes 2 - 1 N.G.
Borgonovese Castellana Fontana 2 - 1 N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo Turris 9 - 0 N.G.
San Filippo Neri Agazzanese N.G. N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia San Giuseppe Calcio N.G. N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Gotico Garibaldina 0 - 3 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
Agazzanese Turris N.G. N.G.
Castellana Fontana Bobbiese N.G. N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina San Filippo Neri N.G. N.G.
Libertaspes Gossolengo Pittolo N.G. N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio Vigolzone 1968 N.G. N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Borgonovese N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
Bobbiese Gotico Garibaldina N.G. N.G.
Borgonovese San Giuseppe Calcio N.G. N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo Agazzanese N.G. N.G.
San Filippo Neri Libertaspes N.G. N.G.
Turris Spes Borgotrebbia N.G. N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Castellana Fontana N.G. N.G.