WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.17 Provinciale
Piacenza A
1a Giornata
Andata
17/09/2017
Ritorno
Borgonovese
Vigolzone 1968
0 - 0
N.G.
Castellana Fontana
Gossolengo Pittolo
2 - 3
N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina
Agazzanese
1 - 0
N.G.
Audax C. Libertas
Turris
10 - 1
N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio
San Filippo Neri
12 - 0
N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia
Bobbiese
1 - 3
N.G.
2a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2017
Ritorno
Agazzanese
Audax C. Libertas
1 - 2
N.G.
Bobbiese
San Giuseppe Calcio
0 - 4
N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo
Gotico Garibaldina
3 - 3
N.G.
San Filippo Neri
Castellana Fontana
0 - 3
N.G.
Turris
Borgonovese
0 - 14
N.G.
Vigolzone 1968
Spes Borgotrebbia
2 - 0
N.G.
3a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2017
Ritorno
Borgonovese
San Filippo Neri
3 - 0
N.G.
Castellana Fontana
Audax C. Libertas
2 - 4
N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina
Turris
9 - 0
N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio
Agazzanese
10 - 0
N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia
Gossolengo Pittolo
0 - 4
N.G.
Vigolzone 1968
Bobbiese
3 - 2
N.G.
4a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
Agazzanese
Castellana Fontana
3 - 1
N.G.
Bobbiese
Borgonovese
0 - 1
N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo
San Giuseppe Calcio
1 - 6
N.G.
Audax C. Libertas
Gotico Garibaldina
1 - 4
N.G.
San Filippo Neri
Spes Borgotrebbia
0 - 7
N.G.
Turris
Vigolzone 1968
0 - 3
N.G.
5a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
Bobbiese
San Filippo Neri
5 - 1
N.G.
Borgonovese
Agazzanese
4 - 0
N.G.
Castellana Fontana
Turris
0 - 3
N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio
Gotico Garibaldina
5 - 2
N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia
Audax C. Libertas
2 - 3
N.G.
Vigolzone 1968
Gossolengo Pittolo
0 - 4
N.G.
6a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
Agazzanese
Spes Borgotrebbia
3 - 1
N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo
Borgonovese
1 - 5
N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina
Castellana Fontana
6 - 1
N.G.
Audax C. Libertas
San Giuseppe Calcio
1 - 3
N.G.
San Filippo Neri
Vigolzone 1968
2 - 9
N.G.
Turris
Bobbiese
0 - 9
N.G.
7a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
Bobbiese
Agazzanese
N.G.
N.G.
Borgonovese
Gotico Garibaldina
N.G.
N.G.
San Filippo Neri
Gossolengo Pittolo
N.G.
N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio
Turris
N.G.
N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia
Castellana Fontana
N.G.
N.G.
Vigolzone 1968
Audax C. Libertas
N.G.
N.G.
8a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
Agazzanese
Vigolzone 1968
N.G.
N.G.
Castellana Fontana
San Giuseppe Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo
Bobbiese
N.G.
N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina
Spes Borgotrebbia
N.G.
N.G.
Audax C. Libertas
Borgonovese
N.G.
N.G.
Turris
San Filippo Neri
N.G.
N.G.
9a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
Bobbiese
Audax C. Libertas
2 - 1
N.G.
Borgonovese
Castellana Fontana
2 - 1
N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo
Turris
9 - 0
N.G.
San Filippo Neri
Agazzanese
N.G.
N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia
San Giuseppe Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
Vigolzone 1968
Gotico Garibaldina
0 - 3
N.G.
10a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
Agazzanese
Turris
N.G.
N.G.
Castellana Fontana
Bobbiese
N.G.
N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina
San Filippo Neri
N.G.
N.G.
Audax C. Libertas
Gossolengo Pittolo
N.G.
N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio
Vigolzone 1968
N.G.
N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia
Borgonovese
N.G.
N.G.
11a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
Bobbiese
Gotico Garibaldina
N.G.
N.G.
Borgonovese
San Giuseppe Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo
Agazzanese
N.G.
N.G.
San Filippo Neri
Audax C. Libertas
N.G.
N.G.
Turris
Spes Borgotrebbia
N.G.
N.G.
Vigolzone 1968
Castellana Fontana
N.G.
N.G.