WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.17 Provinciale
Piacenza A
1a Giornata
Andata
16/09/2018
Ritorno
Besurica
Gragnano
0 - 16
N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina
Castellana Fontana
3 - 0
N.G.
Podenzano 1945
Bobbiese
2 - 1
N.G.
Rivergaro
Pontolliese Gazzola
7 - 2
N.G.
Val Luretta
Borgonovese
3 - 2
N.G.
Vigolzone 1968
Nibbiano & Valtidone
4 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Rottofreno
2a Giornata
Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
Bobbiese
Vigolzone 1968
2 - 1
N.G.
Borgonovese
Rivergaro
8 - 0
N.G.
Castellana Fontana
Val Luretta
5 - 0
N.G.
Gragnano
Rottofreno
0 - 4
N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone
Gotico Garibaldina
1 - 7
N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola
Besurica
13 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Podenzano 1945
3a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
Bobbiese
Nibbiano & Valtidone
1 - 3
N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina
Pontolliese Gazzola
16 - 0
N.G.
Podenzano 1945
Castellana Fontana
7 - 2
N.G.
Rivergaro
Rottofreno
0 - 1
N.G.
Val Luretta
Gragnano
8 - 1
N.G.
Vigolzone 1968
Borgonovese
2 - 5
N.G.
A riposo:
Besurica
4a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
Borgonovese
Gotico Garibaldina
1 - 2
N.G.
Castellana Fontana
Vigolzone 1968
0 - 1
N.G.
Gragnano
Rivergaro
2 - 3
N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone
Podenzano 1945
1 - 5
N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola
Val Luretta
1 - 2
N.G.
Rottofreno
Besurica
13 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Bobbiese
5a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
Bobbiese
Borgonovese
0 - 3
N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina
Rottofreno
7 - 0
N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone
Castellana Fontana
3 - 3
N.G.
Podenzano 1945
Pontolliese Gazzola
4 - 1
N.G.
Val Luretta
Besurica
14 - 0
N.G.
Vigolzone 1968
Gragnano
6 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Rivergaro
6a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
Besurica
Rivergaro
0 - 12
N.G.
Borgonovese
Podenzano 1945
2 - 0
N.G.
Castellana Fontana
Bobbiese
7 - 1
N.G.
Gragnano
Gotico Garibaldina
0 - 6
N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola
Vigolzone 1968
2 - 6
N.G.
Rottofreno
Val Luretta
1 - 3
N.G.
A riposo:
Nibbiano & Valtidone
7a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
Bobbiese
Gragnano
6 - 1
N.G.
Castellana Fontana
Borgonovese
0 - 4
N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina
Rivergaro
10 - 0
N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone
Pontolliese Gazzola
5 - 3
N.G.
Podenzano 1945
Rottofreno
6 - 0
N.G.
Vigolzone 1968
Besurica
14 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Val Luretta
8a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2018
Ritorno
Besurica
Gotico Garibaldina
0 - 18
N.G.
Borgonovese
Nibbiano & Valtidone
5 - 3
N.G.
Gragnano
Podenzano 1945
1 - 7
N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola
Bobbiese
0 - 4
N.G.
Rivergaro
Val Luretta
0 - 9
N.G.
Rottofreno
Vigolzone 1968
0 - 6
N.G.
A riposo:
Castellana Fontana
9a Giornata
Andata
08/12/2018
Ritorno
Bobbiese
Besurica
17 - 2
N.G.
Borgonovese
Pontolliese Gazzola
8 - 0
N.G.
Castellana Fontana
Gragnano
3 - 0
N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone
Rottofreno
8 - 0
N.G.
Podenzano 1945
Rivergaro
3 - 2
N.G.
Vigolzone 1968
Val Luretta
2 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Gotico Garibaldina
10a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
Besurica
Podenzano 1945
0 - 19
N.G.
Gragnano
Nibbiano & Valtidone
0 - 3
N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola
Castellana Fontana
1 - 4
N.G.
Rivergaro
Vigolzone 1968
0 - 2
N.G.
Rottofreno
Bobbiese
1 - 2
N.G.
Val Luretta
Gotico Garibaldina
1 - 5
N.G.
A riposo:
Borgonovese
11a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
Bobbiese
Rivergaro
9 - 0
N.G.
Borgonovese
Gragnano
4 - 0
N.G.
Castellana Fontana
Rottofreno
5 - 1
N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone
Besurica
3 - 0
N.G.
Podenzano 1945
Val Luretta
3 - 1
N.G.
Vigolzone 1968
Gotico Garibaldina
0 - 4
N.G.
A riposo:
Pontolliese Gazzola
12a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
Besurica
Borgonovese
0 - 15
N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina
Bobbiese
6 - 0
N.G.
Rivergaro
Castellana Fontana
1 - 8
N.G.
Rottofreno
Pontolliese Gazzola
0 - 3
N.G.
Val Luretta
Nibbiano & Valtidone
2 - 0
N.G.
Vigolzone 1968
Podenzano 1945
1 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Gragnano
13a Giornata
Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
Bobbiese
Val Luretta
1 - 3
N.G.
Borgonovese
Rottofreno
4 - 0
N.G.
Castellana Fontana
Besurica
16 - 0
N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone
Rivergaro
8 - 0
N.G.
Podenzano 1945
Gotico Garibaldina
1 - 6
N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola
Gragnano
5 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Vigolzone 1968