WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.17 Provinciale
Piacenza B
1a Giornata
Andata
11/09/2016
Ritorno
Caorso
Alsenese 1980
2 - 3
N.G.
Folgore
Libertas S. Corrado
3 - 5
N.G.
Lions Valdardacalcio
Audax C. Libertas
3 - 5
N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
Carpaneto Chero
2 - 5
N.G.
Virtus S. Lorenzo
Pontenurese
9 - 1
N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia
Fiorenzuola 1922
0 - 5
N.G.
A riposo:
S. Rocco al Porto
2a Giornata
Andata
18/09/2016
Ritorno
Alsenese 1980
Folgore
7 - 0
N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado
Spes Borgotrebbia
2 - 2
N.G.
Audax C. Libertas
Caorso
10 - 0
N.G.
Pontenurese
Lions Valdardacalcio
1 - 1
N.G.
S. Rocco al Porto
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
0 - 5
N.G.
Carpaneto Chero
Virtus S. Lorenzo
3 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Fiorenzuola 1922
3a Giornata
Andata
25/09/2016
Ritorno
Alsenese 1980
Libertas S. Corrado
2 - 4
N.G.
Caorso
Fiorenzuola 1922
0 - 7
N.G.
Folgore
S. Rocco al Porto
0 - 4
N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
Lions Valdardacalcio
4 - 0
N.G.
Virtus S. Lorenzo
Audax C. Libertas
0 - 5
N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia
Carpaneto Chero
2 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Pontenurese
4a Giornata
Andata
02/10/2016
Ritorno
Fiorenzuola 1922
Folgore
13 - 1
N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado
Caorso
2 - 1
N.G.
Audax C. Libertas
Alsenese 1980
4 - 0
N.G.
Lions Valdardacalcio
Virtus S. Lorenzo
2 - 3
N.G.
Pontenurese
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
1 - 3
N.G.
S. Rocco al Porto
Spes Borgotrebbia
5 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Carpaneto Chero
5a Giornata
Andata
04/12/2016
Ritorno
Alsenese 1980
S. Rocco al Porto
1 - 2
N.G.
Caorso
Carpaneto Chero
0 - 2
N.G.
Folgore
Pontenurese
0 - 4
N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado
Fiorenzuola 1922
0 - 3
N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
Audax C. Libertas
1 - 0
N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia
Lions Valdardacalcio
0 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Virtus S. Lorenzo
6a Giornata
Andata
09/10/2016
Ritorno
Fiorenzuola 1922
Alsenese 1980
8 - 0
N.G.
Audax C. Libertas
Libertas S. Corrado
9 - 1
N.G.
Pontenurese
Spes Borgotrebbia
2 - 1
N.G.
S. Rocco al Porto
Caorso
3 - 3
N.G.
Virtus S. Lorenzo
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
2 - 7
N.G.
Carpaneto Chero
Folgore
5 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Lions Valdardacalcio
7a Giornata
Andata
16/10/2016
Ritorno
Alsenese 1980
Pontenurese
1 - 6
N.G.
Caorso
Lions Valdardacalcio
1 - 3
N.G.
Fiorenzuola 1922
S. Rocco al Porto
4 - 0
N.G.
Folgore
Virtus S. Lorenzo
1 - 6
N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado
Carpaneto Chero
0 - 7
N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
1 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Audax C. Libertas
8a Giornata
Andata
23/10/2016
Ritorno
Audax C. Libertas
Fiorenzuola 1922
0 - 5
N.G.
Lions Valdardacalcio
Folgore
4 - 0
N.G.
Pontenurese
Caorso
6 - 0
N.G.
S. Rocco al Porto
Libertas S. Corrado
2 - 2
N.G.
Virtus S. Lorenzo
Spes Borgotrebbia
2 - 1
N.G.
Carpaneto Chero
Alsenese 1980
5 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
9a Giornata
Andata
30/10/2016
Ritorno
Alsenese 1980
Virtus S. Lorenzo
1 - 5
N.G.
Caorso
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
0 - 7
N.G.
Fiorenzuola 1922
Pontenurese
3 - 1
N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado
Lions Valdardacalcio
4 - 1
N.G.
S. Rocco al Porto
Carpaneto Chero
0 - 8
N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia
Audax C. Libertas
1 - 3
N.G.
A riposo:
Folgore
10a Giornata
Andata
06/11/2016
Ritorno
Audax C. Libertas
S. Rocco al Porto
3 - 0
N.G.
Lions Valdardacalcio
Alsenese 1980
2 - 4
N.G.
Pontenurese
Libertas S. Corrado
6 - 0
N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
Folgore
8 - 0
N.G.
Virtus S. Lorenzo
Caorso
3 - 0
N.G.
Carpaneto Chero
Fiorenzuola 1922
1 - 3
N.G.
A riposo:
Spes Borgotrebbia
11a Giornata
Andata
13/11/2016
Ritorno
Alsenese 1980
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
N.G.
N.G.
Fiorenzuola 1922
Lions Valdardacalcio
N.G.
N.G.
Folgore
Spes Borgotrebbia
N.G.
N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado
Virtus S. Lorenzo
N.G.
N.G.
S. Rocco al Porto
Pontenurese
N.G.
N.G.
Carpaneto Chero
Audax C. Libertas
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Caorso
12a Giornata
Andata
20/11/2016
Ritorno
Folgore
Caorso
3 - 2
N.G.
Lions Valdardacalcio
Carpaneto Chero
1 - 2
N.G.
Pontenurese
Audax C. Libertas
2 - 7
N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
Fiorenzuola 1922
3 - 2
N.G.
Virtus S. Lorenzo
S. Rocco al Porto
9 - 3
N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia
Alsenese 1980
2 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Libertas S. Corrado
13a Giornata
Andata
27/11/2016
Ritorno
Caorso
Spes Borgotrebbia
1 - 2
N.G.
Fiorenzuola 1922
Virtus S. Lorenzo
3 - 1
N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
1 - 6
N.G.
Audax C. Libertas
Folgore
12 - 1
N.G.
S. Rocco al Porto
Lions Valdardacalcio
3 - 2
N.G.
Carpaneto Chero
Pontenurese
1 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Alsenese 1980