WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.15 Provinciale
Piacenza A
1a Giornata
Andata
16/09/2017
Ritorno
Agazzanese
Nibbiano & Valtidone
1 - 4
N.G.
Bobbiese
Sarmatese
2 - 1
N.G.
Audax C. Libertas
Rottofreno
8 - 1
N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola
Castellana Fontana
4 - 4
N.G.
Rivergaro
San Nicolo' 1948
4 - 2
N.G.
San Filippo Neri
Vigolzone 1968 Sq.B
1 - 1
N.G.
2a Giornata
Andata
23/09/2017
Ritorno
Castellana Fontana
Bobbiese
0 - 1
N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone
Audax C. Libertas
2 - 3
N.G.
Rottofreno
San Filippo Neri
0 - 3
N.G.
San Nicolo' 1948
Agazzanese
0 - 0
N.G.
Sarmatese
Rivergaro
6 - 2
N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Sq.B
Pontolliese Gazzola
4 - 2
N.G.
3a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2017
Ritorno
Agazzanese
Vigolzone 1968 Sq.B
4 - 0
N.G.
Bobbiese
San Nicolo' 1948
2 - 0
N.G.
Audax C. Libertas
Castellana Fontana
9 - 0
N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone
Rottofreno
2 - 1
N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola
Rivergaro
8 - 3
N.G.
San Filippo Neri
Sarmatese
0 - 2
N.G.
4a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2017
Ritorno
Castellana Fontana
San Filippo Neri
1 - 5
N.G.
Rivergaro
Bobbiese
0 - 7
N.G.
Rottofreno
Agazzanese
1 - 2
N.G.
San Nicolo' 1948
Nibbiano & Valtidone
2 - 4
N.G.
Sarmatese
Pontolliese Gazzola
4 - 1
N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Sq.B
Audax C. Libertas
0 - 5
N.G.
5a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2017
Ritorno
Agazzanese
Sarmatese
2 - 1
N.G.
Audax C. Libertas
Rivergaro
4 - 0
N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone
Castellana Fontana
4 - 1
N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola
San Nicolo' 1948
7 - 1
N.G.
Rottofreno
Vigolzone 1968 Sq.B
2 - 3
N.G.
San Filippo Neri
Bobbiese
2 - 5
N.G.
6a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2017
Ritorno
Bobbiese
Pontolliese Gazzola
2 - 0
N.G.
Castellana Fontana
Agazzanese
0 - 1
N.G.
Rivergaro
San Filippo Neri
2 - 2
N.G.
San Nicolo' 1948
Rottofreno
0 - 2
N.G.
Sarmatese
Audax C. Libertas
2 - 3
N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Sq.B
Nibbiano & Valtidone
2 - 2
N.G.
7a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2017
Ritorno
Agazzanese
Bobbiese
N.G.
N.G.
Audax C. Libertas
Pontolliese Gazzola
N.G.
N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone
Rivergaro
N.G.
N.G.
Rottofreno
Sarmatese
N.G.
N.G.
San Filippo Neri
San Nicolo' 1948
N.G.
N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Sq.B
Castellana Fontana
N.G.
N.G.
8a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2017
Ritorno
Bobbiese
Audax C. Libertas
N.G.
N.G.
Castellana Fontana
Rottofreno
N.G.
N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola
San Filippo Neri
N.G.
N.G.
Rivergaro
Agazzanese
N.G.
N.G.
San Nicolo' 1948
Vigolzone 1968 Sq.B
N.G.
N.G.
Sarmatese
Nibbiano & Valtidone
N.G.
N.G.
9a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2017
Ritorno
Agazzanese
Pontolliese Gazzola
N.G.
N.G.
Castellana Fontana
San Nicolo' 1948
N.G.
N.G.
Audax C. Libertas
San Filippo Neri
N.G.
N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone
Bobbiese
N.G.
N.G.
Rottofreno
Rivergaro
N.G.
N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Sq.B
Sarmatese
N.G.
N.G.
10a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2017
Ritorno
Bobbiese
Vigolzone 1968 Sq.B
N.G.
N.G.
Audax C. Libertas
Agazzanese
N.G.
N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola
Rottofreno
N.G.
N.G.
Rivergaro
Castellana Fontana
N.G.
N.G.
San Filippo Neri
Nibbiano & Valtidone
N.G.
N.G.
Sarmatese
San Nicolo' 1948
N.G.
N.G.
11a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2017
Ritorno
Agazzanese
San Filippo Neri
N.G.
N.G.
Castellana Fontana
Sarmatese
N.G.
N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone
Pontolliese Gazzola
N.G.
N.G.
Rottofreno
Bobbiese
N.G.
N.G.
San Nicolo' 1948
Audax C. Libertas
N.G.
N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Sq.B
Rivergaro
N.G.
N.G.