WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie C1 Calcio a 5
Girone unico
1a Giornata
Andata
27/09/2014
Ritorno
17/01/2015
Aposa
Olimpia Regium
3 - 5
1 - 5
Rimini
Bagnolo
1 - 5
5 - 11
Futsal Club Castello
Young Line
3 - 3
1 - 3
Ponte Rodoni
Fidenza
7 - 5
5 - 7
Imolese
Ass. Club Calcio a C.
3 - 3
5 - 1
Virtus Cibeno
Real Casalgrandese
3 - 2
4 - 5
2a Giornata
Andata
04/10/2014
Ritorno
24/01/2015
Ass. Club Calcio a C.
Rimini
3 - 1
4 - 2
Bagnolo
Aposa
3 - 2
7 - 2
Fidenza
Virtus Cibeno
3 - 7
2 - 5
Olimpia Regium
Futsal Club Castello
4 - 2
5 - 1
Real Casalgrandese
Imolese
0 - 0
3 - 5
Young Line
Ponte Rodoni
1 - 3
3 - 2
3a Giornata
Andata
11/10/2014
Ritorno
31/01/2015
Aposa
Ass. Club Calcio a C.
2 - 3
3 - 3
Rimini
Real Casalgrandese
1 - 3
1 - 4
Fidenza
Young Line
3 - 5
1 - 3
Futsal Club Castello
Bagnolo
2 - 10
2 - 7
Ponte Rodoni
Olimpia Regium
4 - 9
1 - 3
Imolese
Virtus Cibeno
3 - 2
2 - 3
4a Giornata
Andata
18/10/2014
Ritorno
21/03/2015
Ass. Club Calcio a C.
Futsal Club Castello
7 - 1
2 - 3
Bagnolo
Ponte Rodoni
10 - 2
4 - 0
Imolese
Fidenza
2 - 0
5 - 1
Olimpia Regium
Young Line
2 - 1
3 - 5
Real Casalgrandese
Aposa
5 - 1
2 - 1
Virtus Cibeno
Rimini
2 - 3
4 - 3
5a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2014
Ritorno
14/02/2015
Aposa
Virtus Cibeno
5 - 4
0 - 1
Rimini
Imolese
5 - 2
1 - 2
Fidenza
Olimpia Regium
0 - 3
4 - 6
Futsal Club Castello
Real Casalgrandese
3 - 3
3 - 4
Ponte Rodoni
Ass. Club Calcio a C.
4 - 3
3 - 1
Young Line
Bagnolo
1 - 7
4 - 6
6a Giornata
Andata
08/11/2014
Ritorno
21/02/2015
Ass. Club Calcio a C.
Young Line
6 - 1
1 - 2
Bagnolo
Olimpia Regium
3 - 7
4 - 2
Rimini
Fidenza
3 - 3
1 - 1
Imolese
Aposa
3 - 3
3 - 1
Real Casalgrandese
Ponte Rodoni
4 - 2
4 - 0
Virtus Cibeno
Futsal Club Castello
6 - 2
7 - 2
7a Giornata
Andata
15/11/2014
Ritorno
28/02/2015
Aposa
Rimini
2 - 1
1 - 1
Fidenza
Bagnolo
1 - 7
3 - 7
Futsal Club Castello
Imolese
3 - 7
1 - 10
Ponte Rodoni
Virtus Cibeno
4 - 2
1 - 0
Olimpia Regium
Ass. Club Calcio a C.
2 - 0
4 - 3
Young Line
Real Casalgrandese
3 - 2
3 - 4
8a Giornata
Andata
29/11/2014
Ritorno
07/03/2015
Aposa
Fidenza
6 - 1
4 - 8
Ass. Club Calcio a C.
Bagnolo
8 - 4
0 - 7
Rimini
Futsal Club Castello
4 - 1
4 - 5
Imolese
Ponte Rodoni
2 - 5
3 - 4
Real Casalgrandese
Olimpia Regium
9 - 1
1 - 1
Virtus Cibeno
Young Line
1 - 3
2 - 3
9a Giornata
Andata
06/12/2014
Ritorno
14/03/2015
Bagnolo
Real Casalgrandese
2 - 3
6 - 2
Fidenza
Ass. Club Calcio a C.
6 - 0
4 - 8
Futsal Club Castello
Aposa
6 - 2
1 - 2
Ponte Rodoni
Rimini
1 - 0
1 - 1
Olimpia Regium
Virtus Cibeno
2 - 2
7 - 4
Young Line
Imolese
3 - 1
2 - 2
10a Giornata
Andata
13/12/2014
Ritorno
11/04/2015
Aposa
Ponte Rodoni
2 - 0
1 - 4
Rimini
Young Line
2 - 3
3 - 2
Futsal Club Castello
Fidenza
5 - 3
6 - 4
Imolese
Olimpia Regium
0 - 1
4 - 4
Real Casalgrandese
Ass. Club Calcio a C.
4 - 5
1 - 4
Virtus Cibeno
Bagnolo
2 - 7
3 - 7
11a Giornata
Andata
10/01/2015
Ritorno
18/04/2015
Ass. Club Calcio a C.
Virtus Cibeno
5 - 3
2 - 5
Bagnolo
Imolese
4 - 4
8 - 3
Fidenza
Real Casalgrandese
1 - 4
5 - 7
Ponte Rodoni
Futsal Club Castello
4 - 7
3 - 1
Olimpia Regium
Rimini
5 - 1
5 - 2
Young Line
Aposa
1 - 3
3 - 3