Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie C1 Calcio a 5 Girone unico


1a Giornata Andata
17/10/2020
Ritorno
06/02/2021
Balša Calcio a 5 Forlimpopoli 1928 Rinv. N.G.
Baraccaluga Santa Sofia 10 - 0 N.G.
Dozzese Calcio a 5 Forlý Rinv. N.G.
Futsal Bellaria Rimini 1 - 9 N.G.
Gennarini Calcio Due G Futsal Parma 4 - 4 N.G.
Mader Bologna Futsal Sassuolo Rinv. N.G.
Real Casalgrandese Ferrara Futsal 1 - 1 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
24/10/2020
Ritorno
13/02/2021
Calcio a 5 Forlý Balša Calcio a 5 3 - 6 N.G.
Rimini Dozzese 1 - 3 N.G.
Due G Futsal Parma Mader Bologna 2 - 3 N.G.
Ferrara Futsal Baraccaluga 5 - 6 N.G.
Forlimpopoli 1928 Real Casalgrandese 1 - 4 N.G.
Futsal Sassuolo Futsal Bellaria 6 - 4 N.G.
Santa Sofia Gennarini Calcio 5 - 4 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
31/10/2020
Ritorno
20/02/2021
Balša Calcio a 5 Dozzese N.G. N.G.
Baraccaluga Forlimpopoli 1928 N.G. N.G.
Futsal Bellaria Due G Futsal Parma N.G. N.G.
Futsal Sassuolo Rimini N.G. N.G.
Gennarini Calcio Ferrara Futsal N.G. N.G.
Mader Bologna Santa Sofia N.G. N.G.
Real Casalgrandese Calcio a 5 Forlý N.G. N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
07/11/2020
Ritorno
27/02/2021
Calcio a 5 Forlý Baraccaluga N.G. N.G.
Rimini Balša Calcio a 5 N.G. N.G.
Dozzese Real Casalgrandese N.G. N.G.
Due G Futsal Parma Futsal Sassuolo N.G. N.G.
Ferrara Futsal Mader Bologna N.G. N.G.
Forlimpopoli 1928 Gennarini Calcio N.G. N.G.
Santa Sofia Futsal Bellaria N.G. N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
14/11/2020
Ritorno
06/03/2021
Baraccaluga Dozzese N.G. N.G.
Due G Futsal Parma Rimini N.G. N.G.
Futsal Bellaria Ferrara Futsal N.G. N.G.
Futsal Sassuolo Santa Sofia N.G. N.G.
Gennarini Calcio Calcio a 5 Forlý N.G. N.G.
Mader Bologna Forlimpopoli 1928 N.G. N.G.
Real Casalgrandese Balša Calcio a 5 N.G. N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
21/11/2020
Ritorno
13/03/2021
Balša Calcio a 5 Baraccaluga N.G. N.G.
Calcio a 5 Forlý Mader Bologna N.G. N.G.
Rimini Real Casalgrandese N.G. N.G.
Dozzese Gennarini Calcio N.G. N.G.
Ferrara Futsal Futsal Sassuolo N.G. N.G.
Forlimpopoli 1928 Futsal Bellaria N.G. N.G.
Santa Sofia Due G Futsal Parma N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
28/11/2020
Ritorno
20/03/2021
Baraccaluga Real Casalgrandese N.G. N.G.
Due G Futsal Parma Ferrara Futsal N.G. N.G.
Futsal Bellaria Calcio a 5 Forlý N.G. N.G.
Futsal Sassuolo Forlimpopoli 1928 N.G. N.G.
Gennarini Calcio Balša Calcio a 5 N.G. N.G.
Mader Bologna Dozzese N.G. N.G.
Santa Sofia Rimini N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
05/12/2020
Ritorno
10/04/2021
Balša Calcio a 5 Mader Bologna N.G. N.G.
Calcio a 5 Forlý Futsal Sassuolo N.G. N.G.
Rimini Baraccaluga N.G. N.G.
Dozzese Futsal Bellaria N.G. N.G.
Ferrara Futsal Santa Sofia N.G. N.G.
Forlimpopoli 1928 Due G Futsal Parma N.G. N.G.
Real Casalgrandese Gennarini Calcio N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
12/12/2020
Ritorno
17/04/2021
Due G Futsal Parma Calcio a 5 Forlý N.G. N.G.
Ferrara Futsal Rimini N.G. N.G.
Futsal Bellaria Balša Calcio a 5 N.G. N.G.
Futsal Sassuolo Dozzese N.G. N.G.
Gennarini Calcio Baraccaluga N.G. N.G.
Mader Bologna Real Casalgrandese N.G. N.G.
Santa Sofia Forlimpopoli 1928 N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
19/12/2020
Ritorno
24/04/2021
Balša Calcio a 5 Futsal Sassuolo N.G. N.G.
Baraccaluga Mader Bologna N.G. N.G.
Calcio a 5 Forlý Santa Sofia N.G. N.G.
Rimini Gennarini Calcio N.G. N.G.
Dozzese Due G Futsal Parma N.G. N.G.
Forlimpopoli 1928 Ferrara Futsal N.G. N.G.
Real Casalgrandese Futsal Bellaria N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
16/01/2021
Ritorno
01/05/2021
Due G Futsal Parma Balša Calcio a 5 N.G. N.G.
Ferrara Futsal Calcio a 5 Forlý N.G. N.G.
Forlimpopoli 1928 Rimini N.G. N.G.
Futsal Bellaria Baraccaluga N.G. N.G.
Futsal Sassuolo Real Casalgrandese N.G. N.G.
Mader Bologna Gennarini Calcio N.G. N.G.
Santa Sofia Dozzese N.G. N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
23/01/2021
Ritorno
08/05/2021
Balša Calcio a 5 Santa Sofia N.G. N.G.
Baraccaluga Futsal Sassuolo N.G. N.G.
Calcio a 5 Forlý Forlimpopoli 1928 N.G. N.G.
Dozzese Ferrara Futsal N.G. N.G.
Gennarini Calcio Futsal Bellaria N.G. N.G.
Mader Bologna Rimini N.G. N.G.
Real Casalgrandese Due G Futsal Parma N.G. N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
30/01/2021
Ritorno
15/05/2021
Rimini Calcio a 5 Forlý N.G. N.G.
Due G Futsal Parma Baraccaluga N.G. N.G.
Ferrara Futsal Balša Calcio a 5 N.G. N.G.
Forlimpopoli 1928 Dozzese N.G. N.G.
Futsal Bellaria Mader Bologna N.G. N.G.
Futsal Sassuolo Gennarini Calcio N.G. N.G.
Santa Sofia Real Casalgrandese N.G. N.G.