Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie C1 Calcio a 5 Girone unico


1a Giornata Andata
18/09/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
Bagnolo Forlimpopoli 1928 7 - 2 3 - 3
Baraccaluga Real Casalgrandese 2 - 6 1 - 3
Rimini Balša Calcio a 5 3 - 4 0 - 2
Futsal Portuense Due G Futsal Parma 2 - 2 2 - 2
Santa Sofia Mader Bologna 7 - 5 3 - 2
A riposo: Calcio a 5 Forlý

2a Giornata Andata
25/09/2021
Ritorno
05/02/2022
Balša Calcio a 5 Baraccaluga 4 - 1 Rinv.
Due G Futsal Parma Bagnolo 2 - 2 1 - 2
Forlimpopoli 1928 Santa Sofia 2 - 4 14 - 7
Mader Bologna Calcio a 5 Forlý 0 - 6 1 - 5
Real Casalgrandese Futsal Portuense 6 - 1 5 - 1
A riposo: Rimini

3a Giornata Andata
02/10/2021
Ritorno
12/02/2022
Bagnolo Calcio a 5 Forlý 3 - 4 2 - 3
Balša Calcio a 5 Real Casalgrandese 5 - 4 1 - 4
Baraccaluga Forlimpopoli 1928 6 - 6 1 - 3
Rimini Due G Futsal Parma 1 - 4 1 - 0
Futsal Portuense Mader Bologna 1 - 1 2 - 5
A riposo: Santa Sofia

4a Giornata Andata
09/10/2021
Ritorno
09/04/2022
Calcio a 5 Forlý Santa Sofia 2 - 1 3 - 3
Due G Futsal Parma Baraccaluga 3 - 1 3 - 2
Forlimpopoli 1928 Futsal Portuense 3 - 1 3 - 7
Mader Bologna Bagnolo 0 - 6 1 - 3
Real Casalgrandese Rimini 2 - 2 5 - 1
A riposo: Balša Calcio a 5

5a Giornata Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Balša Calcio a 5 Forlimpopoli 1928 7 - 0 2 - 0
Baraccaluga Calcio a 5 Forlý 1 - 4 2 - 5
Rimini Mader Bologna 1 - 1 1 - 5
Futsal Portuense Santa Sofia 4 - 6 3 - 4
Real Casalgrandese Due G Futsal Parma 3 - 2 3 - 2
A riposo: Bagnolo

6a Giornata Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Calcio a 5 Forlý Futsal Portuense 1 - 0 4 - 4
Due G Futsal Parma Balša Calcio a 5 1 - 5 3 - 9
Forlimpopoli 1928 Rimini 2 - 0 1 - 2
Mader Bologna Baraccaluga 1 - 2 3 - 2
Santa Sofia Bagnolo 3 - 4 7 - 4
A riposo: Real Casalgrandese

7a Giornata Andata
30/10/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Balša Calcio a 5 Calcio a 5 Forlý 2 - 0 3 - 3
Baraccaluga Bagnolo 1 - 2 2 - 2
Rimini Santa Sofia 5 - 5 2 - 8
Due G Futsal Parma Forlimpopoli 1928 4 - 3 6 - 4
Real Casalgrandese Mader Bologna 4 - 1 5 - 1
A riposo: Futsal Portuense

8a Giornata Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
26/03/2022
Bagnolo Futsal Portuense 4 - 5 3 - 3
Calcio a 5 Forlý Rimini 4 - 0 4 - 1
Forlimpopoli 1928 Real Casalgrandese 2 - 5 0 - 3
Mader Bologna Balša Calcio a 5 2 - 6 1 - 4
Santa Sofia Baraccaluga 4 - 8 5 - 7
A riposo: Due G Futsal Parma

9a Giornata Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
02/04/2022
Balša Calcio a 5 Santa Sofia 4 - 2 10 - 6
Baraccaluga Futsal Portuense 4 - 3 3 - 1
Rimini Bagnolo 1 - 1 2 - 1
Due G Futsal Parma Mader Bologna 7 - 2 4 - 5
Real Casalgrandese Calcio a 5 Forlý 2 - 1 3 - 1
A riposo: Forlimpopoli 1928

10a Giornata Andata
20/11/2021
Ritorno
23/04/2022
Bagnolo Real Casalgrandese 1 - 3 0 - 3
Baraccaluga Rimini 2 - 3 4 - 1
Calcio a 5 Forlý Forlimpopoli 1928 3 - 1 3 - 4
Futsal Portuense Balša Calcio a 5 2 - 5 1 - 1
Santa Sofia Due G Futsal Parma 11 - 6 2 - 4
A riposo: Mader Bologna

11a Giornata Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
30/04/2022
Balša Calcio a 5 Bagnolo 3 - 3 5 - 0
Rimini Futsal Portuense 5 - 4 2 - 3
Due G Futsal Parma Calcio a 5 Forlý 0 - 2 1 - 3
Forlimpopoli 1928 Mader Bologna 7 - 3 2 - 4
Real Casalgrandese Santa Sofia 6 - 4 5 - 3
A riposo: Baraccaluga