Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie C1 Calcio a 5 Girone unico


1a Giornata Andata
17/09/2022
Ritorno
14/01/2023
Bagnolo Calcio a 5 Forlė 5 - 1 N.G.
Rimini Santa Sofia 7 - 3 N.G.
Due G Futsal Parma Pol. Villafontana 0 - 5 N.G.
Mernap Faenza Baraccaluga 6 - 3 N.G.
Montale F.5 X Martiri 2 - 8 N.G.
A riposo: Futsal Sassuolo

2a Giornata Andata
24/09/2022
Ritorno
21/01/2023
Baraccaluga Montale F.5 7 - 0 3 - 2
Calcio a 5 Forlė Futsal Sassuolo 6 - 1 1 - 4
Pol. Villafontana Rimini 6 - 4 5 - 1
Santa Sofia Bagnolo 4 - 8 2 - 5
X Martiri Due G Futsal Parma 3 - 5 2 - 1
A riposo: Mernap Faenza

3a Giornata Andata
01/10/2022
Ritorno
28/01/2023
Baraccaluga X Martiri 5 - 2 3 - 1
Rimini Futsal Sassuolo 2 - 4 3 - 6
Due G Futsal Parma Calcio a 5 Forlė 2 - 2 2 - 6
Mernap Faenza Pol. Villafontana 5 - 1 6 - 5
Montale F.5 Santa Sofia 10 - 5 5 - 2
A riposo: Bagnolo

4a Giornata Andata
08/10/2022
Ritorno
04/02/2023
Calcio a 5 Forlė Rimini 5 - 3 2 - 2
Futsal Sassuolo Bagnolo 2 - 5 5 - 7
Pol. Villafontana Montale F.5 4 - 1 3 - 5
Santa Sofia Due G Futsal Parma 1 - 2 3 - 5
X Martiri Mernap Faenza 5 - 3 1 - 1
A riposo: Baraccaluga

5a Giornata Andata
15/10/2022
Ritorno
11/02/2023
Baraccaluga Santa Sofia 4 - 0 N.G.
Due G Futsal Parma Bagnolo 0 - 3 N.G.
Mernap Faenza Calcio a 5 Forlė 1 - 2 N.G.
Montale F.5 Futsal Sassuolo 3 - 5 N.G.
X Martiri Pol. Villafontana 2 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Rimini

6a Giornata Andata
22/10/2022
Ritorno
18/02/2023
Bagnolo Rimini 4 - 0 N.G.
Calcio a 5 Forlė Montale F.5 5 - 1 N.G.
Futsal Sassuolo Due G Futsal Parma 8 - 7 N.G.
Pol. Villafontana Baraccaluga 6 - 3 N.G.
Santa Sofia Mernap Faenza 0 - 8 N.G.
A riposo: X Martiri

7a Giornata Andata
29/10/2022
Ritorno
25/02/2023
Baraccaluga Futsal Sassuolo 3 - 4 N.G.
Mernap Faenza Bagnolo 1 - 2 N.G.
Montale F.5 Rimini 2 - 7 N.G.
Pol. Villafontana Santa Sofia 7 - 1 N.G.
X Martiri Calcio a 5 Forlė 2 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Due G Futsal Parma

8a Giornata Andata
05/11/2022
Ritorno
04/03/2023
Bagnolo Montale F.5 3 - 2 N.G.
Calcio a 5 Forlė Baraccaluga 6 - 4 N.G.
Rimini Due G Futsal Parma 6 - 4 N.G.
Futsal Sassuolo Mernap Faenza 2 - 6 N.G.
Santa Sofia X Martiri 2 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Pol. Villafontana

9a Giornata Andata
12/11/2022
Ritorno
11/03/2023
Baraccaluga Bagnolo 4 - 6 N.G.
Mernap Faenza Rimini 5 - 0 N.G.
Montale F.5 Due G Futsal Parma 1 - 5 N.G.
Pol. Villafontana Calcio a 5 Forlė 4 - 7 N.G.
X Martiri Futsal Sassuolo 3 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Santa Sofia

10a Giornata Andata
19/11/2022
Ritorno
18/03/2023
Bagnolo Pol. Villafontana 3 - 1 N.G.
Rimini X Martiri 2 - 2 N.G.
Due G Futsal Parma Baraccaluga 3 - 1 N.G.
Futsal Sassuolo Santa Sofia 6 - 3 N.G.
Montale F.5 Mernap Faenza 1 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Calcio a 5 Forlė

11a Giornata Andata
26/11/2022
Ritorno
25/03/2023
Baraccaluga Rimini 6 - 5 N.G.
Mernap Faenza Due G Futsal Parma 2 - 3 N.G.
Pol. Villafontana Futsal Sassuolo 6 - 10 N.G.
Santa Sofia Calcio a 5 Forlė 3 - 6 N.G.
X Martiri Bagnolo 4 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Montale F.5