WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.17 Provinciale
Reggio E. C
1a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2018
Ritorno
Campagnola
Reggio Calcio Sq.B
3 - 7
N.G.
Casalgrande
Bibbiano S. Polo
0 - 1
N.G.
Reggiolo
Guastalla Saturno
1 - 5
N.G.
Virtus Bagnolo
Arcetana
3 - 9
N.G.
Virtus Libertas
Progetto Aurora
3 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Sporting
2a Giornata
Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
Arcetana
Campagnola
7 - 1
N.G.
Bibbiano S. Polo
Reggiolo
0 - 0
N.G.
Guastalla Saturno
Sporting
1 - 1
N.G.
Progetto Aurora
Casalgrande
8 - 1
N.G.
Virtus Libertas
Reggio Calcio Sq.B
2 - 6
N.G.
A riposo:
Virtus Bagnolo
3a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
Campagnola
Bibbiano S. Polo
0 - 2
N.G.
Reggio Calcio Sq.B
Progetto Aurora
6 - 1
N.G.
Reggiolo
Virtus Bagnolo
1 - 3
N.G.
Sporting
Arcetana
2 - 3
N.G.
Virtus Libertas
Guastalla Saturno
3 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Casalgrande
4a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
Arcetana
Reggio Calcio Sq.B
4 - 4
N.G.
Bibbiano S. Polo
Virtus Libertas
1 - 2
N.G.
Guastalla Saturno
Casalgrande
5 - 0
N.G.
Progetto Aurora
Campagnola
4 - 2
N.G.
Virtus Bagnolo
Sporting
0 - 6
N.G.
A riposo:
Reggiolo
5a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
Casalgrande
Sporting
0 - 9
N.G.
Progetto Aurora
Bibbiano S. Polo
3 - 4
N.G.
Reggio Calcio Sq.B
Guastalla Saturno
7 - 4
N.G.
Reggiolo
Arcetana
1 - 4
N.G.
Virtus Libertas
Virtus Bagnolo
1 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Campagnola
6a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
Arcetana
Progetto Aurora
3 - 1
N.G.
Bibbiano S. Polo
Reggio Calcio Sq.B
3 - 6
N.G.
Guastalla Saturno
Campagnola
8 - 1
N.G.
Sporting
Reggiolo
9 - 0
N.G.
Virtus Bagnolo
Casalgrande
4 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Virtus Libertas
7a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
Bibbiano S. Polo
Guastalla Saturno
4 - 5
N.G.
Campagnola
Sporting
0 - 4
N.G.
Casalgrande
Arcetana
0 - 4
N.G.
Reggio Calcio Sq.B
Virtus Bagnolo
2 - 2
N.G.
Virtus Libertas
Reggiolo
3 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Progetto Aurora
8a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
Arcetana
Bibbiano S. Polo
8 - 0
N.G.
Guastalla Saturno
Progetto Aurora
3 - 3
N.G.
Reggiolo
Casalgrande
3 - 1
N.G.
Sporting
Virtus Libertas
1 - 1
N.G.
Virtus Bagnolo
Campagnola
3 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Reggio Calcio Sq.B
9a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
Campagnola
Reggiolo
3 - 4
N.G.
Guastalla Saturno
Arcetana
1 - 1
N.G.
Progetto Aurora
Virtus Bagnolo
6 - 1
N.G.
Reggio Calcio Sq.B
Sporting
3 - 2
N.G.
Virtus Libertas
Casalgrande
2 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Bibbiano S. Polo
10a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
Casalgrande
Reggio Calcio Sq.B
0 - 7
N.G.
Reggiolo
Progetto Aurora
2 - 1
N.G.
Sporting
Bibbiano S. Polo
1 - 1
N.G.
Virtus Bagnolo
Guastalla Saturno
1 - 5
N.G.
Virtus Libertas
Campagnola
5 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Arcetana
11a Giornata
Andata
09/12/2018
Ritorno
Arcetana
Virtus Libertas
4 - 3
N.G.
Bibbiano S. Polo
Virtus Bagnolo
2 - 0
N.G.
Campagnola
Casalgrande
6 - 1
N.G.
Progetto Aurora
Sporting
1 - 6
N.G.
Reggio Calcio Sq.B
Reggiolo
4 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Guastalla Saturno