WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.15 Provinciale
Reggio E. C
1a Giornata
Andata
16/09/2017
Ritorno
Boiardo Maer
Real S. Prospero
4 - 0
N.G.
Campagnola
Pol. V. Correggio
0 - 7
N.G.
Progetto Intesa
Arcetana
14 - 2
N.G.
Rubierese
Fabbrico
0 - 1
N.G.
Tricolore Reggiana
Casalgrande
2 - 0
N.G.
Virtus Bagnolo
Sporting Cavriago
3 - 3
N.G.
2a Giornata
Andata
23/09/2017
Ritorno
Arcetana
Virtus Bagnolo
0 - 2
N.G.
Casalgrande
Boiardo Maer
1 - 1
N.G.
Fabbrico
Campagnola
5 - 0
N.G.
Pol. V. Correggio
Tricolore Reggiana
5 - 0
N.G.
Real S. Prospero
Progetto Intesa
0 - 9
N.G.
Sporting Cavriago
Rubierese
0 - 5
N.G.
3a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2017
Ritorno
Boiardo Maer
Virtus Bagnolo
0 - 2
N.G.
Campagnola
Real S. Prospero
4 - 0
N.G.
Fabbrico
Pol. V. Correggio
2 - 3
N.G.
Progetto Intesa
Sporting Cavriago
4 - 0
N.G.
Rubierese
Casalgrande
5 - 1
N.G.
Tricolore Reggiana
Arcetana
6 - 1
N.G.
4a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2017
Ritorno
Arcetana
Boiardo Maer
2 - 1
N.G.
Casalgrande
Campagnola
2 - 5
N.G.
Pol. V. Correggio
Rubierese
4 - 1
N.G.
Real S. Prospero
Tricolore Reggiana
1 - 4
N.G.
Sporting Cavriago
Fabbrico
2 - 2
N.G.
Virtus Bagnolo
Progetto Intesa
N.G.
N.G.
5a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2017
Ritorno
Boiardo Maer
Sporting Cavriago
3 - 0
N.G.
Campagnola
Virtus Bagnolo
0 - 0
N.G.
Fabbrico
Real S. Prospero
6 - 0
N.G.
Pol. V. Correggio
Casalgrande
4 - 0
N.G.
Rubierese
Arcetana
4 - 2
N.G.
Tricolore Reggiana
Progetto Intesa
0 - 4
N.G.
6a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2017
Ritorno
Arcetana
Campagnola
0 - 3
N.G.
Casalgrande
Fabbrico
2 - 2
N.G.
Progetto Intesa
Boiardo Maer
4 - 0
N.G.
Real S. Prospero
Rubierese
0 - 2
N.G.
Sporting Cavriago
Pol. V. Correggio
0 - 7
N.G.
Virtus Bagnolo
Tricolore Reggiana
2 - 2
N.G.
7a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2017
Ritorno
Campagnola
Boiardo Maer
N.G.
N.G.
Casalgrande
Real S. Prospero
N.G.
N.G.
Fabbrico
Virtus Bagnolo
N.G.
N.G.
Pol. V. Correggio
Arcetana
N.G.
N.G.
Rubierese
Progetto Intesa
N.G.
N.G.
Tricolore Reggiana
Sporting Cavriago
N.G.
N.G.
8a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2017
Ritorno
Arcetana
Fabbrico
N.G.
N.G.
Boiardo Maer
Tricolore Reggiana
N.G.
N.G.
Progetto Intesa
Campagnola
N.G.
N.G.
Real S. Prospero
Pol. V. Correggio
N.G.
N.G.
Sporting Cavriago
Casalgrande
N.G.
N.G.
Virtus Bagnolo
Rubierese
N.G.
N.G.
9a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2017
Ritorno
Campagnola
Tricolore Reggiana
N.G.
N.G.
Casalgrande
Arcetana
N.G.
N.G.
Fabbrico
Progetto Intesa
N.G.
N.G.
Pol. V. Correggio
Virtus Bagnolo
N.G.
N.G.
Real S. Prospero
Sporting Cavriago
N.G.
N.G.
Rubierese
Boiardo Maer
N.G.
N.G.
10a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2017
Ritorno
Arcetana
Sporting Cavriago
N.G.
N.G.
Boiardo Maer
Pol. V. Correggio
N.G.
N.G.
Campagnola
Rubierese
N.G.
N.G.
Progetto Intesa
Casalgrande
N.G.
N.G.
Tricolore Reggiana
Fabbrico
N.G.
N.G.
Virtus Bagnolo
Real S. Prospero
N.G.
N.G.
11a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2017
Ritorno
Casalgrande
Virtus Bagnolo
N.G.
N.G.
Fabbrico
Boiardo Maer
N.G.
N.G.
Pol. V. Correggio
Progetto Intesa
N.G.
N.G.
Real S. Prospero
Arcetana
N.G.
N.G.
Rubierese
Tricolore Reggiana
N.G.
N.G.
Sporting Cavriago
Campagnola
N.G.
N.G.