Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Juniores Provinciale Ravenna


1a Giornata Andata
22/09/2018
Ritorno
26/01/2019
Bagnacavallo Valsanterno 2009 5 - 2 1 - 1
Brisighella Low Ponte 2 - 1 4 - 4
Calcio Cotignola Vita 1907 3 - 0 8 - 1
Mezzano Porto Reno F. Zarattini 1 - 1 1 - 2
Riolo Terme Real Faenza 1 - 3 5 - 1
S. Pietro in V. Azzurra - Romagna 2 - 3 2 - 1
Savio Calcio Reda 0 - 5 2 - 2

2a Giornata Andata
29/09/2018
Ritorno
13/03/2019
Azzurra - Romagna Savio Calcio 4 - 2 0 - 3
F. Zarattini Riolo Terme 2 - 1 2 - 1
Low Ponte S. Pietro in V. 1 - 1 3 - 1
Real Faenza Brisighella 1 - 3 1 - 2
Reda Calcio Cotignola 3 - 5 6 - 1
Valsanterno 2009 Mezzano Porto Reno 3 - 2 1 - 0
Vita 1907 Bagnacavallo 0 - 4 1 - 2

3a Giornata Andata
06/10/2018
Ritorno
09/02/2019
Bagnacavallo Riolo Terme 5 - 0 3 - 0
Brisighella Reda 2 - 1 1 - 2
Calcio Cotignola F. Zarattini 2 - 5 2 - 0
Low Ponte Azzurra - Romagna 3 - 1 2 - 1
Mezzano Porto Reno Real Faenza 1 - 0 3 - 2
S. Pietro in V. Vita 1907 2 - 2 1 - 0
Savio Calcio Valsanterno 2009 3 - 2 0 - 2

4a Giornata Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
16/02/2019
Azzurra - Romagna Brisighella 3 - 1 0 - 1
F. Zarattini Bagnacavallo 2 - 2 2 - 1
Real Faenza Low Ponte 2 - 4 0 - 2
Reda S. Pietro in V. 1 - 2 1 - 4
Riolo Terme Mezzano Porto Reno 3 - 1 4 - 2
Valsanterno 2009 Calcio Cotignola 0 - 6 1 - 0
Vita 1907 Savio Calcio 2 - 6 1 - 1

5a Giornata Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
23/02/2019
Azzurra - Romagna Reda 3 - 2 3 - 3
Bagnacavallo Real Faenza 4 - 2 1 - 0
Brisighella Valsanterno 2009 3 - 3 0 - 0
Calcio Cotignola Mezzano Porto Reno 2 - 1 Sosp.
Low Ponte Vita 1907 4 - 0 2 - 1
S. Pietro in V. F. Zarattini 1 - 1 0 - 3
Savio Calcio Riolo Terme 1 - 0 2 - 2

6a Giornata Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
02/03/2019
F. Zarattini Savio Calcio 0 - 1 4 - 0
Mezzano Porto Reno Bagnacavallo 1 - 3 1 - 3
Real Faenza Azzurra - Romagna 3 - 1 1 - 2
Reda Low Ponte 3 - 1 2 - 4
Riolo Terme Calcio Cotignola 1 - 2 1 - 4
Valsanterno 2009 S. Pietro in V. 1 - 1 2 - 2
Vita 1907 Brisighella 1 - 3 0 - 6

7a Giornata Andata
15/12/2018
Ritorno
09/03/2019
Azzurra - Romagna Valsanterno 2009 0 - 1 1 - 1
Brisighella Riolo Terme 2 - 0 3 - 3
Calcio Cotignola Real Faenza 3 - 1 3 - 1
Low Ponte F. Zarattini 0 - 3 0 - 1
Reda Vita 1907 3 - 2 4 - 1
S. Pietro in V. Mezzano Porto Reno 5 - 2 2 - 4
Savio Calcio Bagnacavallo 0 - 0 1 - 3

8a Giornata Andata
03/11/2018
Ritorno
16/03/2019
Bagnacavallo Calcio Cotignola 1 - 3 2 - 3
F. Zarattini Brisighella 1 - 4 0 - 0
Mezzano Porto Reno Savio Calcio 1 - 3 2 - 3
Real Faenza Reda 0 - 2 2 - 1
Riolo Terme S. Pietro in V. 0 - 4 3 - 1
Valsanterno 2009 Low Ponte 0 - 0 3 - 0
Vita 1907 Azzurra - Romagna 0 - 2 2 - 3

9a Giornata Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
23/03/2019
Azzurra - Romagna Riolo Terme 2 - 2 N.G.
Brisighella Bagnacavallo 7 - 1 N.G.
Low Ponte Mezzano Porto Reno 2 - 0 N.G.
Reda F. Zarattini 4 - 3 N.G.
S. Pietro in V. Calcio Cotignola 2 - 4 N.G.
Savio Calcio Real Faenza 2 - 1 N.G.
Vita 1907 Valsanterno 2009 1 - 3 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
17/11/2018
Ritorno
30/03/2019
Bagnacavallo S. Pietro in V. 3 - 2 N.G.
Calcio Cotignola Savio Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
F. Zarattini Azzurra - Romagna 1 - 0 N.G.
Mezzano Porto Reno Brisighella 0 - 3 N.G.
Real Faenza Vita 1907 1 - 2 N.G.
Riolo Terme Low Ponte 1 - 2 N.G.
Valsanterno 2009 Reda 2 - 1 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
24/11/2018
Ritorno
06/04/2019
Azzurra - Romagna Mezzano Porto Reno 2 - 1 N.G.
Brisighella Calcio Cotignola 0 - 0 N.G.
Low Ponte Bagnacavallo 0 - 0 N.G.
Reda Riolo Terme 5 - 2 N.G.
S. Pietro in V. Savio Calcio 2 - 1 N.G.
Valsanterno 2009 Real Faenza 1 - 2 N.G.
Vita 1907 F. Zarattini 1 - 3 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
01/12/2018
Ritorno
13/04/2019
Bagnacavallo Reda 2 - 0 N.G.
Calcio Cotignola Azzurra - Romagna 2 - 1 N.G.
F. Zarattini Real Faenza 2 - 1 N.G.
Mezzano Porto Reno Vita 1907 4 - 1 N.G.
Riolo Terme Valsanterno 2009 0 - 3 N.G.
S. Pietro in V. Brisighella 2 - 4 N.G.
Savio Calcio Low Ponte 2 - 1 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
08/12/2018
Ritorno
27/04/2019
Azzurra - Romagna Bagnacavallo 1 - 1 N.G.
Brisighella Savio Calcio 0 - 3 N.G.
Low Ponte Calcio Cotignola 3 - 3 N.G.
Real Faenza S. Pietro in V. 2 - 2 N.G.
Reda Mezzano Porto Reno 5 - 0 N.G.
Valsanterno 2009 F. Zarattini 2 - 1 N.G.
Vita 1907 Riolo Terme 0 - 2 N.G.