Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Juniores Provinciale Ravenna


1a Giornata Andata
25/09/2021
Ritorno
22/01/2022
Porto Fuori FC Sparta Castelbolognese 3 - 3 N.G.
Reno Low Street Ponte N. 1 - 3 N.G.
Riolo Terme Savio Calcio 4 - 3 N.G.
Santagata Sport Porto Corsini 1 - 4 N.G.
Stuoie 1982 Lugo Cral E. Mattei 1 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Comp. dell'Albero

2a Giornata Andata
02/10/2021
Ritorno
29/01/2022
Cral E. Mattei Porto Fuori 1 - 1 N.G.
FC Sparta Castelbolognese Reno 1 - 3 N.G.
Low Street Ponte N. Comp. dell'Albero 5 - 0 N.G.
Porto Corsini Stuoie 1982 Lugo 3 - 3 N.G.
Savio Calcio Santagata Sport 3 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Riolo Terme

3a Giornata Andata
09/10/2021
Ritorno
05/02/2022
Porto Fuori Comp. dell'Albero 2 - 5 N.G.
Riolo Terme Cral E. Mattei 4 - 1 N.G.
Santagata Sport FC Sparta Castelbolognese 2 - 0 N.G.
Savio Calcio Porto Corsini Sosp. N.G.
Stuoie 1982 Lugo Low Street Ponte N. 0 - 8 N.G.
A riposo: Reno

4a Giornata Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
12/02/2022
Comp. dell'Albero Reno 1 - 1 N.G.
Cral E. Mattei Santagata Sport 1 - 1 N.G.
FC Sparta Castelbolognese Stuoie 1982 Lugo 4 - 1 N.G.
Low Street Ponte N. Porto Fuori 2 - 1 N.G.
Porto Corsini Riolo Terme 0 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Savio Calcio

5a Giornata Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
19/02/2022
Porto Corsini Cral E. Mattei N.G. N.G.
Riolo Terme Low Street Ponte N. N.G. N.G.
Santagata Sport Comp. dell'Albero N.G. N.G.
Savio Calcio FC Sparta Castelbolognese N.G. N.G.
Stuoie 1982 Lugo Reno N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Porto Fuori

6a Giornata Andata
30/10/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Comp. dell'Albero Stuoie 1982 Lugo N.G. N.G.
Cral E. Mattei Savio Calcio N.G. N.G.
FC Sparta Castelbolognese Riolo Terme N.G. N.G.
Low Street Ponte N. Santagata Sport N.G. N.G.
Reno Porto Fuori N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Porto Corsini

7a Giornata Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
Cral E. Mattei FC Sparta Castelbolognese N.G. N.G.
Porto Corsini Low Street Ponte N. N.G. N.G.
Riolo Terme Reno N.G. N.G.
Santagata Sport Porto Fuori N.G. N.G.
Savio Calcio Comp. dell'Albero N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Stuoie 1982 Lugo

8a Giornata Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Comp. dell'Albero Riolo Terme N.G. N.G.
FC Sparta Castelbolognese Porto Corsini N.G. N.G.
Low Street Ponte N. Savio Calcio N.G. N.G.
Porto Fuori Stuoie 1982 Lugo N.G. N.G.
Reno Santagata Sport N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Cral E. Mattei

9a Giornata Andata
20/11/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Cral E. Mattei Low Street Ponte N. N.G. N.G.
Porto Corsini Comp. dell'Albero N.G. N.G.
Riolo Terme Porto Fuori N.G. N.G.
Santagata Sport Stuoie 1982 Lugo N.G. N.G.
Savio Calcio Reno N.G. N.G.
A riposo: FC Sparta Castelbolognese

10a Giornata Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
26/03/2022
Comp. dell'Albero FC Sparta Castelbolognese N.G. N.G.
Porto Fuori Porto Corsini N.G. N.G.
Reno Cral E. Mattei N.G. N.G.
Santagata Sport Riolo Terme N.G. N.G.
Stuoie 1982 Lugo Savio Calcio N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Low Street Ponte N.

11a Giornata Andata
04/12/2021
Ritorno
02/04/2022
Cral E. Mattei Comp. dell'Albero N.G. N.G.
FC Sparta Castelbolognese Low Street Ponte N. N.G. N.G.
Porto Corsini Reno N.G. N.G.
Riolo Terme Stuoie 1982 Lugo N.G. N.G.
Savio Calcio Porto Fuori N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Santagata Sport