WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie B
Girone E
1a Giornata
Andata
16/10/2016
Ritorno
28/01/2017
Invicta Emini Solcaffè GR
Planet Group Modena Volley
3 - 2
2 - 3
Borghi Castelfranco Emilia MO
ACL Busseto Volley PR
3 - 2
0 - 3
Polochem Castelfranco PI
Kerakoll Sassuolo MO
3 - 0
3 - 2
Fanton Modena EST
Lupi Fucecchio FI
3 - 0
3 - 0
Nationaltr Villadoro MO
Codipi Dream Volley PI
3 - 2
3 - 2
Pallavolo Massa
Ama S. Martino RE
3 - 0
3 - 0
A riposo:
Opem Audax Parma PR
2a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2016
Ritorno
05/02/2017
ACL Busseto Volley PR
Invicta Emini Solcaffè GR
2 - 3
1 - 3
Planet Group Modena Volley
Pallavolo Massa
1 - 3
1 - 3
Kerakoll Sassuolo MO
Opem Audax Parma PR
3 - 1
3 - 1
Ama S. Martino RE
Polochem Castelfranco PI
1 - 3
3 - 1
Lupi Fucecchio FI
Nationaltr Villadoro MO
3 - 0
1 - 3
Codipi Dream Volley PI
Borghi Castelfranco Emilia MO
3 - 1
3 - 2
A riposo:
Fanton Modena EST
3a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2016
Ritorno
11/02/2017
Fanton Modena EST
Opem Audax Parma PR
3 - 1
3 - 0
ACL Busseto Volley PR
Planet Group Modena Volley
2 - 3
1 - 3
Nationaltr Villadoro MO
Kerakoll Sassuolo MO
3 - 0
0 - 3
Pallavolo Massa
Lupi Fucecchio FI
3 - 0
3 - 0
Invicta Emini Solcaffè GR
Codipi Dream Volley PI
0 - 3
3 - 1
Borghi Castelfranco Emilia MO
Ama S. Martino RE
0 - 3
1 - 3
A riposo:
Polochem Castelfranco PI
4a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2016
Ritorno
18/02/2017
Opem Audax Parma PR
Polochem Castelfranco PI
0 - 3
0 - 3
Fanton Modena EST
Nationaltr Villadoro MO
3 - 1
3 - 0
Kerakoll Sassuolo MO
Pallavolo Massa
0 - 3
0 - 3
Lupi Fucecchio FI
Invicta Emini Solcaffè GR
3 - 1
0 - 3
Ama S. Martino RE
Planet Group Modena Volley
3 - 2
2 - 3
Codipi Dream Volley PI
ACL Busseto Volley PR
3 - 0
0 - 3
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Borghi Castelfranco Emilia MO
5a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2016
Ritorno
04/03/2017
Polochem Castelfranco PI
Fanton Modena EST
3 - 2
1 - 3
Nationaltr Villadoro MO
Opem Audax Parma PR
3 - 2
2 - 3
Invicta Emini Solcaffè GR
Kerakoll Sassuolo MO
3 - 0
3 - 1
Borghi Castelfranco Emilia MO
Lupi Fucecchio FI
3 - 1
0 - 3
ACL Busseto Volley PR
Ama S. Martino RE
2 - 3
3 - 2
Planet Group Modena Volley
Codipi Dream Volley PI
3 - 0
3 - 2
A riposo:
Pallavolo Massa
6a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2016
Ritorno
11/03/2017
Polochem Castelfranco PI
Nationaltr Villadoro MO
3 - 1
0 - 3
Opem Audax Parma PR
Pallavolo Massa
1 - 3
0 - 3
Kerakoll Sassuolo MO
Borghi Castelfranco Emilia MO
3 - 2
0 - 3
Ama S. Martino RE
Invicta Emini Solcaffè GR
3 - 2
2 - 3
Fanton Modena EST
Codipi Dream Volley PI
0 - 3
3 - 0
Lupi Fucecchio FI
ACL Busseto Volley PR
3 - 0
0 - 3
A riposo:
Planet Group Modena Volley
7a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2016
Ritorno
18/03/2017
Pallavolo Massa
Polochem Castelfranco PI
3 - 0
3 - 0
Borghi Castelfranco Emilia MO
Opem Audax Parma PR
3 - 0
0 - 3
Invicta Emini Solcaffè GR
Fanton Modena EST
3 - 1
1 - 3
Codipi Dream Volley PI
Ama S. Martino RE
3 - 0
3 - 1
ACL Busseto Volley PR
Kerakoll Sassuolo MO
3 - 0
3 - 0
Planet Group Modena Volley
Lupi Fucecchio FI
3 - 1
3 - 1
A riposo:
Nationaltr Villadoro MO
8a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2016
Ritorno
26/03/2017
Nationaltr Villadoro MO
Pallavolo Massa
1 - 3
0 - 3
Polochem Castelfranco PI
Borghi Castelfranco Emilia MO
3 - 2
3 - 0
Opem Audax Parma PR
Invicta Emini Solcaffè GR
1 - 3
0 - 3
Fanton Modena EST
Planet Group Modena Volley
3 - 1
2 - 3
Kerakoll Sassuolo MO
Ama S. Martino RE
3 - 2
1 - 3
Lupi Fucecchio FI
Codipi Dream Volley PI
2 - 3
0 - 3
A riposo:
ACL Busseto Volley PR
9a Giornata
Andata
11/12/2016
Ritorno
01/04/2017
Pallavolo Massa
Fanton Modena EST
3 - 1
3 - 0
Borghi Castelfranco Emilia MO
Nationaltr Villadoro MO
3 - 0
2 - 3
Invicta Emini Solcaffè GR
Polochem Castelfranco PI
3 - 1
2 - 3
ACL Busseto Volley PR
Opem Audax Parma PR
3 - 1
3 - 0
Ama S. Martino RE
Lupi Fucecchio FI
3 - 0
0 - 3
Planet Group Modena Volley
Kerakoll Sassuolo MO
3 - 1
3 - 0
A riposo:
Codipi Dream Volley PI
10a Giornata
Andata
18/12/2016
Ritorno
08/04/2017
Pallavolo Massa
Borghi Castelfranco Emilia MO
3 - 0
3 - 0
Nationaltr Villadoro MO
Ama S. Martino RE
3 - 0
3 - 0
Polochem Castelfranco PI
Planet Group Modena Volley
3 - 1
0 - 3
Fanton Modena EST
ACL Busseto Volley PR
3 - 0
0 - 3
Kerakoll Sassuolo MO
Lupi Fucecchio FI
1 - 3
0 - 3
Opem Audax Parma PR
Codipi Dream Volley PI
3 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Invicta Emini Solcaffè GR
11a Giornata
Andata
08/01/2017
Ritorno
23/04/2017
Invicta Emini Solcaffè GR
Pallavolo Massa
2 - 3
0 - 3
Planet Group Modena Volley
Nationaltr Villadoro MO
3 - 0
3 - 0
ACL Busseto Volley PR
Polochem Castelfranco PI
3 - 2
1 - 3
Borghi Castelfranco Emilia MO
Fanton Modena EST
2 - 3
0 - 3
Ama S. Martino RE
Opem Audax Parma PR
1 - 3
3 - 1
Codipi Dream Volley PI
Kerakoll Sassuolo MO
3 - 0
3 - 2
A riposo:
Lupi Fucecchio FI
12a Giornata
Andata
14/01/2017
Ritorno
29/04/2017
Borghi Castelfranco Emilia MO
Planet Group Modena Volley
1 - 3
0 - 3
Polochem Castelfranco PI
Codipi Dream Volley PI
3 - 0
3 - 0
Fanton Modena EST
Kerakoll Sassuolo MO
3 - 0
3 - 0
Nationaltr Villadoro MO
Invicta Emini Solcaffè GR
3 - 2
3 - 0
Pallavolo Massa
ACL Busseto Volley PR
3 - 0
3 - 0
Opem Audax Parma PR
Lupi Fucecchio FI
2 - 3
3 - 2
A riposo:
Ama S. Martino RE
13a Giornata
Andata
22/01/2017
Ritorno
06/05/2017
Invicta Emini Solcaffè GR
Borghi Castelfranco Emilia MO
3 - 1
3 - 2
Planet Group Modena Volley
Opem Audax Parma PR
3 - 1
3 - 2
ACL Busseto Volley PR
Nationaltr Villadoro MO
1 - 3
3 - 1
Ama S. Martino RE
Fanton Modena EST
0 - 3
0 - 3
Lupi Fucecchio FI
Polochem Castelfranco PI
3 - 0
0 - 3
Codipi Dream Volley PI
Pallavolo Massa
1 - 3
0 - 3
A riposo:
Kerakoll Sassuolo MO