Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Juniores Provinciale Girone A Ancona


1a Giornata Andata
08/10/2023
Ritorno
04/02/2024
Aurora Calcio Jesi Muraglia 0 - 6 1 - 3
Carissimi 2016 Falconarese 1919 2 - 3 1 - 9
Corinaldo Calcio Vadese 2 - 4 1 - 4
Marottese Arc. Acc. Granata 2 - 0 4 - 2
Real Metauro 2018 Della Rovere 2 - 2 2 - 1
Real Porto Senigallia Le Torri C. 3 - 4 1 - 2
Sassoferrato G. Senigallia 0 - 2 1 - 3
Senigallia Sq.B Junior Jesina Libertas 3 - 0 5 - 0

2a Giornata Andata
15/10/2023
Ritorno
11/02/2024
Acc. Granata Real Porto Senigallia 2 - 1 4 - 1
Della Rovere Carissimi 2016 0 - 2 0 - 1
Falconarese 1919 Sassoferrato G. 1 - 0 0 - 3
Junior Jesina Libertas Real Metauro 2018 1 - 2 3 - 1
Le Torri C. Corinaldo Calcio 4 - 0 4 - 2
Muraglia Senigallia Sq.B 3 - 2 7 - 1
Senigallia Marottese Arc. 2 - 0 1 - 0
Vadese Aurora Calcio Jesi 0 - 4 3 - 5

3a Giornata Andata
22/10/2023
Ritorno
18/02/2024
Aurora Calcio Jesi Real Metauro 2018 3 - 2 3 - 2
Carissimi 2016 Acc. Granata 1 - 3 5 - 0
Corinaldo Calcio Junior Jesina Libertas 3 - 2 3 - 4
Falconarese 1919 Senigallia 2 - 1 1 - 9
Marottese Arc. Vadese 1 - 1 1 - 3
Real Porto Senigallia Muraglia 1 - 6 2 - 7
Sassoferrato G. Le Torri C. 2 - 3 1 - 3
Senigallia Sq.B Della Rovere 2 - 1 4 - 1

4a Giornata Andata
29/10/2023
Ritorno
25/02/2024
Acc. Granata Sassoferrato G. 0 - 2 0 - 2
Della Rovere Falconarese 1919 2 - 1 2 - 5
Junior Jesina Libertas Aurora Calcio Jesi 1 - 4 0 - 2
Le Torri C. Marottese Arc. 2 - 1 2 - 2
Muraglia Corinaldo Calcio 4 - 1 4 - 0
Real Metauro 2018 Senigallia Sq.B 3 - 2 3 - 2
Senigallia Carissimi 2016 3 - 1 2 - 0
Vadese Real Porto Senigallia 2 - 6 0 - 3

5a Giornata Andata
05/11/2023
Ritorno
03/03/2024
Aurora Calcio Jesi Della Rovere 1 - 1 N.G.
Carissimi 2016 Vadese 7 - 1 2 - 1
Corinaldo Calcio Senigallia Sq.B 1 - 1 N.G.
Falconarese 1919 Le Torri C. 3 - 2 N.G.
Marottese Arc. Junior Jesina Libertas 6 - 2 Rinv.
Real Porto Senigallia Real Metauro 2018 3 - 4 N.G.
Sassoferrato G. Muraglia 4 - 3 N.G.
Senigallia Acc. Granata 6 - 0 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
12/11/2023
Ritorno
10/03/2024
Acc. Granata Falconarese 1919 0 - 4 N.G.
Della Rovere Senigallia 1 - 6 N.G.
Junior Jesina Libertas Real Porto Senigallia 4 - 0 N.G.
Le Torri C. Carissimi 2016 0 - 1 N.G.
Muraglia Marottese Arc. 1 - 2 N.G.
Real Metauro 2018 Corinaldo Calcio 2 - 2 N.G.
Senigallia Sq.B Aurora Calcio Jesi 0 - 2 N.G.
Vadese Sassoferrato G. 0 - 3 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
19/11/2023
Ritorno
17/03/2024
Acc. Granata Le Torri C. 4 - 2 N.G.
Carissimi 2016 Junior Jesina Libertas 0 - 0 N.G.
Corinaldo Calcio Della Rovere 2 - 2 N.G.
Falconarese 1919 Muraglia 3 - 3 N.G.
Marottese Arc. Senigallia Sq.B 3 - 0 N.G.
Real Porto Senigallia Aurora Calcio Jesi 4 - 2 N.G.
Sassoferrato G. Real Metauro 2018 0 - 1 N.G.
Senigallia Vadese 6 - 0 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
26/11/2023
Ritorno
24/03/2024
Aurora Calcio Jesi Corinaldo Calcio 3 - 5 N.G.
Della Rovere Acc. Granata 5 - 0 N.G.
Junior Jesina Libertas Sassoferrato G. 5 - 1 N.G.
Le Torri C. Senigallia 1 - 4 N.G.
Muraglia Carissimi 2016 6 - 1 N.G.
Real Metauro 2018 Marottese Arc. 0 - 3 N.G.
Senigallia Sq.B Real Porto Senigallia 5 - 1 N.G.
Vadese Falconarese 1919 3 - 2 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
03/12/2023
Ritorno
07/04/2024
Acc. Granata Muraglia 3 - 0 N.G.
Carissimi 2016 Senigallia Sq.B 3 - 2 N.G.
Falconarese 1919 Real Metauro 2018 2 - 0 N.G.
Le Torri C. Vadese 5 - 1 N.G.
Marottese Arc. Corinaldo Calcio 1 - 0 N.G.
Real Porto Senigallia Della Rovere 5 - 2 N.G.
Sassoferrato G. Aurora Calcio Jesi 0 - 2 N.G.
Senigallia Junior Jesina Libertas 4 - 2 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
10/12/2023
Ritorno
14/04/2024
Aurora Calcio Jesi Marottese Arc. 2 - 0 N.G.
Corinaldo Calcio Real Porto Senigallia 4 - 3 N.G.
Della Rovere Le Torri C. 1 - 2 N.G.
Junior Jesina Libertas Falconarese 1919 4 - 0 N.G.
Muraglia Senigallia 5 - 1 N.G.
Real Metauro 2018 Carissimi 2016 3 - 0 N.G.
Senigallia Sq.B Sassoferrato G. 1 - 11 N.G.
Vadese Acc. Granata 2 - 1 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
17/12/2023
Ritorno
21/04/2024
Acc. Granata Real Metauro 2018 2 - 2 N.G.
Carissimi 2016 Corinaldo Calcio 2 - 1 N.G.
Falconarese 1919 Aurora Calcio Jesi 4 - 2 N.G.
Le Torri C. Junior Jesina Libertas 3 - 0 N.G.
Marottese Arc. Della Rovere 0 - 4 N.G.
Sassoferrato G. Real Porto Senigallia 0 - 1 N.G.
Senigallia Senigallia Sq.B 4 - 0 N.G.
Vadese Muraglia 0 - 2 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
07/01/2024
Ritorno
28/04/2024
Aurora Calcio Jesi Carissimi 2016 2 - 0 N.G.
Corinaldo Calcio Sassoferrato G. 1 - 0 N.G.
Della Rovere Vadese 1 - 0 N.G.
Junior Jesina Libertas Acc. Granata 3 - 3 N.G.
Muraglia Le Torri C. 3 - 2 N.G.
Real Metauro 2018 Senigallia 0 - 6 N.G.
Real Porto Senigallia Marottese Arc. 1 - 5 N.G.
Senigallia Sq.B Falconarese 1919 3 - 7 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
14/01/2024
Ritorno
05/05/2024
Acc. Granata Senigallia Sq.B 5 - 2 N.G.
Carissimi 2016 Real Porto Senigallia 4 - 2 N.G.
Falconarese 1919 Corinaldo Calcio 5 - 0 N.G.
Le Torri C. Real Metauro 2018 2 - 1 N.G.
Muraglia Della Rovere 2 - 0 N.G.
Sassoferrato G. Marottese Arc. 1 - 2 N.G.
Senigallia Aurora Calcio Jesi 5 - 1 N.G.
Vadese Junior Jesina Libertas 0 - 4 N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
21/01/2024
Ritorno
12/05/2024
Aurora Calcio Jesi Le Torri C. 2 - 1 N.G.
Corinaldo Calcio Acc. Granata 3 - 2 N.G.
Junior Jesina Libertas Della Rovere 0 - 0 N.G.
Marottese Arc. Falconarese 1919 1 - 0 N.G.
Real Metauro 2018 Muraglia 0 - 3 N.G.
Real Porto Senigallia Senigallia 1 - 3 N.G.
Sassoferrato G. Carissimi 2016 1 - 3 N.G.
Senigallia Sq.B Vadese 0 - 2 N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
28/01/2024
Ritorno
19/05/2024
Acc. Granata Aurora Calcio Jesi 2 - 5 N.G.
Carissimi 2016 Marottese Arc. 3 - 2 N.G.
Della Rovere Sassoferrato G. 1 - 3 N.G.
Falconarese 1919 Real Porto Senigallia 5 - 0 N.G.
Le Torri C. Senigallia Sq.B 5 - 0 N.G.
Muraglia Junior Jesina Libertas 6 - 0 N.G.
Senigallia Corinaldo Calcio 7 - 0 N.G.
Vadese Real Metauro 2018 1 - 1 N.G.