WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie B2 Femminile
Girone C
1a Giornata
Andata
19/10/2019
Ritorno
08/02/2020
Tomolpack Marudo LO
Delta Engineering MI
3 - 2
0 - 3
Linea Saldature Bedizzano BS
Drago Volley Stadium MO
0 - 3
0 - 3
Volley Spezia Autorev
Real Volley Mazzano BS
3 - 2
1 - 3
Enercom Fimi Crema
Giusto Spirito Rubiera
2 - 3
3 - 0
Ceramsperetta Cusano MI
Pallavolo San Giorgio PC
3 - 1
3 - 2
T&V Civiemme Campagnola E. RE
Ass. Volley Gussago BS
3 - 0
3 - 1
Everest Mio Volley Gossolengo PC
US Arbor Interclays RE
3 - 0
3 - 1
2a Giornata
Andata
26/10/2019
Ritorno
15/02/2020
Real Volley Mazzano BS
Tomolpack Marudo LO
3 - 0
1 - 3
Drago Volley Stadium MO
Ceramsperetta Cusano MI
3 - 2
0 - 3
Delta Engineering MI
Everest Mio Volley Gossolengo PC
1 - 3
0 - 3
Giusto Spirito Rubiera
Linea Saldature Bedizzano BS
3 - 0
1 - 3
US Arbor Interclays RE
Enercom Fimi Crema
3 - 1
3 - 2
Pallavolo San Giorgio PC
T&V Civiemme Campagnola E. RE
3 - 2
0 - 3
Ass. Volley Gussago BS
Volley Spezia Autorev
1 - 3
0 - 3
3a Giornata
Andata
02/11/2019
Ritorno
22/02/2020
Ceramsperetta Cusano MI
Linea Saldature Bedizzano BS
3 - 2
N.G.
Real Volley Mazzano BS
Delta Engineering MI
2 - 3
N.G.
Enercom Fimi Crema
Drago Volley Stadium MO
3 - 0
N.G.
T&V Civiemme Campagnola E. RE
Giusto Spirito Rubiera
3 - 0
N.G.
Everest Mio Volley Gossolengo PC
Pallavolo San Giorgio PC
3 - 0
N.G.
Tomolpack Marudo LO
Ass. Volley Gussago BS
0 - 3
N.G.
Volley Spezia Autorev
US Arbor Interclays RE
2 - 3
N.G.
4a Giornata
Andata
09/11/2019
Ritorno
29/02/2020
Linea Saldature Bedizzano BS
Enercom Fimi Crema
0 - 3
N.G.
Ceramsperetta Cusano MI
T&V Civiemme Campagnola E. RE
3 - 2
N.G.
Giusto Spirito Rubiera
Everest Mio Volley Gossolengo PC
3 - 1
N.G.
Drago Volley Stadium MO
Volley Spezia Autorev
3 - 2
N.G.
Pallavolo San Giorgio PC
Tomolpack Marudo LO
3 - 0
N.G.
US Arbor Interclays RE
Delta Engineering MI
3 - 1
N.G.
Ass. Volley Gussago BS
Real Volley Mazzano BS
3 - 2
N.G.
5a Giornata
Andata
16/11/2019
Ritorno
07/03/2020
Enercom Fimi Crema
Ceramsperetta Cusano MI
1 - 3
N.G.
T&V Civiemme Campagnola E. RE
Linea Saldature Bedizzano BS
3 - 0
N.G.
Everest Mio Volley Gossolengo PC
Drago Volley Stadium MO
3 - 1
N.G.
Tomolpack Marudo LO
Giusto Spirito Rubiera
1 - 3
N.G.
Volley Spezia Autorev
Pallavolo San Giorgio PC
0 - 3
N.G.
Real Volley Mazzano BS
US Arbor Interclays RE
1 - 3
N.G.
Delta Engineering MI
Ass. Volley Gussago BS
3 - 0
N.G.
6a Giornata
Andata
23/11/2019
Ritorno
14/03/2020
Enercom Fimi Crema
T&V Civiemme Campagnola E. RE
3 - 0
N.G.
Linea Saldature Bedizzano BS
Everest Mio Volley Gossolengo PC
0 - 3
N.G.
Giusto Spirito Rubiera
Volley Spezia Autorev
3 - 2
N.G.
US Arbor Interclays RE
Tomolpack Marudo LO
2 - 3
N.G.
Ceramsperetta Cusano MI
Ass. Volley Gussago BS
3 - 1
N.G.
Pallavolo San Giorgio PC
Real Volley Mazzano BS
3 - 1
N.G.
Drago Volley Stadium MO
Delta Engineering MI
3 - 1
N.G.
7a Giornata
Andata
30/11/2019
Ritorno
21/03/2020
T&V Civiemme Campagnola E. RE
Drago Volley Stadium MO
0 - 3
N.G.
Everest Mio Volley Gossolengo PC
Enercom Fimi Crema
3 - 1
N.G.
Volley Spezia Autorev
Linea Saldature Bedizzano BS
3 - 1
N.G.
Tomolpack Marudo LO
Ceramsperetta Cusano MI
1 - 3
N.G.
Ass. Volley Gussago BS
US Arbor Interclays RE
1 - 3
N.G.
Real Volley Mazzano BS
Giusto Spirito Rubiera
0 - 3
N.G.
Delta Engineering MI
Pallavolo San Giorgio PC
3 - 1
N.G.
8a Giornata
Andata
07/12/2019
Ritorno
28/03/2020
T&V Civiemme Campagnola E. RE
Everest Mio Volley Gossolengo PC
0 - 3
N.G.
Enercom Fimi Crema
Volley Spezia Autorev
3 - 0
N.G.
Linea Saldature Bedizzano BS
Tomolpack Marudo LO
3 - 2
N.G.
Ceramsperetta Cusano MI
Delta Engineering MI
3 - 0
N.G.
Giusto Spirito Rubiera
US Arbor Interclays RE
3 - 0
N.G.
Pallavolo San Giorgio PC
Ass. Volley Gussago BS
3 - 1
N.G.
Drago Volley Stadium MO
Real Volley Mazzano BS
3 - 2
N.G.
9a Giornata
Andata
14/12/2019
Ritorno
04/04/2020
Everest Mio Volley Gossolengo PC
Ceramsperetta Cusano MI
3 - 0
N.G.
Volley Spezia Autorev
T&V Civiemme Campagnola E. RE
2 - 3
N.G.
Tomolpack Marudo LO
Enercom Fimi Crema
1 - 3
N.G.
Real Volley Mazzano BS
Linea Saldature Bedizzano BS
3 - 0
N.G.
US Arbor Interclays RE
Pallavolo San Giorgio PC
1 - 3
N.G.
Delta Engineering MI
Giusto Spirito Rubiera
3 - 2
N.G.
Ass. Volley Gussago BS
Drago Volley Stadium MO
0 - 3
N.G.
10a Giornata
Andata
21/12/2019
Ritorno
18/04/2020
Everest Mio Volley Gossolengo PC
Volley Spezia Autorev
3 - 0
N.G.
T&V Civiemme Campagnola E. RE
US Arbor Interclays RE
3 - 0
N.G.
Enercom Fimi Crema
Delta Engineering MI
3 - 0
N.G.
Ceramsperetta Cusano MI
Real Volley Mazzano BS
3 - 0
N.G.
Giusto Spirito Rubiera
Pallavolo San Giorgio PC
3 - 0
N.G.
Linea Saldature Bedizzano BS
Ass. Volley Gussago BS
0 - 3
N.G.
Drago Volley Stadium MO
Tomolpack Marudo LO
3 - 0
N.G.
11a Giornata
Andata
11/01/2020
Ritorno
26/04/2020
Tomolpack Marudo LO
Everest Mio Volley Gossolengo PC
0 - 3
N.G.
Delta Engineering MI
T&V Civiemme Campagnola E. RE
0 - 3
N.G.
Real Volley Mazzano BS
Enercom Fimi Crema
1 - 3
N.G.
Volley Spezia Autorev
Ceramsperetta Cusano MI
0 - 3
N.G.
Pallavolo San Giorgio PC
Drago Volley Stadium MO
0 - 3
N.G.
US Arbor Interclays RE
Linea Saldature Bedizzano BS
3 - 1
N.G.
Ass. Volley Gussago BS
Giusto Spirito Rubiera
0 - 3
N.G.
12a Giornata
Andata
18/01/2020
Ritorno
02/05/2020
Volley Spezia Autorev
Delta Engineering MI
0 - 3
N.G.
Enercom Fimi Crema
Ass. Volley Gussago BS
3 - 0
N.G.
Ceramsperetta Cusano MI
Giusto Spirito Rubiera
3 - 1
N.G.
T&V Civiemme Campagnola E. RE
Tomolpack Marudo LO
3 - 2
N.G.
Everest Mio Volley Gossolengo PC
Real Volley Mazzano BS
3 - 1
N.G.
Drago Volley Stadium MO
US Arbor Interclays RE
3 - 1
N.G.
Linea Saldature Bedizzano BS
Pallavolo San Giorgio PC
0 - 3
N.G.
13a Giornata
Andata
25/01/2020
Ritorno
09/05/2020
Tomolpack Marudo LO
Volley Spezia Autorev
3 - 2
N.G.
Delta Engineering MI
Linea Saldature Bedizzano BS
3 - 1
N.G.
Giusto Spirito Rubiera
Drago Volley Stadium MO
3 - 1
N.G.
Real Volley Mazzano BS
T&V Civiemme Campagnola E. RE
3 - 1
N.G.
US Arbor Interclays RE
Ceramsperetta Cusano MI
3 - 1
N.G.
Pallavolo San Giorgio PC
Enercom Fimi Crema
2 - 3
N.G.
Ass. Volley Gussago BS
Everest Mio Volley Gossolengo PC
1 - 3
N.G.