WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Camp. Sammarinese
Girone Unico
1a Giornata
Andata
15/09/2013
Ritorno
14/12/2013
Virtus
Tre Penne
1 - 1
0 - 0
Folgore
Pennarossa
1 - 2
3 - 0
Juvenes Dog.
La Fiorita
2 - 1
1 - 0
Tre Fiori
Faetano
3 - 0
0 - 2
Murata
Fiorentino
0 - 0
3 - 5
Domagnano
Libertas
1 - 2
2 - 0
S. Giovanni
Cailungo
2 - 2
1 - 0
A riposo:
Cosmos
2a Giornata
Andata
22/09/2013
Ritorno
01/02/2014
Libertas
Murata
1 - 0
0 - 0
Cailungo
Pennarossa
1 - 1
0 - 0
Fiorentino
Tre Penne
2 - 1
2 - 1
Faetano
Domagnano
0 - 1
0 - 3
Cosmos
Juvenes Dog.
2 - 1
1 - 1
La Fiorita
Folgore
2 - 0
2 - 1
Tre Fiori
Virtus
3 - 3
2 - 0
A riposo:
S. Giovanni
3a Giornata
Andata
29/09/2013
Ritorno
08/02/2014
Folgore
Cosmos
0 - 3
2 - 1
Fiorentino
Faetano
2 - 3
3 - 1
Domagnano
Tre Fiori
0 - 1
2 - 1
Virtus
Libertas
0 - 1
0 - 1
Juvenes Dog.
S. Giovanni
3 - 0
0 - 4
Pennarossa
La Fiorita
0 - 2
4 - 0
Tre Penne
Murata
2 - 1
1 - 2
A riposo:
Cailungo
4a Giornata
Andata
06/10/2013
Ritorno
15/02/2014
Tre Fiori
Fiorentino
2 - 1
5 - 1
Faetano
Murata
2 - 1
1 - 1
Virtus
Domagnano
4 - 1
3 - 0
La Fiorita
Cailungo
4 - 3
2 - 4
Libertas
Tre Penne
0 - 2
3 - 3
S. Giovanni
Cosmos
4 - 4
1 - 1
Juvenes Dog.
Folgore
3 - 3
2 - 1
A riposo:
Pennarossa
5a Giornata
Andata
20/10/2013
Ritorno
22/02/2014
Fiorentino
Domagnano
1 - 1
0 - 1
Cosmos
Cailungo
3 - 1
1 - 0
Murata
Virtus
0 - 0
3 - 1
Folgore
S. Giovanni
1 - 1
1 - 0
Pennarossa
Juvenes Dog.
0 - 0
0 - 1
Libertas
Tre Fiori
1 - 1
0 - 2
Tre Penne
Faetano
1 - 1
1 - 3
A riposo:
La Fiorita
6a Giornata
Andata
27/10/2013
Ritorno
02/03/2014
Pennarossa
S. Giovanni
2 - 0
1 - 1
La Fiorita
Cosmos
2 - 0
0 - 1
Tre Fiori
Tre Penne
1 - 3
0 - 1
Fiorentino
Libertas
0 - 3
3 - 1
Domagnano
Murata
1 - 4
3 - 0
Cailungo
Folgore
0 - 4
1 - 0
Faetano
Virtus
1 - 1
3 - 0
A riposo:
Juvenes Dog.
7a Giornata
Andata
03/11/2013
Ritorno
15/03/2014
Cailungo
Juvenes Dog.
0 - 0
1 - 0
Murata
Tre Fiori
0 - 2
1 - 3
Tre Penne
Domagnano
2 - 1
0 - 2
Faetano
Libertas
2 - 1
1 - 4
Cosmos
Pennarossa
0 - 1
4 - 0
Virtus
Fiorentino
2 - 0
1 - 2
S. Giovanni
La Fiorita
1 - 4
1 - 0
A riposo:
Folgore
8a Giornata
Andata
10/11/2013
Ritorno
22/03/2014
Cailungo
Murata
3 - 0
3 - 2
Folgore
Tre Fiori
2 - 1
4 - 0
Domagnano
Juvenes Dog.
0 - 4
1 - 1
Pennarossa
Tre Penne
0 - 2
6 - 0
S. Giovanni
Libertas
1 - 0
0 - 0
Fiorentino
La Fiorita
0 - 3
1 - 2
Cosmos
Faetano
5 - 2
1 - 1
A riposo:
Virtus
9a Giornata
Andata
24/11/2013
Ritorno
29/03/2014
La Fiorita
Faetano
2 - 2
3 - 2
Libertas
Cosmos
1 - 1
5 - 0
Murata
S. Giovanni
1 - 2
1 - 4
Virtus
Pennarossa
0 - 2
5 - 0
Cailungo
Domagnano
4 - 2
2 - 3
Folgore
Tre Penne
1 - 1
0 - 0
Tre Fiori
Juvenes Dog.
1 - 0
0 - 0
A riposo:
Fiorentino
10a Giornata
Andata
30/11/2013
Ritorno
12/04/2014
Faetano
Folgore
1 - 1
1 - 2
Cosmos
Tre Fiori
1 - 0
1 - 2
Fiorentino
S. Giovanni
1 - 1
1 - 0
Libertas
La Fiorita
1 - 1
2 - 1
Juvenes Dog.
Murata
1 - 0
0 - 4
Virtus
Cailungo
1 - 1
0 - 1
Pennarossa
Domagnano
1 - 1
3 - 5
A riposo:
Tre Penne
11a Giornata
Andata
07/12/2013
Ritorno
05/04/2014
Fiorentino
Cailungo
2 - 3
2 - 0
Faetano
Juvenes Dog.
1 - 3
3 - 1
La Fiorita
Virtus
1 - 0
2 - 0
Murata
Pennarossa
0 - 1
0 - 4
Tre Penne
Cosmos
2 - 3
0 - 2
Libertas
Folgore
0 - 2
1 - 3
S. Giovanni
Tre Fiori
2 - 2
3 - 0
A riposo:
Domagnano