Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Camp. Sammarinese Gir. A-B


1a Giornata Andata
22/09/2018
Ritorno
19/01/2019
Tre Fiori Juvenes Dog. 3 - 1 2 - 0
Faetano La Fiorita 0 - 1 0 - 1
Cailungo Fiorentino 0 - 1 2 - 2
Virtus Tre Penne 0 - 8 3 - 0
Murata Folgore 1 - 7 1 - 1
Domagnano Libertas 1 - 0 3 - 3
S. Giovanni Pennarossa 0 - 1 1 - 0
A riposo: Cosmos

2a Giornata Andata
29/09/2018
Ritorno
26/01/2019
Pennarossa Murata 2 - 0 3 - 0
Folgore Tre Penne 3 - 0 0 - 2
Cosmos Libertas 3 - 3 1 - 1
Tre Fiori Virtus 5 - 2 0 - 2
Juvenes Dog. S. Giovanni 4 - 1 4 - 2
Fiorentino La Fiorita 2 - 2 2 - 0
Domagnano Faetano 1 - 0 1 - 0
A riposo: Cailungo

3a Giornata Andata
06/10/2018
Ritorno
02/02/2019
La Fiorita Domagnano 1 - 0 2 - 2
Faetano Cosmos 0 - 4 2 - 0
Virtus Pennarossa 0 - 2 0 - 1
Libertas Cailungo 1 - 0 2 - 2
Tre Penne Murata 0 - 1 1 - 4
S. Giovanni Tre Fiori 0 - 5 1 - 1
Folgore Juvenes Dog. 2 - 1 1 - 3
A riposo: Fiorentino

4a Giornata Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
09/02/2019
Domagnano Fiorentino 0 - 0 1 - 2
Juvenes Dog. Murata 2 - 2 2 - 2
Tre Fiori Folgore 2 - 0 1 - 3
Cailungo Cosmos 2 - 1 3 - 2
Libertas Faetano 1 - 0 1 - 3
Pennarossa Tre Penne 3 - 2 2 - 5
Virtus S. Giovanni 1 - 1 0 - 0
N.G. N.G.
A riposo: La Fiorita

5a Giornata Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
16/02/2019
Faetano Cailungo 1 - 3 1 - 2
La Fiorita Libertas 4 - 1 4 - 0
Tre Penne Juvenes Dog. 3 - 0 0 - 1
Folgore S. Giovanni 0 - 0 3 - 0
Fiorentino Cosmos 2 - 0 1 - 0
Murata Virtus 4 - 0 2 - 2
Pennarossa Tre Fiori 1 - 3 0 - 1
A riposo: Domagnano

6a Giornata Andata
03/11/2018
Ritorno
23/02/2019
Fiorentino Faetano 3 - 1 0 - 5
S. Giovanni Murata 0 - 0 1 - 3
Folgore Pennarossa 3 - 0 1 - 1
Cosmos Domagnano 1 - 3 0 - 2
Juvenes Dog. Virtus 1 - 0 0 - 3
Tre Fiori Tre Penne 2 - 1 0 - 1
La Fiorita Cailungo 2 - 1 1 - 2
A riposo: Libertas

7a Giornata Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
02/03/2019
Tre Penne S. Giovanni 5 - 0 3 - 1
Juvenes Dog. Pennarossa 3 - 0 2 - 2
Murata Tre Fiori 3 - 1 0 - 0
Libertas Fiorentino 3 - 3 4 - 2
Virtus Folgore 1 - 3 1 - 1
Cosmos La Fiorita 0 - 4 0 - 0
Cailungo Domagnano 1 - 3 3 - 2
A riposo: Faetano

8a Giornata Andata
24/11/2018
Ritorno
09/03/2019
Folgore La Fiorita 1 - 2 0 - 2
Libertas Fiorentino 1 - 1 0 - 1
Pennarossa Tre Fiori 0 - 3 2 - 1
Domagnano Murata 0 - 1 2 - 3
Cosmos Juvenes Dog. 0 - 2 3 - 3
Cailungo Tre Penne 0 - 3 1 - 1
Virtus S. Giovanni 0 - 1 2 - 5
A riposo: Faetano

9a Giornata Andata
01/12/2018
Ritorno
16/03/2019
Faetano Cailungo 3 - 2 1 - 5
Tre Penne Virtus 4 - 1 2 - 1
Juvenes Dog. S. Giovanni 2 - 0 3 - 2
Folgore Libertas 3 - 2 1 - 1
Murata Fiorentino 0 - 2 1 - 5
Tre Fiori Domagnano 5 - 0 1 - 2
La Fiorita Pennarossa 7 - 1 1 - 7
A riposo: Cosmos

10a Giornata Andata
08/12/2018
Ritorno
30/03/2019
Libertas Tre Fiori 2 - 2 1 - 1
Murata La Fiorita 0 - 9 0 - 4
Pennarossa Folgore 3 - 1 5 - 1
Fiorentino Domagnano 0 - 0 4 - 3
Virtus Faetano 1 - 3 3 - 0
S. Giovanni Tre Penne 0 - 3 2 - 0
Cailungo Cosmos 0 - 0 1 - 2
A riposo: Juvenes Dog.