WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Camp. Sammarinese
Girone Unico
1a Giornata
Andata
22/09/2018
Ritorno
19/01/2019
Tre Fiori
Juvenes Dog.
3 - 1
2 - 0
Faetano
La Fiorita
0 - 1
0 - 1
Cailungo
Fiorentino
0 - 1
2 - 2
Virtus
Tre Penne
0 - 8
3 - 0
Murata
Folgore
1 - 7
1 - 1
Domagnano
Libertas
1 - 0
3 - 3
S. Giovanni
Pennarossa
0 - 1
1 - 0
A riposo:
Cosmos
2a Giornata
Andata
29/09/2018
Ritorno
26/01/2019
Pennarossa
Murata
2 - 0
3 - 0
Folgore
Tre Penne
3 - 0
0 - 2
Cosmos
Libertas
3 - 3
1 - 1
Tre Fiori
Virtus
5 - 2
0 - 2
Juvenes Dog.
S. Giovanni
4 - 1
4 - 2
Fiorentino
La Fiorita
2 - 2
2 - 0
Domagnano
Faetano
1 - 0
1 - 0
A riposo:
Cailungo
3a Giornata
Andata
06/10/2018
Ritorno
02/02/2019
La Fiorita
Domagnano
1 - 0
2 - 2
Faetano
Cosmos
0 - 4
2 - 0
Virtus
Pennarossa
0 - 2
0 - 1
Libertas
Cailungo
1 - 0
2 - 2
Tre Penne
Murata
0 - 1
1 - 4
S. Giovanni
Tre Fiori
0 - 5
1 - 1
Folgore
Juvenes Dog.
2 - 1
1 - 3
A riposo:
Fiorentino
4a Giornata
Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
09/02/2019
Domagnano
Fiorentino
0 - 0
1 - 2
Juvenes Dog.
Murata
2 - 2
2 - 2
Tre Fiori
Folgore
2 - 0
1 - 3
Cailungo
Cosmos
2 - 1
3 - 2
Libertas
Faetano
1 - 0
1 - 3
Pennarossa
Tre Penne
3 - 2
2 - 5
Virtus
S. Giovanni
1 - 1
0 - 0
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
La Fiorita
5a Giornata
Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
16/02/2019
Faetano
Cailungo
1 - 3
1 - 2
La Fiorita
Libertas
4 - 1
4 - 0
Tre Penne
Juvenes Dog.
3 - 0
0 - 1
Folgore
S. Giovanni
0 - 0
3 - 0
Fiorentino
Cosmos
2 - 0
1 - 0
Murata
Virtus
4 - 0
2 - 2
Pennarossa
Tre Fiori
1 - 3
0 - 1
A riposo:
Domagnano
6a Giornata
Andata
03/11/2018
Ritorno
23/02/2019
Fiorentino
Faetano
3 - 1
0 - 5
S. Giovanni
Murata
0 - 0
1 - 3
Folgore
Pennarossa
3 - 0
1 - 1
Cosmos
Domagnano
1 - 3
0 - 2
Juvenes Dog.
Virtus
1 - 0
0 - 3
Tre Fiori
Tre Penne
2 - 1
0 - 1
La Fiorita
Cailungo
2 - 1
1 - 2
A riposo:
Libertas
7a Giornata
Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
02/03/2019
Tre Penne
S. Giovanni
5 - 0
3 - 1
Juvenes Dog.
Pennarossa
3 - 0
2 - 2
Murata
Tre Fiori
3 - 1
0 - 0
Libertas
Fiorentino
3 - 3
4 - 2
Virtus
Folgore
1 - 3
1 - 1
Cosmos
La Fiorita
0 - 4
0 - 0
Cailungo
Domagnano
1 - 3
3 - 2
A riposo:
Faetano
8a Giornata
Andata
24/11/2018
Ritorno
09/03/2019
Folgore
La Fiorita
1 - 2
0 - 2
Libertas
Fiorentino
1 - 1
0 - 1
Pennarossa
Tre Fiori
0 - 3
2 - 1
Domagnano
Murata
0 - 1
2 - 3
Cosmos
Juvenes Dog.
0 - 2
3 - 3
Cailungo
Tre Penne
0 - 3
1 - 1
Virtus
S. Giovanni
0 - 1
2 - 5
A riposo:
Faetano
9a Giornata
Andata
01/12/2018
Ritorno
16/03/2019
Faetano
Cailungo
3 - 2
1 - 5
Tre Penne
Virtus
4 - 1
2 - 1
Juvenes Dog.
S. Giovanni
2 - 0
3 - 2
Folgore
Libertas
3 - 2
1 - 1
Murata
Fiorentino
0 - 2
1 - 5
Tre Fiori
Domagnano
5 - 0
1 - 2
La Fiorita
Pennarossa
7 - 1
1 - 7
A riposo:
Cosmos
10a Giornata
Andata
08/12/2018
Ritorno
30/03/2019
Libertas
Tre Fiori
2 - 2
1 - 1
Murata
La Fiorita
0 - 9
0 - 4
Pennarossa
Folgore
3 - 1
5 - 1
Fiorentino
Domagnano
0 - 0
4 - 3
Virtus
Faetano
1 - 3
3 - 0
S. Giovanni
Tre Penne
0 - 3
2 - 0
Cailungo
Cosmos
0 - 0
1 - 2
A riposo:
Juvenes Dog.