Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Camp. Sammarinese Gir. A-B


1a Giornata Andata
21/09/2019
Ritorno
01/02/2020
Folgore La Fiorita 0 - 0 N.G.
Cailungo Fiorentino 1 - 0 N.G.
Pennarossa Juvenes Dog. 3 - 2 N.G.
Tre Fiori Faetano 3 - 2 N.G.
Domagnano Murata 1 - 2 N.G.
Tre Penne Virtus 1 - 0 N.G.
Libertas S. Giovanni 2 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Cosmos

2a Giornata Andata
28/09/2019
Ritorno
08/02/2020
Juvenes Dog. Faetano 0 - 2 N.G.
Cosmos Virtus 1 - 2 N.G.
Murata Folgore 0 - 3 N.G.
Fiorentino S. Giovanni 0 - 1 N.G.
La Fiorita Pennarossa 2 - 0 N.G.
Tre Penne Libertas 1 - 0 N.G.
Domagnano Tre Fiori 0 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Cailungo

3a Giornata Andata
05/10/2019
Ritorno
15/02/2020
Libertas Cosmos 3 - 2 N.G.
S. Giovanni Tre Penne 2 - 7 N.G.
Folgore Domagnano 2 - 2 N.G.
Tre Fiori La Fiorita 1 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Cailungo 0 - 1 N.G.
Faetano Pennarossa 0 - 1 N.G.
Juvenes Dog. Murata 0 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Fiorentino

4a Giornata Andata
19/10/2019
Ritorno
22/02/2020
Virtus Libertas 2 - 4 N.G.
Tre Penne Fiorentino 4 - 2 N.G.
Cailungo Cosmos 2 - 1 N.G.
La Fiorita Faetano 2 - 1 N.G.
Tre Fiori Folgore 1 - 0 N.G.
Murata Pennarossa 2 - 1 N.G.
Domagnano Juvenes Dog. 2 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: S. Giovanni

5a Giornata Andata
02/11/2019
Ritorno
29/02/2020
Pennarossa Tre Fiori 2 - 0 N.G.
La Fiorita Domagnano 1 - 0 N.G.
Faetano Murata 0 - 2 N.G.
Juvenes Dog. Folgore 1 - 5 N.G.
Fiorentino Cosmos 3 - 0 N.G.
S. Giovanni Virtus 1 - 3 N.G.
Libertas Cailungo 3 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Tre Penne

6a Giornata Andata
23/11/2019
Ritorno
07/03/2020
Murata Tre Fiori 2 - 2 N.G.
Domagnano Faetano 2 - 0 N.G.
Folgore Pennarossa 4 - 1 N.G.
Juvenes Dog. La Fiorita 1 - 3 N.G.
S. Giovanni Cailungo 0 - 1 N.G.
Fiorentino Libertas 0 - 4 N.G.
Cosmos Tre Penne 0 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Virtus

7a Giornata Andata
30/11/2019
Ritorno
14/03/2020
Cosmos S. Giovanni 0 - 2 N.G.
Cailungo Tre Penne 1 - 3 N.G.
Virtus Fiorentino 3 - 3 N.G.
Tre Fiori Juvenes Dog. 4 - 0 N.G.
Faetano Folgore 1 - 1 N.G.
Murata La Fiorita 0 - 1 N.G.
Pennarossa Domagnano 3 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Libertas

8a Giornata Andata
07/12/2019
Ritorno
21/03/2020
Tre Fiori Tre Penne 3 - 3 N.G.
Virtus Cailungo 1 - 3 N.G.
Murata La Fiorita 1 - 2 N.G.
Libertas Folgore 1 - 1 N.G.
Fiorentino Pennarossa 1 - 4 N.G.
S. Giovanni Domagnano 1 - 1 N.G.
Juvenes Dog. Faetano 1 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Cosmos

9a Giornata Andata
14/12/2019
Ritorno
04/04/2020
Cosmos S. Giovanni 3 - 3 N.G.
Domagnano Juvenes Dog. 2 - 1 N.G.
Pennarossa Faetano 3 - 3 N.G.
Folgore Cailungo 3 - 0 N.G.
Tre Fiori Virtus 3 - 1 N.G.
La Fiorita Libertas 5 - 0 N.G.
Tre Penne Murata 2 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Fiorentino

10a Giornata Andata
18/01/2020
Ritorno
10/04/2020
Virtus La Fiorita 0 - 0 N.G.
Folgore Tre Penne 0 - 0 N.G.
Murata Tre Fiori 1 - 2 N.G.
Cailungo Libertas 0 - 1 N.G.
Juvenes Dog. Cosmos 0 - 3 N.G.
Faetano Domagnano 1 - 0 N.G.
S. Giovanni Fiorentino 1 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Pennarossa