Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Camp. Sammarinese Girone Unico


1a Giornata Andata
02/09/2022
Ritorno
21/01/2023
Domagnano Virtus 1 - 2 2 - 5
Cosmos Murata 4 - 1 3 - 2
Fiorentino Juvenes Dog. 0 - 4 2 - 1
Pennarossa S. Giovanni 4 - 0 1 - 1
La Fiorita Cailungo 2 - 0 1 - 0
Tre Fiori Faetano 4 - 0 2 - 1
Libertas Folgore 0 - 0 3 - 2
A riposo: Tre Penne

2a Giornata Andata
09/09/2022
Ritorno
28/01/2023
Folgore La Fiorita 0 - 1 0 - 2
Faetano Libertas 1 - 3 1 - 2
Juvenes Dog. Domagnano 1 - 1 3 - 1
Cailungo Tre Penne 0 - 2 0 - 3
Virtus Tre Fiori 1 - 2 1 - 1
S. Giovanni Cosmos 0 - 3 0 - 4
Murata Pennarossa 2 - 4 3 - 2
A riposo: Fiorentino

3a Giornata Andata
16/09/2022
Ritorno
04/02/2023
Tre Fiori Cailungo 2 - 2 3 - 0
Cosmos Faetano 4 - 0 2 - 0
Fiorentino Virtus 1 - 2 1 - 1
Pennarossa Folgore 4 - 0 1 - 2
La Fiorita Juvenes Dog. 1 - 0 1 - 0
Tre Penne Domagnano 2 - 0 2 - 1
S. Giovanni Murata 0 - 2 0 - 0
A riposo: Libertas

4a Giornata Andata
01/10/2022
Ritorno
11/02/2023
Juvenes Dog. Murata 0 - 2 2 - 2
Virtus Libertas 1 - 1 2 - 2
La Fiorita Cosmos 2 - 0 1 - 1
Domagnano Fiorentino 1 - 1 0 - 0
Faetano Folgore 0 - 3 0 - 0
Cailungo S. Giovanni 0 - 3 1 - 1
Tre Penne Tre Fiori 2 - 1 2 - 1
A riposo: Pennarossa

5a Giornata Andata
08/10/2022
Ritorno
18/02/2023
Domagnano La Fiorita 0 - 1 3 - 2
Folgore S. Giovanni 1 - 2 3 - 2
Tre Fiori Libertas 1 - 2 0 - 0
Murata Tre Penne 1 - 4 0 - 2
Cosmos Pennarossa 1 - 0 4 - 0
Juvenes Dog. Virtus 1 - 3 0 - 1
Fiorentino Faetano 2 - 5 2 - 0
A riposo: Cailungo

6a Giornata Andata
14/10/2022
Ritorno
25/02/2023
S. Giovanni Fiorentino 4 - 3 3 - 1
Folgore Murata 4 - 1 2 - 0
Pennarossa Tre Fiori 0 - 1 0 - 2
Virtus La Fiorita 2 - 0 1 - 0
Tre Penne Juvenes Dog. 2 - 2 1 - 0
Libertas Cosmos 1 - 1 Rinv.
Cailungo Domagnano 0 - 0 0 - 3
A riposo: Faetano

7a Giornata Andata
22/10/2022
Ritorno
04/03/2023
Tre Fiori S. Giovanni 1 - 0 2 - 0
Cailungo Pennarossa 2 - 1 0 - 3
Juvenes Dog. Cosmos 0 - 2 0 - 4
Murata Faetano 0 - 2 5 - 2
Domagnano Folgore 2 - 1 2 - 0
La Fiorita Tre Penne 0 - 1 1 - 1
Fiorentino Libertas 3 - 2 3 - 3
A riposo: Virtus

8a Giornata Andata
04/11/2022
Ritorno
08/03/2023
S. Giovanni Faetano 0 - 2 1 - 0
Fiorentino La Fiorita 0 - 1 1 - 3
Libertas Cailungo 1 - 1 2 - 1
Virtus Tre Penne 0 - 0 1 - 2
Murata Tre Fiori 0 - 1 1 - 0
Pennarossa Domagnano 2 - 2 1 - 0
Folgore Juvenes Dog. 1 - 2 0 - 2
A riposo: Cosmos

9a Giornata Andata
11/11/2022
Ritorno
11/03/2023
Domagnano Cosmos 1 - 2 0 - 2
Tre Penne Fiorentino 1 - 1 5 - 1
Juvenes Dog. S. Giovanni 1 - 2 1 - 0
Tre Fiori Folgore 2 - 0 2 - 0
Cailungo Virtus 1 - 3 2 - 4
Faetano Pennarossa 2 - 1 2 - 0
La Fiorita Libertas 1 - 0 1 - 1
A riposo: Murata

10a Giornata Andata
25/11/2022
Ritorno
18/03/2023
Libertas Tre Penne 0 - 1 0 - 4
Folgore Cailungo 4 - 1 4 - 2
Pennarossa La Fiorita 1 - 2 0 - 2
Cosmos Fiorentino 4 - 0 1 - 0
Tre Fiori Domagnano 2 - 1 3 - 1
Faetano Juvenes Dog. 3 - 3 2 - 2
Murata Virtus 1 - 2 0 - 5
A riposo: S. Giovanni

11a Giornata Andata
05/12/2022
Ritorno
01/04/2023
Domagnano Libertas 1 - 1 N.G.
Cailungo Murata 4 - 1 N.G.
La Fiorita Faetano 4 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Cosmos 0 - 0 N.G.
Tre Penne S. Giovanni 3 - 1 N.G.
Juvenes Dog. Pennarossa 3 - 1 N.G.
Fiorentino Tre Fiori 0 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Folgore

12a Giornata Andata
09/12/2022
Ritorno
06/04/2023
Pennarossa Fiorentino 1 - 1 N.G.
Faetano Cailungo 3 - 0 N.G.
Libertas Juvenes Dog. 2 - 1 N.G.
Cosmos Tre Penne 1 - 0 N.G.
S. Giovanni Domagnano 1 - 1 N.G.
Folgore Virtus 1 - 1 N.G.
Murata La Fiorita 1 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Tre Fiori

13a Giornata Andata
17/12/2022
Ritorno
12/04/2023
Libertas Pennarossa 3 - 3 N.G.
Tre Penne Folgore 1 - 2 N.G.
Virtus Faetano 3 - 1 N.G.
La Fiorita S. Giovanni 2 - 2 N.G.
Juvenes Dog. Tre Fiori 0 - 1 N.G.
Fiorentino Murata 1 - 0 N.G.
Cailungo Cosmos 0 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Domagnano

14a Giornata Andata
07/01/2023
Ritorno
15/04/2023
Folgore Cosmos 0 - 4 N.G.
Cailungo Fiorentino 2 - 2 N.G.
Tre Fiori La Fiorita 1 - 1 N.G.
S. Giovanni Virtus 0 - 2 N.G.
Murata Libertas 2 - 3 N.G.
Faetano Domagnano 1 - 4 N.G.
Pennarossa Tre Penne 1 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Juvenes Dog.

15a Giornata Andata
14/01/2023
Ritorno
22/04/2023
Fiorentino Folgore 1 - 1 N.G.
Juvenes Dog. Cailungo 0 - 2 N.G.
Virtus Pennarossa 0 - 1 N.G.
Libertas S. Giovanni 1 - 0 N.G.
Tre Penne Faetano 2 - 0 N.G.
Domagnano Murata 2 - 2 N.G.
Cosmos Tre Fiori 1 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: La Fiorita