WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 2a Categoria
Gir. D Marche
1a Giornata
Andata
24/10/2020
Ritorno
06/02/2021
Aurora Calcio Jesi
Palombina Vecchia
N.G.
N.G.
Avis Arcevia
S. Francesco Cingoli
N.G.
N.G.
Cameratese
Borghetto
N.G.
N.G.
L. Europa
Terre del Lacrima
N.G.
N.G.
Monsano
Maiolati United
N.G.
N.G.
Serrana 1933
Argignano
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Victoria Strada
2a Giornata
Andata
31/10/2020
Ritorno
13/02/2021
Argignano
Victoria Strada
N.G.
N.G.
Borghetto
Aurora Calcio Jesi
N.G.
N.G.
Maiolati United
Avis Arcevia
N.G.
N.G.
Palombina Vecchia
Monsano
N.G.
N.G.
S. Francesco Cingoli
L. Europa
N.G.
N.G.
Terre del Lacrima
Serrana 1933
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Cameratese
3a Giornata
Andata
07/11/2020
Ritorno
20/02/2021
Aurora Calcio Jesi
S. Francesco Cingoli
N.G.
N.G.
Avis Arcevia
Argignano
N.G.
N.G.
Monsano
Terre del Lacrima
N.G.
N.G.
Palombina Vecchia
Maiolati United
N.G.
N.G.
Serrana 1933
Cameratese
N.G.
N.G.
Victoria Strada
Borghetto
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
L. Europa
4a Giornata
Andata
14/11/2020
Ritorno
27/02/2021
Argignano
L. Europa
N.G.
N.G.
Borghetto
Palombina Vecchia
N.G.
N.G.
Cameratese
Victoria Strada
N.G.
N.G.
Maiolati United
Aurora Calcio Jesi
N.G.
N.G.
S. Francesco Cingoli
Monsano
N.G.
N.G.
Terre del Lacrima
Avis Arcevia
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Serrana 1933
5a Giornata
Andata
21/11/2020
Ritorno
06/03/2021
Aurora Calcio Jesi
Argignano
N.G.
N.G.
Avis Arcevia
Cameratese
N.G.
N.G.
L. Europa
Victoria Strada
N.G.
N.G.
Maiolati United
S. Francesco Cingoli
N.G.
N.G.
Palombina Vecchia
Terre del Lacrima
N.G.
N.G.
Serrana 1933
Borghetto
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Monsano
6a Giornata
Andata
28/11/2020
Ritorno
13/03/2021
Argignano
Monsano
N.G.
N.G.
Borghetto
Maiolati United
N.G.
N.G.
Cameratese
L. Europa
N.G.
N.G.
S. Francesco Cingoli
Palombina Vecchia
N.G.
N.G.
Terre del Lacrima
Aurora Calcio Jesi
N.G.
N.G.
Victoria Strada
Serrana 1933
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Avis Arcevia
7a Giornata
Andata
05/12/2020
Ritorno
20/03/2021
Aurora Calcio Jesi
Cameratese
N.G.
N.G.
Avis Arcevia
Serrana 1933
N.G.
N.G.
L. Europa
Borghetto
N.G.
N.G.
Maiolati United
Argignano
N.G.
N.G.
Monsano
Victoria Strada
N.G.
N.G.
S. Francesco Cingoli
Terre del Lacrima
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Palombina Vecchia
8a Giornata
Andata
12/12/2020
Ritorno
27/03/2021
Argignano
Palombina Vecchia
N.G.
N.G.
Borghetto
S. Francesco Cingoli
N.G.
N.G.
Cameratese
Monsano
N.G.
N.G.
Serrana 1933
L. Europa
N.G.
N.G.
Terre del Lacrima
Maiolati United
N.G.
N.G.
Victoria Strada
Avis Arcevia
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Aurora Calcio Jesi
9a Giornata
Andata
19/12/2020
Ritorno
10/04/2021
Aurora Calcio Jesi
Serrana 1933
N.G.
N.G.
Avis Arcevia
Borghetto
N.G.
N.G.
Maiolati United
Cameratese
N.G.
N.G.
Monsano
L. Europa
N.G.
N.G.
Palombina Vecchia
Victoria Strada
N.G.
N.G.
Terre del Lacrima
Argignano
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
S. Francesco Cingoli
10a Giornata
Andata
09/01/2021
Ritorno
17/04/2021
Argignano
S. Francesco Cingoli
N.G.
N.G.
Borghetto
Terre del Lacrima
N.G.
N.G.
Cameratese
Palombina Vecchia
N.G.
N.G.
L. Europa
Avis Arcevia
N.G.
N.G.
Serrana 1933
Monsano
N.G.
N.G.
Victoria Strada
Aurora Calcio Jesi
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Maiolati United
11a Giornata
Andata
16/01/2021
Ritorno
24/04/2021
Argignano
Borghetto
N.G.
N.G.
Aurora Calcio Jesi
L. Europa
N.G.
N.G.
Maiolati United
Victoria Strada
N.G.
N.G.
Monsano
Avis Arcevia
N.G.
N.G.
Palombina Vecchia
Serrana 1933
N.G.
N.G.
S. Francesco Cingoli
Cameratese
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Terre del Lacrima
12a Giornata
Andata
23/01/2021
Ritorno
01/05/2021
Avis Arcevia
Palombina Vecchia
N.G.
N.G.
Cameratese
Argignano
N.G.
N.G.
L. Europa
Maiolati United
N.G.
N.G.
Monsano
Aurora Calcio Jesi
N.G.
N.G.
Serrana 1933
S. Francesco Cingoli
N.G.
N.G.
Victoria Strada
Terre del Lacrima
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Borghetto
13a Giornata
Andata
30/01/2021
Ritorno
08/05/2021
Aurora Calcio Jesi
Avis Arcevia
N.G.
N.G.
Borghetto
Monsano
N.G.
N.G.
Maiolati United
Serrana 1933
N.G.
N.G.
Palombina Vecchia
L. Europa
N.G.
N.G.
S. Francesco Cingoli
Victoria Strada
N.G.
N.G.
Terre del Lacrima
Cameratese
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Argignano