WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 2a Categoria
Gir. D Marche
1a Giornata
Andata
25/09/2021
Ritorno
19/02/2022
Agugliano P.
Cingolana S. F.
1 - 0
0 - 3
Borghetto
Palombina Vecchia
0 - 2
1 - 0
Cameratese
Maiolati United
0 - 3
1 - 1
Esanatoglia
Terre del Lacrima
0 - 0
1 - 1
Junior Jesina Lib.
Aurora Calcio Jesi
0 - 2
1 - 2
Monsano
L. Europa
2 - 0
4 - 1
Serrana 1933
Leonessa Montoro
1 - 1
0 - 2
Victoria Strada
Argignano
1 - 2
0 - 3
2a Giornata
Andata
02/10/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Argignano
Esanatoglia
2 - 1
1 - 1
Aurora Calcio Jesi
Monsano
0 - 1
2 - 3
Cingolana S. F.
Cameratese
4 - 0
2 - 1
L. Europa
Serrana 1933
0 - 0
0 - 3
Leonessa Montoro
Borghetto
1 - 2
1 - 0
Maiolati United
Victoria Strada
1 - 0
1 - 1
Palombina Vecchia
Agugliano P.
2 - 4
1 - 0
Terre del Lacrima
Junior Jesina Lib.
2 - 0
3 - 0
3a Giornata
Andata
09/10/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
Agugliano P.
Argignano
0 - 1
0 - 1
Aurora Calcio Jesi
L. Europa
1 - 0
3 - 1
Borghetto
Maiolati United
3 - 0
3 - 2
Cameratese
Esanatoglia
2 - 5
0 - 4
Junior Jesina Lib.
Leonessa Montoro
2 - 2
0 - 0
Monsano
Palombina Vecchia
0 - 0
3 - 2
Serrana 1933
Cingolana S. F.
1 - 2
0 - 5
Victoria Strada
Terre del Lacrima
2 - 1
2 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Argignano
Cameratese
1 - 1
2 - 1
Cingolana S. F.
Borghetto
1 - 0
2 - 1
Esanatoglia
Victoria Strada
2 - 0
1 - 0
L. Europa
Junior Jesina Lib.
1 - 2
0 - 1
Leonessa Montoro
Monsano
2 - 1
0 - 1
Maiolati United
Agugliano P.
0 - 0
1 - 0
Palombina Vecchia
Serrana 1933
1 - 1
2 - 0
Terre del Lacrima
Aurora Calcio Jesi
0 - 2
0 - 1
5a Giornata
Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Agugliano P.
Victoria Strada
1 - 0
0 - 1
Aurora Calcio Jesi
Palombina Vecchia
0 - 0
1 - 1
Borghetto
Esanatoglia
2 - 1
0 - 1
Cameratese
Terre del Lacrima
1 - 0
1 - 1
Junior Jesina Lib.
Cingolana S. F.
0 - 2
0 - 4
L. Europa
Leonessa Montoro
2 - 1
4 - 3
Monsano
Maiolati United
4 - 0
3 - 2
Serrana 1933
Argignano
1 - 1
0 - 1
6a Giornata
Andata
30/10/2021
Ritorno
26/03/2022
Argignano
Borghetto
2 - 1
0 - 1
Cingolana S. F.
Monsano
3 - 1
2 - 1
Esanatoglia
Agugliano P.
2 - 0
2 - 1
Leonessa Montoro
Aurora Calcio Jesi
1 - 1
1 - 1
Maiolati United
Serrana 1933
1 - 0
0 - 1
Palombina Vecchia
Junior Jesina Lib.
3 - 0
3 - 1
Terre del Lacrima
L. Europa
2 - 1
2 - 0
Victoria Strada
Cameratese
3 - 1
4 - 1
7a Giornata
Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
02/04/2022
Agugliano P.
Terre del Lacrima
1 - 1
1 - 1
Aurora Calcio Jesi
Maiolati United
2 - 1
2 - 4
Borghetto
Cameratese
2 - 0
4 - 2
Junior Jesina Lib.
Argignano
1 - 4
1 - 4
L. Europa
Cingolana S. F.
0 - 5
1 - 2
Leonessa Montoro
Palombina Vecchia
0 - 3
0 - 1
Monsano
Esanatoglia
0 - 1
0 - 2
Serrana 1933
Victoria Strada
0 - 1
2 - 2
8a Giornata
Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
09/04/2022
Argignano
Monsano
3 - 0
2 - 1
Cameratese
Agugliano P.
2 - 0
2 - 3
Cingolana S. F.
Aurora Calcio Jesi
6 - 2
1 - 0
Esanatoglia
Serrana 1933
1 - 0
1 - 4
Maiolati United
Junior Jesina Lib.
2 - 1
1 - 1
Palombina Vecchia
L. Europa
2 - 1
4 - 0
Terre del Lacrima
Leonessa Montoro
1 - 1
0 - 0
Victoria Strada
Borghetto
2 - 1
1 - 1
9a Giornata
Andata
20/11/2021
Ritorno
16/04/2022
Aurora Calcio Jesi
Esanatoglia
2 - 2
0 - 1
Borghetto
Terre del Lacrima
3 - 0
1 - 0
Junior Jesina Lib.
Victoria Strada
2 - 4
1 - 6
L. Europa
Argignano
0 - 3
0 - 4
Leonessa Montoro
Maiolati United
1 - 2
2 - 2
Monsano
Cameratese
4 - 2
2 - 1
Palombina Vecchia
Cingolana S. F.
2 - 0
1 - 2
Serrana 1933
Agugliano P.
1 - 3
2 - 3
10a Giornata
Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
23/04/2022
Agugliano P.
Borghetto
0 - 2
1 - 0
Argignano
Aurora Calcio Jesi
1 - 0
2 - 1
Cameratese
Serrana 1933
2 - 2
0 - 2
Cingolana S. F.
Leonessa Montoro
1 - 2
2 - 1
Esanatoglia
Junior Jesina Lib.
6 - 2
5 - 0
Maiolati United
L. Europa
2 - 2
6 - 2
Terre del Lacrima
Palombina Vecchia
1 - 1
0 - 3
Victoria Strada
Monsano
2 - 0
3 - 2
11a Giornata
Andata
04/12/2021
Ritorno
30/04/2022
Aurora Calcio Jesi
Cameratese
2 - 2
1 - 0
Cingolana S. F.
Maiolati United
2 - 1
7 - 1
Junior Jesina Lib.
Agugliano P.
3 - 4
2 - 3
L. Europa
Victoria Strada
0 - 3
0 - 2
Leonessa Montoro
Esanatoglia
0 - 0
1 - 2
Monsano
Borghetto
1 - 2
0 - 1
Palombina Vecchia
Argignano
1 - 1
2 - 1
Serrana 1933
Terre del Lacrima
2 - 1
0 - 0
12a Giornata
Andata
11/12/2021
Ritorno
07/05/2022
Agugliano P.
Monsano
3 - 3
1 - 2
Argignano
Leonessa Montoro
2 - 2
1 - 1
Borghetto
Serrana 1933
3 - 2
0 - 2
Cameratese
Junior Jesina Lib.
2 - 1
1 - 2
Esanatoglia
L. Europa
3 - 0
2 - 1
Maiolati United
Palombina Vecchia
1 - 2
0 - 1
Terre del Lacrima
Cingolana S. F.
0 - 2
0 - 3
Victoria Strada
Aurora Calcio Jesi
2 - 3
3 - 3
13a Giornata
Andata
18/12/2021
Ritorno
14/05/2022
Aurora Calcio Jesi
Agugliano P.
4 - 1
1 - 3
Cingolana S. F.
Argignano
0 - 0
1 - 1
Junior Jesina Lib.
Borghetto
0 - 6
1 - 3
L. Europa
Cameratese
2 - 3
1 - 3
Leonessa Montoro
Victoria Strada
1 - 0
3 - 1
Maiolati United
Terre del Lacrima
2 - 2
0 - 3
Monsano
Serrana 1933
2 - 0
1 - 2
Palombina Vecchia
Esanatoglia
0 - 3
1 - 1
14a Giornata
Andata
05/02/2022
Ritorno
21/05/2022
Agugliano P.
Leonessa Montoro
1 - 2
1 - 0
Argignano
Terre del Lacrima
0 - 1
2 - 0
Borghetto
L. Europa
2 - 1
0 - 1
Cameratese
Palombina Vecchia
2 - 0
0 - 3
Esanatoglia
Maiolati United
1 - 0
5 - 1
Monsano
Junior Jesina Lib.
1 - 1
0 - 1
Serrana 1933
Aurora Calcio Jesi
1 - 1
3 - 5
Victoria Strada
Cingolana S. F.
0 - 1
2 - 0
15a Giornata
Andata
12/02/2022
Ritorno
28/05/2022
Aurora Calcio Jesi
Borghetto
1 - 1
0 - 1
Cingolana S. F.
Esanatoglia
2 - 0
2 - 3
Junior Jesina Lib.
Serrana 1933
2 - 3
3 - 2
L. Europa
Agugliano P.
0 - 3
1 - 5
Leonessa Montoro
Cameratese
3 - 2
2 - 2
Maiolati United
Argignano
1 - 2
1 - 5
Palombina Vecchia
Victoria Strada
3 - 1
3 - 3
Terre del Lacrima
Monsano
0 - 2
1 - 1